Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 891: | Line 891: | ||
| class="normal" | 100% | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | | class="normal" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Fuck | |||
| class="normal" | 1,000,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 08:30, 25 July 2021
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Normal Type Moves
Normal Type Pokémon
Primary Normal Type
Secondary Normal Type
#000 Missingno. |
#019A Rattata (Alolan) |
#020A Raticate (Alolan) |
#083 Farfetchd |
#084 Doduo |
#085 Dodrio |
#163 Hoothoot |
#164 Noctowl |
#276 Taillow |
#277 Swellow |
#667 Litleo |
#668 Pyroar |
#694 Helioptile |
#695 Heliolisk |