The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Type Effectiveness=== | ===Type Effectiveness=== | ||
===Dark Type Moves=== | ===Dark Type Moves=== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
Line 232: | Line 218: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:052AMS.png|link=Meowth (Alolan)|Meowth (Alolan)]]<br/>#052A<br/>[[Meowth (Alolan)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:052AMS.png|link=Meowth (Alolan)|Meowth (Alolan)]]<br/>#052A<br/>[[Meowth (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:053AMS.png|link=Persian (Alolan)|Persian (Alolan)]]<br/>#053A<br/>[[Persian (Alolan)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:053AMS.png|link=Persian (Alolan)|Persian (Alolan)]]<br/>#053A<br/>[[Persian (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br/>#197<br/>[[Umbreon]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Umbreon]]<br/>#197<br/>[[Umbreon]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:198MS.png|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]<br/>#198<br/>[[Murkrow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:228MS.png|link=Houndour|Houndour]]<br/>#228<br/>[[Houndour]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]]<br/>#229<br/>[[Houndoom]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MS.png|link=Houndoom|Houndoom]]<br/>#229<br/>[[Houndoom]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MMS.png|link=Houndoom (Mega)|Houndoom (Mega)]]<br/>#229M<br/>[[Houndoom (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:229MMS.png|link=Houndoom (Mega)|Houndoom (Mega)]]<br/>#229M<br/>[[Houndoom (Mega)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]]<br/>#262<br/>[[Mightyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:262MS.png|link=Mightyena|Mightyena]]<br/>#262<br/>[[Mightyena]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:302MMS.png|link=Sableye (Mega)|Sableye (Mega)]]<br/>#302M<br/>[[Sableye (Mega)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:359MS.png|link=Absol|Absol]]<br/>#359<br/>[[Absol]] | ||
Line 254: | Line 234: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:430MS.png|link=Honchkrow|Honchkrow]]<br/>#430<br/>[[Honchkrow]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:430MS.png|link=Honchkrow|Honchkrow]]<br/>#430<br/>[[Honchkrow]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:493DarMS.png|link=Arceus (Dark)|Arceus (Dark)]]<br/>#493Dar<br/>[[Arceus (Dark)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]]<br/>#510<br/>[[Liepard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:510MS.png|link=Liepard|Liepard]]<br/>#510<br/>[[Liepard]] | ||
Line 261: | Line 241: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]]<br/>#560<br/>[[Scrafty]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:560MS.png|link=Scrafty|Scrafty]]<br/>#560<br/>[[Scrafty]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]]<br/>#570<br/>[[Zorua]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]]<br/>#570<br/>[[Zorua]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:571MS.png|link=Zoroark|Zoroark]]<br/>#571<br/>[[Zoroark]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:571MS.png|link=Zoroark|Zoroark]]<br/>#571<br/>[[Zoroark]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]]<br/>#625<br/>[[Bisharp]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]]<br/>#625<br/>[[Bisharp]] | ||
Line 268: | Line 248: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:630MS.png|link=Mandibuzz|Mandibuzz]]<br/>#630<br/>[[Mandibuzz]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:630MS.png|link=Mandibuzz|Mandibuzz]]<br/>#630<br/>[[Mandibuzz]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>#634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>#634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]]<br/>#635<br/>[[Hydreigon]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:635MS.png|link=Hydreigon|Hydreigon]]<br/>#635<br/>[[Hydreigon]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
Line 275: | Line 255: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
