Guides: Difference between revisions

From Pokémon Vortex Wiki
(→‎Unlocking Legendaries: added paldea ribbon)
m (→‎Unlocking Legendaries: added Vortex legendary ribbon)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 29: Line 29:
| class="steel" | [[Sinnoh Legendary Ribbon|Sinnoh Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Sinnoh Legendary Ribbon|Sinnoh Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Unova Legendary Ribbon|Unova Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Unova Legendary Ribbon|Unova Ribbon]]
|-
| class="steel" | [[Kalos Legendary Ribbon|Kalos Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Kalos Legendary Ribbon|Kalos Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Alola Legendary Ribbon|Alola Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Alola Legendary Ribbon|Alola Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Galar Legendary Ribbon|Galar Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Galar Legendary Ribbon|Galar Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Paldea Legendary Ribbon|Paldea Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Paldea Legendary Ribbon|Paldea Ribbon]]
| class="steel" | [[Vortex Legendary Ribbon|Vortex Ribbon]]
|}
|}


Line 90: Line 92:
|-
|-
| class="steel" | [[Lottery]]
| class="steel" | [[Lottery]]
| class="steel" | [[Who's That Pokémon]]
| class="steel" | [[Discord Quiz]]
| class="steel" | [[Fossil Lab]]
| class="steel" | [[Fossil Lab]]
| class="steel" | [[Sidequests]]
| class="steel" | [[Sidequests]]

Latest revision as of 13:28, 5 November 2025