The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="dex | The '''Sevii Islands''' (Japanese: '''ナナシマ Nanashima''') are an archipelago of nine large islands and several small islands surrounding them far south of mainland Kanto, and are home to several Legendary and Mythical Pokémon: Moltres, Lugia, Ho-Oh, and Deoxys. | ||
| | |||
| | == Sevii Island Sidequests == | ||
| | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Johto|<span style="color:#fff;">Previous Region</span>]] [[Johto|<span style="color:#fff;">Johto</span>]] | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Sevii Islands | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [[TCG Islands|<span style="color:#fff;">TCG Islands</span>]] [[TCG Islands|<span style="color:#fff;">Next Region</span>]] ↳ | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Trainers === | |||
{| class="container-sidequestsub" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Battle''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Trainer Name''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Area''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 1 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 2 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 3 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 4 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 5 / Level''' | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | '''Pokémon 6 / Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #207 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Fisherman Scott | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | One Island | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Magikarp.gif|link=Magikarp|Magikarp]]<br />Magikarp - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shiny Magikarp.gif|link=Magikarp|Shiny Magikarp]]<br />Shiny Magikarp - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Dark Magikarp.gif|link=Magikarp|Dark Magikarp]]<br />Dark Magikarp - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Gyarados.gif|link=Gyarados|Gyarados]]<br />Gyarados - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #208 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Fisherman Leo | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | One Island | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Staryu.gif|link=Staryu|Staryu]]<br />Staryu - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Mystic Psyduck.gif|link=Psyduck|Mystic Psyduck]]<br />Mystic Psyduck - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Mystic Starmie.gif|link=Starmie|Mystic Starmie]]<br />Mystic Starmie - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Metallic Golduck.gif|link=Golduck|Metallic Golduck]]<br />Metallic Golduck - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #209 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Swimmer Margaret | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Treasure Beach | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Seel.gif|link=Seel|Seel]]<br />Seel - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Seel.gif|link=Seel|Shadow Seel]]<br />Shadow Seel - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Dark Shellder.gif|link=Shellder|Dark Shellder]]<br />Dark Shellder - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shadow Dewgong.gif|link=Dewgong|Shadow Dewgong]]<br />Shadow Dewgong - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #210 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Sailor Jose | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Treasure Beach | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Shellder.gif|link=Shellder|Shellder]]<br />Shellder - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[File:Dark Shellder.gif|link=Shellder|Dark Shellder]]<br />Dark Shellder - 100 | |||
| class="container-water" | [[ | |||
=== Prizes and Drop Rates === | === Prizes and Drop Rates === | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| class="container- | {| class="container-sidequests" style="text-align: center; width: 50%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px" | ||
|- | |- class="container-unknown" | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Prize''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Location''' | ||
| | | class="unknown" | '''Drop Rate''' | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Latiosite.png|Latiosite]]<br />Latiosite | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Sevii Islands Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Latiasite.png|Latiasite]]<br />Latiasite | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Sevi Islands Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
|- class=" | |- class="container-dragon" | ||
| | | class="dragon" | [[File:Master Ball.png|Master Ball]]<br />10x Master Ball(s) | ||
| | | class="dragon" | Sevii Islands Sidequests | ||
| | | class="dragon" | 33.<span style="text-decoration:overline;">3</span>% | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- class=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |