The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 808: | Line 808: | ||
| 135 | | 135 | ||
| 135 | | 135 | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
==Not Available== | |||
===Admins=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Chris [[File:Admins.gif]]<br />[[File:Chimtopher.png]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:006MS.png|link=Charizard|Shiny Charizard]] | |||
| [[File:248MS.png|link=Tyranitar|Tyranitar (Dark)]] | |||
| [[File:094MS.png|link=Gengar|Mystic Gengar]] | |||
| [[File:334MMS.png|link=Altaria (Mega)|Shiny Altaria (Mega)]] | |||
| [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Mystic Aurorus]] | |||
| [[File:383PMS.png|link=Groudon (Primal)|Shiny Groudon (Primal)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Rob [[File:Admins.gif]]<br />[[File:Rob.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:186MS.png|link=Politoed|Mystic Politoed]] | |||
| [[File:233MS.png|link=Porygon2|Shadow Porygon2]] | |||
| [[File:350MS.png|link=Milotic|Mystic Milotic]] | |||
| [[File:003MMS.png|link=Venusaur (Mega)|Dark Venusaur (Mega)]] | |||
| [[File:197MS.png|link=Umbreon|Shiny Umbreon]] | |||
| [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Mystic Volcanion]] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Patrick [[File:Admins.gif]]<br />[[File:Patrick.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:446MS.png|link=Munchlax|Shiny Munchlax]] | |||
| [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Mystic Sableye]] | |||
| [[File:149MS.png|link=Dragonite|Shiny Dragonite]] | |||
| [[File:493MS.png|link=Arceus (Fire)|Shiny Arceus (Fire)]] | |||
| [[File:442MS.png|link=Spiritomb|Mystic Spiritomb]] | |||
| [[File:210MS.png|link=Granbull|Dark Granbull]] | |||
|- | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 150 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |