The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | '''Almia''' (Japanese: アルミア地方 Almia-chihō) is the setting of Pokémon Ranger: Shadows of Almia. The region is similar to Fiore, in that Pokémon Rangers are present instead of Trainers. | ||
| | |||
| | == Almia Sidequests == | ||
| | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Hoenn|<span style="color:#fff;">Previous Region</span>]] [[Hoenn|<span style="color:#fff;">Hoenn</span>]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Almia | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [[Orre|<span style="color:#fff;">Orre</span>]] [[Orre|<span style="color:#fff;">Next Region</span>]] ↳ | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trainers === | |||
{| class="container-sidequestsub" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Battle''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Trainer Name''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Area''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 1 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 2 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 3 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 4 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 5 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 6 / Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #697 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Almia Castle | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|link=Raichu|Raichu]]<br />Raichu - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Shiny Jynx.gif|link=Jynx|Shiny Jynx]]<br />Shiny Jynx - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Dark Glalie.gif|link=Glalie|Dark Glalie]]<br />Dark Glalie - 100 | |||
| class="container-bug" | [[File:Scyther.gif|link=Scyther|Scyther]]<br />Scyther - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Vaporeon.gif|link=Vaporeon|Vaporeon]]<br />Vaporeon - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Walrein.gif|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br />Walrein - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #698 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Almia Castle | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Vulpix.gif|link=Vulpix|Vulpix]]<br />Vulpix - 100 | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Dark Wigglytuff.gif|link=Wigglytuff|Dark Wigglytuff]]<br />Dark Wigglytuff - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Walrein.gif|link=Walrein|Walrein]]<br />Walrein - 100 | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Mystic Riolu.gif|link=Riolu|Mystic Riolu]]<br />Mystic Riolu - 100 | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Shadow Lucario.gif|link=Lucario|Shadow Lucario]]<br />Shadow Lucario - 100 | |||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Dark Weavile.gif|link=Weavile|Dark Weavile]]<br />Dark Weavile - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #699 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Almia Castle | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Shiny Snorunt.gif|link=Snorunt|Shiny Snorunt]]<br />Shiny Snorunt - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Froslass.gif|link=Froslass|Froslass]]<br />Froslass - 100 | |||
| class="container-dragon" | [[File:Dratini.gif|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br />Dratini - 100 | |||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Shiny Sneasel.gif|link=Sneasel|Shiny Sneasel]]<br />Shiny Sneasel - 100 | |||
| class="container-dark" | [[File:Dark Weavile.gif|link=Weavile|Dark Weavile]]<br />Dark Weavile - 100 | |||
| class="container-dragon" | [[File:Mystic Dragonair.gif|link=Dragonair|Mystic Dragonair]]<br />Mystic Dragonair - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #700 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Almia Castle | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Shadow Lucario.gif|link=Lucario|Shadow Lucario]]<br />Shadow Lucario - 100 | |||
| class="container-fighting" | [[File:Mystic Lucario.gif|link=Lucario|Mystic Lucario]]<br />Mystic Lucario - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Dark Walrein.gif|link=Walrein|Dark Walrein]]<br />Dark Walrein - 100 | |||
| class="container-poison" | [[File:Weezing.gif|link=Weezing|Weezing]]<br />Weezing - 100 | |||
| class="container-ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br />Haunter - 100 | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|link=Raichu|Raichu]]<br />Raichu - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #701 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Almia Castle | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Dark Vaporeon.gif|link=Vaporeon|Dark Vaporeon]]<br />Dark Vaporeon - 100 | |||
| class="container-electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|link=Raichu|Mystic Raichu]]<br />Mystic Raichu - 100 | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Ninetales.gif|link=Ninetales|Ninetales]]<br />Ninetales - 100 | |||
| class="container-ice" | [[File:Glalie.gif|link=Glalie|Glalie]]<br />Glalie - 100 | |||
| class="container-normal" | [[File:Shiny Wigglytuff.gif|link=Wigglytuff|Shiny Wigglytuff]]<br />Shiny Wigglytuff - 100 | |||
| class="container-ghost" | [[File:Dark Mismagius.gif|link=Mismagius|Dark Mismagius]]<br />Dark Mismagius - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #702 | |||
| class= | |||
=== Prizes and Drop Rates === | === Prizes and Drop Rates === | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-sidequests" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- | |- class="container-unknown" | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Prize''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Location''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Drop Rate''' | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />10x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Almia Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />20x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Almia Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />30x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Almia Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |