Editor, Bureaucrats, Administrators
17
edits
m (→Exclusive Pokémon: Oops) |
Flamescape (talk | contribs) (add new commands) |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| #bot-commands | | #bot-commands | ||
| !missingpremium VortexBot | | !missingpremium VortexBot | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| !missingmegas <ign> | |||
| Generates a list of mega Pokémon the specified account is missing | |||
| #bot-commands | |||
| !missingmegas VortexBot | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| !missingfossils <ign> | |||
| Generates a list of fossil Pokémon the specified account is missing | |||
| #bot-commands | |||
| !missingfossils VortexBot | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| !missingubs <ign> | |||
| Generates a list of ultra beast Pokémon the specified account is missing | |||
| #bot-commands | |||
| !missingubs VortexBot | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| !missingstarters <ign> | |||
| Generates a list of starter Pokémon the specified account is missing | |||
| #bot-commands | |||
| !missingstarters VortexBot | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| !missingspecials <ign> | |||
| Generates a list of special Pokémon the specified account is missing | |||
| #bot-commands | |||
| !missingspecials VortexBot | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| !whois @user | | !whois @user |