Editor
125
edits
No edit summary |
(→Subsciptions: More notes) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | '''Item''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''1x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''12x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''25x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''70x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Price in $USD | ||
| class="steel" | $1.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $10.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $20.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $50.00 | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''Subsciption'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+ Lite'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+ Lite'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+'''</span> | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Price in $USD | ||
| class="steel" | $3.00 '''Monthly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $10.00 '''Monthly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $30.00 '''Yearly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $100.00 '''Yearly''' | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | '''Perks''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''PV+ Lite''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''PV+''' | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | 10x Mystery Boxes each month | |||
| class="steel" | ❌ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Kyogre surfing mount | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Featured PokéBay auctions | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Auction listings pushed to Discord | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | PV+ account group in-game & on Discord | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Nickname non-OT Pokémon | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Ball-change non-OT Pokémon | ||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Two extra saved team slots | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|- class="container- | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Note:'''<br/> | '''Note:'''<br/> | ||
'''(1) Featured Pokebay auctions:''' Your PokéBay auctions will appear in their own filter called "Featured Auctions" (This will encourage people to bid on your auctions more than others)<br/> | '''(1) Featured Pokebay auctions:''' Your PokéBay auctions will appear in their own filter called "Featured Auctions" (This will encourage people to bid on your auctions more than others)<br/> | ||
'''(2) Auction listing pushed to Discord:''' Any auctions you start will be pushed as a rich embed message to our Discord chat. (Again, this will encourage more activity on your auctions than others) | '''(2) Auction listing pushed to Discord:''' Any auctions you start will be pushed as a rich embed message to our Discord chat. (Again, this will encourage more activity on your auctions than others) </br> | ||
'''(3)''' Upon cancelling a subscription, you will retain access to all the perks until the end of your subscription period.</br> | |||
'''(4)''' Subscription purchases are non-refundable, non-transferable and cannot be exchanged for other store goods.</br> | |||
'''(5)''' Availability of Discord perks rely on the third party service of Discord and we can not guarantee their availability or up-time during your subscription period. | |||
==Cart== | ==Cart== | ||