Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
m (→Key Items) |
||
Line 737: | Line 737: | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | | class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Sidequests#Sinnoh|Sinnoh Sidequests]] | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | ||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Arceus]] a [[Arceus (Electric)|Electric-type Pokémon]] and makes Judgment a Electric-type move. | | class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Arceus]] a [[Arceus (Electric)|Electric-type Pokémon]] and makes Judgment a Electric-type move. | ||
|- class="container-sidequestsub" | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Meteorite | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[File:Meteorite.png]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | [[Deoxys Scavenger Hunt|Event]] | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Cannot be bought | |||
| class="container-sidequestsub" | Makes [[Deoxys]] a [[Deoxys (Attack)]]/[[Deoxys (Defence)]]/[[Deoxys (Speed)]]. | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |