Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ notice | This article is about a previous version of Pokémon Vortex and may not be accurate, relevant or applicable any more. }} | |||
{| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | ||
| style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 15|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 15</span>]] [[File:Minimap15.png|link=Map 15|Map 15]] | | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ [[Map 15|<span style="color:#fff;">Map 15</span>]] [[File:Minimap15.png|link=Map 15|Map 15]] | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:602MS.png|link=Tynamo|Tynamo]]<br/>#602<br/>[[Tynamo]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:602MS.png|link=Tynamo|Tynamo]]<br/>#602<br/>[[Tynamo]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:618MS.png|link=Stunfisk|Stunfisk]]<br/>#618<br/>[[Stunfisk]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:632MS.png|link=Durant|Durant]]<br/>#632<br/>[[Durant]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:632MS.png|link=Durant|Durant]]<br/>#632<br/>[[Durant]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:741PoMS.png|link=Oricorio (PomPom)|Oricorio (PomPom)]]<br/>#741<br/>[[Oricorio (PomPom)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:777MS.png|link=Togedemaru|Togedemaru]]<br/>#777<br/>[[Togedemaru]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 57: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:017MS.png|link=Pidgeotto|Pidgeotto]]<br/>#017<br/>[[Pidgeotto]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:017MS.png|link=Pidgeotto|Pidgeotto]]<br/>#017<br/>[[Pidgeotto]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:089MS.png|link=Muk|Muk]]<br/>#089<br/>[[Muk]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:125MS.png|link=Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]<br/>#125<br/>[[Electabuzz]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:125MS.png|link=Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]<br/>#125<br/>[[Electabuzz]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:135MS.png|link=Jolteon|Jolteon]]<br/>#135<br/>[[Jolteon]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:135MS.png|link=Jolteon|Jolteon]]<br/>#135<br/>[[Jolteon]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:172MS.png|link=Pichu|Pichu]]<br/>#172<br/>[[Pichu]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:172MS.png|link=Pichu|Pichu]]<br/>#172<br/>[[Pichu]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]]<br/>#334<br/>[[Altaria]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]]<br/>#334<br/>[[Altaria]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:397MS.png|link=Staravia|Staravia]]<br/>#397<br/>[[Staravia]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:397MS.png|link=Staravia|Staravia]]<br/>#397<br/>[[Staravia]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:523MS.png|link=Zebstrika|Zebstrika]]<br/>#523<br/>[[Zebstrika]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:523MS.png|link=Zebstrika|Zebstrika]]<br/>#523<br/>[[Zebstrika]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 73: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:642MS.png|link=Thundurus|Thundurus]]<br/>#642<br/>[[Thundurus]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:642MS.png|link=Thundurus|Thundurus]]<br/>#642<br/>[[Thundurus]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]]<br/>#644<br/>[[Zekrom]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]]<br/>#644<br/>[[Zekrom]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:649MS.png|link=Genesect|Genesect]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:785MS.png|link=Tapu Koko|Tapu Koko]]<br/>#785<br/>[[Tapu Koko]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:785MS.png|link=Tapu Koko|Tapu Koko]]<br/>#785<br/>[[Tapu Koko]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:808MS.png|link=Meltan|Meltan]]<br/>#808<br/>[[Meltan]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 89: | Line 97: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:163MS.png|link=Hoothoot|Hoothoot]]<br/>#163<br/>[[Hoothoot]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:163MS.png|link=Hoothoot|Hoothoot]]<br/>#163<br/>[[Hoothoot]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:172NMS.png|link=Pichu (Notched)|Pichu (Notched)]]<br/>#172N<br/>[[Pichu (Notched)]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:172NMS.png|link=Pichu (Notched)|Pichu (Notched)]]<br/>#172N<br/>[[Pichu (Notched)]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:239MS.png|link=Elekid|Elekid]]<br/>#239<br/>[[Elekid]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:309MS.png|link=Electrike|Electrike]]<br/>#309<br/>[[Electrike]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:309MS.png|link=Electrike|Electrike]]<br/>#309<br/>[[Electrike]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:316MS.png|link=Gulpin|Gulpin]]<br/>#316<br/>[[Gulpin]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:316MS.png|link=Gulpin|Gulpin]]<br/>#316<br/>[[Gulpin]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]]<br/>#333<br/>[[Swablu]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:403MS.png|link=Shinx|Shinx]]<br/>#403<br/>[[Shinx]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:403MS.png|link=Shinx|Shinx]]<br/>#403<br/>[[Shinx]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:417MS.png|link=Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]<br/>#417<br/>[[Pachirisu]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:417MS.png|link=Pachirisu|Pachirisu]]<br/>#417<br/>[[Pachirisu]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:434MS.png|link=Stunky|Stunky]]<br/>#434<br/>[[Stunky]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:522MS.png|link=Blitzle|Blitzle]]<br/>#522<br/>[[Blitzle]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