The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]]<br/>#713<br/>[[Avalugg]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]]<br/>#713<br/>[[Avalugg]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713HMS.png|link=Avalugg (Hisuian)|Avalugg (Hisuian)]]<br/>#713H<br/>[[Avalugg (Hisuian)]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:713HMS.png|link=Avalugg (Hisuian)|Avalugg (Hisuian)]]<br/>#713H<br/>[[Avalugg (Hisuian)]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:866MS.png|link=Mr. Rime|Mr. Rime]]<br/>#866<br/>[[Mr. Rime]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:866MS.png|link=Mr.Rime|Mr. Rime]]<br/>#866<br/>[[Mr. Rime]] | ||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>#872<br/>[[Snom]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:872MS.png|link=Snom|Snom]]<br/>#872<br/>[[Snom]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:136CMS.png|link=Flareon (Christmas)|Flareon (Christmas)]]<br/>#136C<br/>[[Flareon (Christmas)]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:136CMS.png|link=Flareon (Christmas)|Flareon (Christmas)]]<br/>#136C<br/>[[Flareon (Christmas)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:172CMS.png|link=Pichu (Christmas)|Pichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#172C<br/>[[Pichu (Christmas)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:172CMS.png|link=Pichu (Christmas)|Pichu (Christmas)]]<br/>#172C<br/>[[Pichu (Christmas)]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:215MS.png|link=Sneasel|Sneasel]]<br/>#215<br/>[[Sneasel]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:363MS.png|link=Spheal|Spheal]]<br/>#363<br/>[[Spheal]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]]<br/>#364<br/>[[Sealeo]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:364MS.png|link=Sealeo|Sealeo]]<br/>#364<br/>[[Sealeo]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br/>#365<br/>[[Walrein]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:365MS.png|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br/>#365<br/>[[Walrein]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:459MS.png|link=Snover|Snover]]<br/>#459<br/>[[Snover]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:459MS.png|link=Snover|Snover]]<br/>#459<br/>[[Snover]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]]<br/>#460<br/>[[Abomasnow]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]]<br/>#460<br/>[[Abomasnow]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]]<br/>#460M<br/>[[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:460MMS.png|link=Abomasnow (Mega)|Abomasnow (Mega)]]<br/>#460M<br/>[[Abomasnow (Mega)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]]<br/>#478<br/>[[Froslass]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:478MS.png|link=Froslass|Froslass]]<br/>#478<br/>[[Froslass]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:479FMS.png|link=Rotom (Frost)|Rotom (Frost)]]<br/>#479F<br/>[[Rotom (Frost)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:479FMS.png|link=Rotom (Frost)|Rotom (Frost)]]<br/>#479F<br/>[[Rotom (Frost)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646BMS.png|link=Kyurem (Black)|Kyurem (Black)]]<br/>#646B<br/>[[Kyurem (Black)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646BMS.png|link=Kyurem (Black)|Kyurem (Black)]]<br/>#646B<br/>[[Kyurem (Black)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646WMS.png|link=Kyurem (White)|Kyurem (White)]]<br/>#646W<br/>[[Kyurem (White)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:646WMS.png|link=Kyurem (White)|Kyurem (White)]]<br/>#646W<br/>[[Kyurem (White)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br/>#698<br/>[[Amaura]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br/>#698<br/>[[Amaura]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]]<br/>#699<br/>[[Aurorus]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]]<br/>#699<br/>[[Aurorus]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:740MS.png|link=Crabominable|Crabominable]]<br/>#740<br/>[[Crabominable]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:881MS.png|link=Arctozolt|Arctozolt]]<br/>#881<br/>[[Arctozolt]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:881MS.png|link=Arctozolt|Arctozolt]]<br/>#881<br/>[[Arctozolt]] |