Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Evolution Line) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| class="rock" | 65 | | class="rock" | 65 | ||
| class="rock" | 100% | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Rollout | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 30 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Spark | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | 65 | |||
| class="rock" | 100% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Geodude (Alolan) | |||
| class="rock" | Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | 50 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:15, 28 April 2019
↰ #074 ![]() |
#075A - Graveler (Alolan) ![]() |
Golem ![]() |
Graveler (Alolan) | #075A |
![]() ![]() | |
Type![]() ![]() | |
Gender Ratio 50%50% |
Evolution![]() |
Graveler (Alolan) (Japanese: ゴローン Golone) is a dual type Rock/Electric Pokémon. It evolves from Geodude (Alolan) starting at level 25, which evolves into Golem (Alolan) starting at level 35.
Locations
Graveler (Alolan) cannot be caught on maps.
Availability
- Evolution (Evolves from Geodude (Alolan))
- Trade
Types Currently Available
Graveler (Alolan) is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; Normal, Shiny, Dark, Mystic, Metallic and Shadow.
Evolution Line
![]() |
![]() Level 25 → |
![]() |
![]() Level 35 → |
![]() |
Geodude (Alolan)![]() ![]() |
Graveler (Alolan)![]() ![]() |
Golem (Alolan)![]() ![]() |
Attacks
Base & Evolution Attacks
Purchasable Attacks
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Weak to: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Appearances
Graveler (Alolan) has 2 appearances in Sidequest battles.
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers.