Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ notice | This article is about a previous version of Pokémon Vortex and may not be accurate, relevant or applicable any more. }} | |||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 9|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 9</span>]] [[File:Minimap9.png|link=Map 9|Map 9]] | | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 9|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 9</span>]] [[File:Minimap9.png|link=Map 9|Map 9]] | ||
Line 51: | Line 53: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412SaMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:744MS.png|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br/>#744<br/>[[Rockruff]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774CMS.png|link=Minior (Core)|Minior (Core)]]<br/>#774C<br/>[[Minior (Core)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MMS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br/>#774M<br/>[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 85: | Line 94: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201OnMS.png|link=Unown (On)|Unown (On)]]<br/>#201On<br/>[[Unown (On)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 103: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | ||
Line 102: | Line 110: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:611MS.png|link=Fraxure|Fraxure]]<br/>#611<br/>[[Fraxure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 117: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 138: | Line 145: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | ||
|} | |||
===Ultra Beasts=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:805MS.png|link=Stakataka|Stakataka]]<br/>#805<br/>[[Stakataka]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 183: | Line 197: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412SaMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 210: | Line 224: | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:744MS.png|link=Rockruff|Rockruff]]<br/>#744<br/>[[Rockruff]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:759MS.png|link=Stufful|Stufful]]<br/>#759<br/>[[Stufful]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:766MS.png|link=Passimian|Passimian]]<br/>#766<br/>[[Passimian]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774CMS.png|link=Minior (Core)|Minior (Core)]]<br/>#774C<br/>[[Minior (Core)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:774MMS.png|link=Minior (Meteor)|Minior (Meteor)]]<br/>#774M<br/>[[Minior (Meteor)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Rare | ===Rare Pokemon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:051MS.png|link=Dugtrio|Dugtrio]]<br/>#051<br/>[[Dugtrio]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:051MS.png|link=Dugtrio|Dugtrio]]<br/>#051<br/>[[Dugtrio]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]]<br/>#067<br/>[[Machoke]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:075MS.png|link=Graveler|Graveler]]<br/>#075<br/>[[Graveler]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:132MS.png|link=Ditto|Ditto]]<br/>#132<br/>[[Ditto]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]]<br/>#147<br/>[[Dratini]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201OnMS.png|link=Unown (On)|Unown (On)]]<br/>#201On<br/>[[Unown (On)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:246MS.png|link=Larvitar|Larvitar]]<br/>#246<br/>[[Larvitar]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:305MS.png|link=Lairon|Lairon]]<br/>#305<br/>[[Lairon]] | ||
Line 227: | Line 247: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]]<br/>#371<br/>[[Bagon]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:375MS.png|link=Metang|Metang]]<br/>#375<br/>[[Metang]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:447MS.png|link=Riolu|Riolu]]<br/>#447<br/>[[Riolu]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]]<br/>#525<br/>[[Boldore]] | ||
Line 234: | Line 254: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:533MS.png|link=Gurdurr|Gurdurr]]<br/>#533<br/>[[Gurdurr]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:598MS.png|link=Ferrothorn|Ferrothorn]]<br/>#598<br/>[[Ferrothorn]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:611MS.png|link=Fraxure|Fraxure]]<br/>#611<br/>[[Fraxure]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:623MS.png|link=Golurk|Golurk]]<br/>#623<br/>[[Golurk]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:634MS.png|link=Zweilous|Zweilous]]<br/>634<br/>[[Zweilous]] | ||
Line 241: | Line 261: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]]<br/>#782<br/>[[Jangmo-o]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 270: | Line 289: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | ||
|} | |||
===Ultra Beasts=== | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:793MS.png|link=Nihilego|Nihilego]]<br/>#793<br/>[[Nihilego]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:798MS.png|link=Kartana|Kartana]]<br/>#798<br/>[[Kartana]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:805MS.png|link=Stakataka|Stakataka]]<br/>#805<br/>[[Stakataka]] | |||
|} | |} |