The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | <!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | ||
{ | {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | ||
| class="text-left" | ↰ #797 [[File:797MS.png|link=Celesteela|Celesteela]] [[Celesteela|<span style="color:#fff;">Celesteela</span>]] | |||
== | | class="text-center" | #798 - Kartana [[File:798MS.png|Kartana]] | ||
Kartana | | class="text-right" | [[Guzzlord|<span style="color:#fff">Guzzlord</span>]] [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]] #799 ↳ | ||
|} | |||
<!-- End Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | |||
<!-- Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
{| class="container-grass text-center float-right margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="width:400px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | '''Kartana''' | |||
| class="grass" | #798 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | [[File:Kartana.gif|Kartana]] [[File:Kartana-back.gif|Kartana]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | Type<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | Gender Ratio<br/><div title="Genderless" class="genderless"></div><span class="float-left male">0%</span><span class="float-right female">0%</span> | |||
| class="grass" | Evolution<br/>''Final Stage.'' | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
<!-- General Pokémon Briefing --> | |||
Kartana is a dual type Grass/Steel Pokémon. | |||
==Locations== | |||
==Availability== | ==Availability== | ||
* | * Trade | ||
===Types Currently Available=== | |||
=== | Kartana is currently available in six types on [[Pokémon Vortex]]; [[Normal_(Variant)|Normal]], [[Shiny_(Variant)|Shiny]], [[Dark_(Variant)|Dark]], [[Mystic_(Variant)|Mystic]], [[Metallic_(Variant)|Metallic]] and [[Shadow_(Variant)|Shadow]]. | ||
Kartana is currently available in six | <!-- Available Types Table --> | ||
{ | <div align="center"> | ||
=== | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
Kartana | ! class="container-grass" | Normal | ||
== | ! class="container-grass" | Shiny | ||
Kartana | ! class="container-grass" | Dark | ||
! class="container-grass" | Mystic | |||
! class="container-grass" | Metallic | |||
! class="container-grass" | Shadow | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Kartana.gif|Kartana]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Kartana.gif|Shiny Kartana]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Kartana.gif|Dark Kartana]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Kartana.gif|Mystic Kartana]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Kartana.gif|Metallic Kartana]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Kartana.gif|Shadow Kartana]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Available Types Table --> | |||
==Attacks== | ==Attacks== | ||
===Base Attacks=== | |||
===Base & Evolution Attacks=== | |||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10 sortable" | |||
|- class="container-attacks" | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Originating Pokémon''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Attack''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Type''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Power''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Accuracy''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Category''' | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="grass" | Kartana | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="grass" | 90 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Kartana | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | 90 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="grass" | Kartana | |||
| class="grass" | Smart Strike | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | 80 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="grass" | Kartana | |||
| class="grass" | X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="grass" | 80 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | |||
===Purchasable Attacks=== | ===Purchasable Attacks=== | ||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10 sortable" | |||
|- class="container-attacks" | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Attack''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Type''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Price''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Power''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="number" | '''Accuracy''' | |||
! class="attacks" data-sort-type="text" | '''Category''' | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Aerial Ace | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Air Cutter | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="41,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]41,250 | |||
| class="flying" | 55 | |||
| class="flying" | 95% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Air Slash | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="56,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="flying" | 75 | |||
| class="flying" | 95% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Brick Break | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="56,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]56,250 | |||
| class="fighting" | 75 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Cut | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="37,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 50 | |||
| class="normal" | 95% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | False Swipe | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 40 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Frustration | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="76,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Fury Cutter | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="37,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="bug" | 50 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Giga Impact | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="112,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Guillotine | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="225,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]225,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 300 | |||
| class="normal" | 30% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="bug" | 60 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 60 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | |||
| class="dragon" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dragon" | 60 | |||
| class="dragon" | 100% | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 60 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fairy" | 60 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 60 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ghost" | 60 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="grass" | 60 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice" | 60 | |||
| class="ice" | 100% | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="rock" | 60 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 60 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="water" | 60 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="grass" | 90 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Night Slash | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" data-sort-value="52,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="dark" | 70 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Psycho Cut | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" data-sort-value="52,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="psychic" | 70 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Razor Leaf | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" data-sort-value="41,250" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]41,250 | |||
| class="grass" | 55 | |||
| class="grass" | 95% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Return | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="76,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Round | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" data-sort-value="45,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Sacred Sword | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="67,500" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="fighting" | 90 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Smart Strike | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" data-sort-value="60,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 80 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Vacuum Wave | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" data-sort-value="30,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]30,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 40 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | X-Scissor | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" data-sort-value="60,000" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokémoney]]60,000 | |||
| class="bug" | 80 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | |||
==Type Effectiveness== | ==Type Effectiveness== | ||
{ | {| | ||
== | | class="text-right" | Damaged normally by: | ||
{ | | | ||
|- | |||
| class="text-right" | Weak to: | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="text-right" | Immune to: | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| class="text-right" | Resistant to: | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Appearances== | |||
Kartana has 6 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | |||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-grass" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass" | Level | |||
! class="container-grass" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Kartana.gif|Kartana]]<br/>Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Kartana.gif|Mystic Kartana]]<br/>Mystic Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Kartana.gif|Metallic Kartana]]<br/>Metallic Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Kartana.gif|Shadow Kartana]]<br/>Shadow Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Kartana.gif|Shiny Kartana]]<br/>Shiny Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Kartana.gif|Dark Kartana]]<br/>Dark Kartana<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="grass" | ???<br/>Malie Garden | |||
| class="grass" | Sacred Sword<br/>Leaf Blade<br/>Smart Strike<br/>X-Scissor | |||
| class="grass" | 120 | |||
| class="grass" | 1865 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |