Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Mystic Steelix.gif|link=Steelix|Mystic Steelix]]<br />Mystic Steelix - 100 | | class="container-steel" | [[File:Mystic Steelix.gif|link=Steelix|Mystic Steelix]]<br />Mystic Steelix - 100 | ||
| class="container-steel" | [[File:Shiny Skarmory.gif|link=Skarmory|Shiny Skarmory]]<br />Shiny Skarmory - 100 | | class="container-steel" | [[File:Shiny Skarmory.gif|link=Skarmory|Shiny Skarmory]]<br />Shiny Skarmory - 100 | ||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #308 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Navel Rock | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Ho-oh.gif|link=Ho-oh|Ho-oh]]<br />Ho-oh - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Lugia.gif|link=Lugia|Lugia]]<br />Lugia - 120 | |||
| class="container-fire" | [[File:Mystic Ho-oh.gif|link=Ho-oh|Mystic Ho-oh]]<br />Mystic Ho-oh - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Mystic Lugia.gif|link=Lugia|Mystic Lugia]]<br />Mystic Lugia - 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #309 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Birth Island | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys.gif|link=Deoxys|Deoxys]]<br />Deoxys - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Attack).gif|link=Deoxys (Attack)|Deoxys (Attack)]]<br />Deoxys (Attack) - 120 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #310 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Birth Island | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Speed).gif|link=Deoxys (Speed)|Deoxys (Speed)]]<br />Deoxys (Speed) - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Defense).gif|link=Deoxys (Defense)|Deoxys (Defense)]]<br />Deoxys (Defense) - 120 | |||
|- | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | #311 | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | ??? | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Birth Island | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys.gif|link=Deoxys|Deoxys]]<br />Deoxys - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Attack).gif|link=Deoxys (Attack)|Deoxys (Attack)]]<br />Deoxys (Attack) - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Speed).gif|link=Deoxys (Speed)|Deoxys (Speed)]]<br />Deoxys (Speed) - 120 | |||
| class="container-psychic" | [[File:Deoxys (Defense).gif|link=Deoxys (Defense)|Deoxys (Defense)]]<br />Deoxys (Defense) - 120 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:26, 8 December 2016
The Sevii Islands (Japanese: ナナシマ Nanashima) are an archipelago of nine large islands and several small islands surrounding them far south of mainland Kanto, and are home to several Legendary and Mythical Pokémon: Moltres, Lugia, Ho-Oh, and Deoxys.
Sevii Island Sidequests
↲ Previous Region Johto | Sevii Islands | TCG Islands Next Region ↳ |