Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Holon Sidequests Complete | | style="text-align: center;" | Holon Sidequests Complete | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:holonsidequests.gif]] | | style="text-align: center;" | [[File:holonsidequests.gif]] | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | Fiore Sidequests Complete | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[File:Fioresidequests.gif]] | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | Unova Sidequests Complete | | style="text-align: center;" | Unova Sidequests Complete |
Revision as of 17:40, 14 May 2016
Achievements are represented by several ribbons in Pokémon Vortex. It connotes final accomplishment of something noteworthy, after much effort.
Achievements in Pokémon Vortex
Here is the list of Achievements in Pokémon Vortex :
Win Achievements
Experience Achievements
Points Achievements
Badge Achievements
Unique Pokemon Achievements
Achievement | Ribbon Received |
1,000 Unique Pokémon | |
2,000 Unique Pokémon | |
3,000 Unique Pokémon | |
4,000 Unique Pokémon |