:522MS.png|link=Blitzle|Blitzle]]<br/>#522<br/>[[Blitzle]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:529MS.png|link=Drilbur|Drilbur]]<br/>#529<br/>[[Drilbur]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]]<br/>#531<br/>[[Audino]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]]<br/>#531<br/>[[Audino]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:595MS.png|link=Joltik|Joltik]]<br/>#595<br/>[[Joltik]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:595MS.png|link=Joltik|Joltik]]<br/>#595<br/>[[Joltik]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:597MS.png|link=Ferroseed|Ferroseed]]<br/>#597<br/>[[Ferroseed]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:597MS.png|link=Ferroseed|Ferroseed]]<br/>#597<br/>[[Ferroseed]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:599MS.png|link=Klink|Klink]]<br/>#599<br/>[[Klink]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:599MS.png|link=Klink|Klink]]<br/>#599<br/>[[Klink]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:602MS.png|link=Tynamo|Tynamo]]<br/>#602<br/>[[Tynamo]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:602MS.png|link=Tynamo|Tynamo]]<br/>#602<br/>[[Tynamo]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | |- | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:618MS.png|link=Stunfisk|Stunfisk]]<br/>#618<br/>[[Stunfisk]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:627MS.png|link=Rufflet|Rufflet]]<br/>#627<br/>[[Rufflet]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:632MS.png|link=Durant|Durant]]<br/>#632<br/>[[Durant]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:632MS.png|link=Durant|Durant]]<br/>#632<br/>[[Durant]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | ||
Line 122: | Line 125: | ||
===Rare Pokémon=== | ===Rare Pokémon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:089MS.png|link=Muk|Muk]]<br/>#089<br/>[[Muk]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:101MS.png|link=Electrode|Electrode]]<br/>#101<br/>[[Electrode]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:125MS.png|link=Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]<br/>#125<br/>[[Electabuzz]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:125MS.png|link=Electabuzz|Electabuzz]]<br/>#125<br/>[[Electabuzz]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:479MS.png|link=Rotom|Rotom]]<br/>#479<br/>[[Rotom]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:523MS.png|link=Zebstrika|Zebstrika]]<br/>#523<br/>[[Zebstrika]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:523MS.png|link=Zebstrika|Zebstrika]]<br/>#523<br/>[[Zebstrika]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:530MS.png|link=Excadrill|Excadrill]]<br/>#530<br/>[[Excadrill]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:530MS.png|link=Excadrill|Excadrill]]<br/>#530<br/>[[Excadrill]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:544MS.png|link=Whirlipede|Whirlipede]]<br/>#544<br/>[[Whirlipede]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 135: | Line 141: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]]<br/>#644<br/>[[Zekrom]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]]<br/>#644<br/>[[Zekrom]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:999MS.png|link=Darkrown|Darkrown]]<br/>#999<br/>[[Darkrown]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:808MS.png|link=Meltan|Meltan]]<br/>#808<br/>[[Meltan]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 08:06, 10 September 2020
This article is about a previous version of Pokémon Vortex and may not be accurate, relevant or applicable any more.
↲ Map 15 ![]() |
Map 16 ![]() |
![]() |
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
![]() #016 Pidgey |
![]() #019 Rattata |
![]() #081 Magnemite |
![]() #088 Grimer |
![]() #100 Voltorb |
![]() #109 Koffing |
![]() #179 Mareep |
![]() #206 Dunsparce |
![]() #239 Elekid |
![]() #309 Electrike |
![]() #333 Swablu |
![]() #396 Starly |
![]() #412St Burmy (Steel) |
![]() #417 Pachirisu |
![]() #519 Pidove |
![]() #522 Blitzle |
![]() #531 Audino |
![]() #568 Trubbish |
![]() #587 Emolga |
![]() #590 Foongus |
![]() #595 Joltik |
![]() #597 Ferroseed |
![]() #599 Klink |
![]() #602 Tynamo |
![]() #618 Stunfisk |
![]() #627 Rufflet |
![]() #632 Durant |
![]() #661 Fletchling |
![]() #694 Helioptile |
![]() #702 Dedenne |
![]() #707 Klefki |
![]() #741 Oricorio (PomPom) |
![]() #777 Togedemaru |
Rare Pokémon
![]() #017 Pidgeotto |
![]() #089 Muk |
![]() #125 Electabuzz |
![]() #135 Jolteon |
![]() #172 Pichu |
![]() #334 Altaria |
![]() #397 Staravia |
![]() #523 Zebstrika |
Legendary Pokémon
![]() #145 Zapdos |
![]() #243 Raikou |
![]() #642 Thundurus |
![]() #644 Zekrom |
![]() #649 Genesect |
![]() #785 Tapu Koko |
![]() #808 Meltan |
Ultra Beasts
![]() #796 Xurkitree |
![]() #797 Celesteela |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
![]() #019 Rattata |
![]() #021 Spearow |
![]() #081 Magnemite |
![]() #088 Grimer |
![]() #100 Voltorb |
![]() #109 Koffing |
![]() #163 Hoothoot |
![]() #172N Pichu (Notched) |
![]() #239 Elekid |
![]() #309 Electrike |
![]() #316 Gulpin |
![]() #333 Swablu |
![]() #403 Shinx |
![]() #417 Pachirisu |
![]() #434 Stunky |
![]() #522 Blitzle |
![]() #529 Drilbur |
![]() #531 Audino |
![]() #568 Trubbish |
![]() #590 Foongus |
![]() #595 Joltik |
![]() #597 Ferroseed |
![]() #599 Klink |
![]() #602 Tynamo |
![]() #618 Stunfisk |
![]() #627 Rufflet |
![]() #632 Durant |
![]() #702 Dedenne |
![]() #707 Klefki |
Rare Pokémon
![]() #089 Muk |
![]() #101 Electrode |
![]() #125 Electabuzz |
![]() #479 Rotom |
![]() #523 Zebstrika |
![]() #530 Excadrill |
![]() #544 Whirlipede |
Legendary Pokémon
![]() #145 Zapdos |
![]() #385 Jirachi |
![]() #491 Darkrai |
![]() #644 Zekrom |
![]() #999 Darkrown |
![]() #808 Meltan |
Ultra Beasts
![]() #796 Xurkitree |
![]() #797 Celesteela |