====Secondary Dark Type==== | ====Secondary Dark Type==== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:010CMS.png|link=Caterpie (Christmas)|Caterpie (Christmas)]]<br/>#010C<br/>[[Caterpie (Christmas)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:010CMS.png|link=Caterpie (Christmas)|Caterpie (Christmas)]]<br/>#010C<br/>[[Caterpie (Christmas)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088AMS.png|link=Grimer (Alolan)|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>#088A<br/>[[Grimer (Alolan)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:088AMS.png|link=Grimer (Alolan)|Grimer (Alolan)]]<br/>#088A<br/>[[Grimer (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]]<br/>#089A<br/>[[Muk (Alolan)]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:089AMS.png|link=Muk (Alolan)|Muk (Alolan)]]<br/>#089A<br/>[[Muk (Alolan)]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:104VMS.png|link=Cubone (Vader)|Cubone (Vader)]]<br/>#104V<br/>[[Cubone (Vader)]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:104VMS.png|link=Cubone (Vader)|Cubone (Vader)]]<br/>#104V<br/>[[Cubone (Vader)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:130MMS.png|link=Gyarados (Mega)|Gyarados (Mega)]]<br/>#130M<br/>[[Gyarados (Mega)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:130MMS.png|link=Gyarados (Mega)|Gyarados (Mega)]]<br/>#130M<br/>[[Gyarados (Mega)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:248MS.png|link=Tyranitar|Tyranitar]]<br/>#248<br/>[[Tyranitar]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:248MS.png|link=Tyranitar|Tyranitar]]<br/>#248<br/>[[Tyranitar]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:248MMS.png|link=Tyranitar (Mega)|Tyranitar (Mega)]]<br/>#248M<br/>[[Tyranitar (Mega)]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:248MMS.png|link=Tyranitar (Mega)|Tyranitar (Mega)]]<br/>#248M<br/>[[Tyranitar (Mega)]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:274MS.png|link=Nuzleaf|Nuzleaf]]<br/>#274<br/>[[Nuzleaf]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:274MS.png|link=Nuzleaf|Nuzleaf]]<br/>#274<br/>[[Nuzleaf]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:275MS.png|link=Shiftry|Shiftry]]<br/>#275<br/>[[Shiftry]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:275MS.png|link=Shiftry|Shiftry]]<br/>#275<br/>[[Shiftry]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:318MS.png|link=Carvanha|Carvanha]]<br/>#318<br/>[[Carvanha]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:318MS.png|link=Carvanha|Carvanha]]<br/>#318<br/>[[Carvanha]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:319MS.png|link=Sharpedo|Sharpedo]]<br/>#319<br/>[[Sharpedo]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:319MS.png|link=Sharpedo|Sharpedo]]<br/>#319<br/>[[Sharpedo]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:319MMS.png|link=Sharpedo (Mega)|Sharpedo (Mega)]]<br/>#319M<br/>[[Sharpedo (Mega)]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:319MMS.png|link=Sharpedo (Mega)|Sharpedo (Mega)]]<br/>#319M<br/>[[Sharpedo (Mega)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:332MS.png|link=Cacturne|Cacturne]]<br/>#332<br/>[[Cacturne]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:332MS.png|link=Cacturne|Cacturne]]<br/>#332<br/>[[Cacturne]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:342MS.png|link=Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt]]<br/>#342<br/>[[Crawdaunt]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:342MS.png|link=Crawdaunt|Crawdaunt]]<br/>#342<br/>[[Crawdaunt]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:435MS.png|link=Skuntank|Skuntank]]<br/>#435<br/>[[Skuntank]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:435MS.png|link=Skuntank|Skuntank]]<br/>#435<br/>[[Skuntank]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:442MS.png|link=Spiritomb|Spiritomb]]<br/>#442<br/>[[Spiritomb]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:442MS.png|link=Spiritomb|Spiritomb]]<br/>#442<br/>[[Spiritomb]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:452MS.png|link=Drapion|Drapion]]<br/>#452<br/>[[Drapion]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:452MS.png|link=Drapion|Drapion]]<br/>#452<br/>[[Drapion]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:461MS.png|link=Weavile|Weavile]]<br/>#461<br/>[[Weavile]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:461MS.png|link=Weavile|Weavile]]<br/>#461<br/>[[Weavile]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:552MS.png|link=Krokorok|Krokorok]]<br/>#552<br/>[[Krokorok]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:552MS.png|link=Krokorok|Krokorok]]<br/>#552<br/>[[Krokorok]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:553MS.png|link=Krookodile|Krookodile]]<br/>#553<br/>[[Krookodile]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:553MS.png|link=Krookodile|Krookodile]]<br/>#553<br/>[[Krookodile]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:658MS.png|link=Greninja|Greninja]]<br/>#658<br/>[[Greninja]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:658MS.png|link=Greninja|Greninja]]<br/>#658<br/>[[Greninja]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]]<br/>#675<br/>[[Pangoro]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]]<br/>#675<br/>[[Pangoro]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:727MS.png|link=Incineroar|Incineroar]]<br/>#727<br/>[[Incineroar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |