Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| style="text-align: right;" | [[Kanto|<span style="color:#fff;">Kanto</span>]] [[Kanto|<span style="color:#fff;">Next Region</span>]] ↳ | | style="text-align: right;" | [[Kanto|<span style="color:#fff;">Kanto</span>]] [[Kanto|<span style="color:#fff;">Next Region</span>]] ↳ | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Kalos League== | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
<!---------------- First 3 columns ------------------> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-bug" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="bug" | Santalune City Gym | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug" colspan="2" | Viola [[File:KalosBadge1.gif]]<br />[[File:Viola.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:283MS.png|link=Surskit|Surskit]] | |||
| [[File:666MeaMS.png|link=Vivillon (Meadow)|Vivillon (Meadow)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-rock" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="rock" | Cyllage City Gym | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | Grant [[File:Cliff.gif]]<br />[[File:Grant.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]] | |||
| [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 25 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fighting" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fighting" | Shalour City Gym | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | Korrina [[File:Rumble.gif]]<br />[[File:Korrina.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="fighting" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]] | |||
| [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]] | |||
| [[File:067MS.png|link=Machoke|Machoke]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 28 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<!----------------- End first 3 columns & start second 3 columns -----------------> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-grass" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass" | Coumarine City Gym | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | Ramos [[File:Plant.gif]]<br />[[File:Ramos.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:189MS.png|link=Jumpluff|Jumpluff]] | |||
| [[File:673MS.png|link=Gogoat|Gogoat]] | |||
| [[File:189MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 31 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="electric" | Lumiose City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | Clemont [[File:Voltage.gif]]<br />[[File:Clemont.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:587MS.png|link=Emolga|Emolga]] | |||
| [[File:082MS.png|link=Magneton|Magneton]] | |||
| [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 37 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fairy" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="fairy" | Laverre City Gym | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy" colspan="2" | Valerie [[File:KalosBadge6.gif]]<br />[[File:Valerie.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:303MS.png|link=Mawile|Mawile]] | |||
| [[File:122MS.png|link=Mr. Mime|Mr. Mime]] | |||
| [[File:700MS.png|link=Sylveon|Sylveon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 42 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<!-------- End second 3 columns & start a new table for 2 columns ----------> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-psychic" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="psychic" | Anistar City Gym | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | Olympia [[File:KalosBadge7.gif]]<br />[[File:Olympia.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:561MS.png|link=Sigilyph|Sigilyph]] | |||
| [[File:199MS.png|link=Slowking|Slowking]] | |||
| [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 48 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-ice" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ice" | Snowbelle City Gym | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | Wulfric [[File:Iceberg.gif]]<br />[[File:Wulfric.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="ice" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:460MS.png|link=Abomasnow|Abomasnow]] | |||
| [[File:615MS.png|link=Cryogonal|Cryogonal]] | |||
| [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 59 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
===Elite 4=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-steel" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="steel" | Elite 4 Member #1 | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel" colspan="2" | Wikstrom<br />[[File:Wikstrom.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]] | |||
| [[File:476MS.png|link=Probopass|Probopass]] | |||
| [[File:212MS.png|link=Scizor|Scizor]] | |||
| [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-fire" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ghost" | Elite 4 Member #2 | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Fire.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" colspan="2" | Malva<br />[[File:Malva.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]] | |||
| [[File:324MS.png|link=Torkoal|Torkoal]] | |||
| [[File:609MS.png|link=Chandelure|Chandelure]] | |||
| [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-dragon" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="dragon" | Elite 4 Member #3 | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" colspan="2" | Drasna<br />[[File:Drasna.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:691MS.png|link=Dragalge|Dragalge]] | |||
| [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] | |||
| [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]] | |||
| [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water" | Elite 4 Member #4 | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | Siebold<br />[[File:Siebold.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:693MS.png|link=Clawitzer|Clawitzer]] | |||
| [[File:121MS.png|link=Starmie|Starmie]] | |||
| [[File:130MS.png|link=Gyarados|Gyarados]] | |||
| [[File:689MS.png|link=Barbaracle|Barbaracle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
===Champion=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| class="container-unknown" style="text-align: center; width: 350px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="unknown" | Kalos Champion | |||
| class="unknown" | [[File:Unknown.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | Diantha<br />[[File:Diantha.gif]]<br /> | |||
|- | |||
| class="unknown" colspan="2" | | |||
{| width="100%" | |||
| [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]] | |||
| [[File:697MS.png|link=Tyrantrum|Tyrantrum]] | |||
| [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]] | |||
| [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Average)|Gourgeist (Average)]] | |||
| [[File:706MS.png|link=Goodra|Goodra]] | |||
| [[File:282MMS.png|link=Gardevoir (Mega)|Gardevoir (Mega)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
===Kalos Pokédex=== | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:650MS.png|link=Chespin|Chespin]]<br/>#650<br/>[[Chespin]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:651MS.png|link=Quilladin|Quilladin]]<br/>#651<br/>[[Quilladin]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:652MS.png|link=Chesnaught|Chesnaught]]<br/>#652<br/>[[Chesnaught]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:653MS.png|link=Fennekin|Fennekin]]<br/>#653<br/>[[Fennekin]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]]<br/>#654<br/>[[Braixen]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:655MS.png|link=Delphox|Delphox]]<br/>#655<br/>[[Delphox]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:656MS.png|link=Froakie|Froakie]]<br/>#656<br/>[[Froakie]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:657MS.png|link=Frogadier|Frogadier]]<br/>#657<br/>[[Frogadier]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:658MS.png|link=Greninja|Greninja]]<br/>#658<br/>[[Greninja]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:658AMS.png|link=Greninja (Ash)|Greninja (Ash)]]<br/>#658A<br/>[[Greninja (Ash)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]]<br/>#659<br/>[[Bunnelby]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:660MS.png|link=Diggersby|Diggersby]]<br/>#660<br/>[[Diggersby]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:661MS.png|link=Fletchling|Fletchling]]<br/>#661<br/>[[Fletchling]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]]<br/>#663<br/>[[Talonflame]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:664MS.png|link=Scatterbug|Scatterbug]]<br/>#664<br/>[[Scatterbug]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666ArcMS.png|link=Vivillon (Archipelago)|Vivillon (Archipelago)]]<br/>#666Arc<br/>[[Vivillon (Archipelago)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666ConMS.png|link=Vivillon (Continental)|Vivillon (Continental)]]<br/>#666Con<br/>[[Vivillon (Continental)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666EleMS.png|link=Vivillon (Elegant)|Vivillon (Elegant)]]<br/>#666Ele<br/>[[Vivillon (Elegant)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666FanMS.png|link=Vivillon (Fancy)|Vivillon (Fancy)]]<br/>#666Fan<br/>[[Vivillon (Fancy)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666GarMS.png|link=Vivillon (Garden)|Vivillon (Garden)]]<br/>#666Gar<br/>[[Vivillon (Garden)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666HigMS.png|link=Vivillon (High Plains)|Vivillon (High Plains)]]<br/>#666Hig<br/>[[Vivillon (High Plains)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666IcyMS.png|link=Vivillon (Icy Snow)|Vivillon (Icy Snow)]]<br/>#666Icy<br/>[[Vivillon (Icy Snow)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666JunMS.png|link=Vivillon (Jungle)|Vivillon (Jungle)]]<br/>#666Jun<br/>[[Vivillon (Jungle)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666MarMS.png|link=Vivillon (Marine)|Vivillon (Marine)]]<br/>#666Mar<br/>[[Vivillon (Marine)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666MeaMS.png|link=Vivillon (Meadow)|Vivillon (Meadow)]]<br/>#666Mea<br/>[[Vivillon (Meadow)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666ModMS.png|link=Vivillon (Modern)|Vivillon (Modern)]]<br/>#666Mod<br/>[[Vivillon (Modern)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666MonMS.png|link=Vivillon (Monsoon)|Vivillon (Monsoon)]]<br/>#666Mon<br/>[[Vivillon (Monsoon)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666OceMS.png|link=Vivillon (Ocean)|Vivillon (Ocean)]]<br/>#666Oce<br/>[[Vivillon (Ocean)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666PokMS.png|link=Vivillon (Pokeball)|Vivillon (Pokeball)]]<br/>#666Pok<br/>[[Vivillon (Pokeball)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666PolMS.png|link=Vivillon (Polar)|Vivillon (Polar)]]<br/>#666Pol<br/>[[Vivillon (Polar)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666RivMS.png|link=Vivillon (River)|Vivillon (River)]]<br/>#666Riv<br/>[[Vivillon (River)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666SanMS.png|link=Vivillon (Sandstorm)|Vivillon (Sandstorm)]]<br/>#666San<br/>[[Vivillon (Sandstorm)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666SavMS.png|link=Vivillon (Savanna)|Vivillon (Savanna)]]<br/>#666Sav<br/>[[Vivillon (Savanna)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666SunMS.png|link=Vivillon (Sun)|Vivillon (Sun)]]<br/>#666Sun<br/>[[Vivillon (Sun)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:666TunMS.png|link=Vivillon (Tundra)|Vivillon (Tundra)]]<br/>#666Tun<br/>[[Vivillon (Tundra)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:667MS.png|link=Litleo|Litleo]]<br/>#667<br/>[[Litleo]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:668MS.png|link=Pyroar|Pyroar]]<br/>#668<br/>[[Pyroar]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669BMS.png|link=Flabebe (Blue)|Flabebe (Blue)]]<br/>#669B<br/>[[Flabebe (Blue)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669OMS.png|link=Flabebe (Orange)|Flabebe (Orange)]]<br/>#669O<br/>[[Flabebe (Orange)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669RMS.png|link=Flabebe (Red)|Flabebe (Red)]]<br/>#669R<br/>[[Flabebe (Red)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669WMS.png|link=Flabebe (White)|Flabebe (White)]]<br/>#669W<br/>[[Flabebe (White)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:669YMS.png|link=Flabebe (Yellow)|Flabebe (Yellow)]]<br/>#669Y<br/>[[Flabebe (Yellow)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670BMS.png|link=Floette (Blue)|Floette (Blue)]]<br/>#670B<br/>[[Floette (Blue)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670EMS.png|link=Floette (Eternal)|Floette (Eternal)]]<br/>#670E<br/>[[Floette (Eternal)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670OMS.png|link=Floette (Orange)|Floette (Orange)]]<br/>#670O<br/>[[Floette (Orange)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670RMS.png|link=Floette (Red)|Floette (Red)]]<br/>#670R<br/>[[Floette (Red)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670WMS.png|link=Floette (White)|Floette (White)]]<br/>#670W<br/>[[Floette (White)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:670YMS.png|link=Floette (Yellow)|Floette (Yellow)]]<br/>#670Y<br/>[[Floette (Yellow)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:671BMS.png|link=Florges (Blue)|Florges (Blue)]]<br/>#671B<br/>[[Florges (Blue)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:671OMS.png|link=Florges (Orange)|Florges (Orange)]]<br/>#671O<br/>[[Florges (Orange)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:671RMS.png|link=Florges (Red)|Florges (Red)]]<br/>#671R<br/>[[Florges (Red)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:671WMS.png|link=Florges (White)|Florges (White)]]<br/>#671W<br/>[[Florges (White)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:671YMS.png|link=Florges (Yellow)|Florges (Yellow)]]<br/>#671Y<br/>[[Florges (Yellow)]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:672MS.png|link=Skiddo|Skiddo]]<br/>#672<br/>[[Skiddo]] | |||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:673MS.png|link=Gogoat|Gogoat]]<br/>#673<br/>[[Gogoat]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:674MS.png|link=Pancham|Pancham]]<br/>#674<br/>[[Pancham]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:675MS.png|link=Pangoro|Pangoro]]<br/>#675<br/>[[Pangoro]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676MS.png|link=Furfrou|Furfrou]]<br/>#676<br/>[[Furfrou]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676DaMS.png|link=Furfrou (Dandy)|Furfrou (Dandy)]]<br/>#676Da<br/>[[Furfrou (Dandy)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676DeMS.png|link=Furfrou (Debutante)|Furfrou (Debutante)]]<br/>#676De<br/>[[Furfrou (Debutante)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676DiMS.png|link=Furfrou (Diamond)|Furfrou (Diamond)]]<br/>#676Di<br/>[[Furfrou (Diamond)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676HeMS.png|link=Furfrou (Heart)|Furfrou (Heart)]]<br/>#676He<br/>[[Furfrou (Heart)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676KaMS.png|link=Furfrou (Kabuki)|Furfrou (Kabuki)]]<br/>#676Ka<br/>[[Furfrou (Kabuki)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676LaMS.png|link=Furfrou (La Reine)|Furfrou (La Reine)]]<br/>#676La<br/>[[Furfrou (La Reine)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676MaMS.png|link=Furfrou (Matron)|Furfrou (Matron)]]<br/>#676Ma<br/>[[Furfrou (Matron)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676PhMS.png|link=Furfrou (Pharaoh)|Furfrou (Pharaoh)]]<br/>#676Ph<br/>[[Furfrou (Pharaoh)]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:676StMS.png|link=Furfrou (Star)|Furfrou (Star)]]<br/>#676St<br/>[[Furfrou (Star)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:678FMS.png|link=Meowstic (F)|Meowstic (F)]]<br/>#678F<br/>[[Meowstic (F)]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:678MMS.png|link=Meowstic (M)|Meowstic (M)]]<br/>#678M<br/>[[Meowstic (M)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:680MS.png|link=Doublade|Doublade]]<br/>#680<br/>[[Doublade]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:681BMS.png|link=Aegislash (Blade)|Aegislash (Blade)]]<br/>#681B<br/>[[Aegislash (Blade)]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:681SMS.png|link=Aegislash (Shield)|Aegislash (Shield)]]<br/>#681S<br/>[[Aegislash (Shield)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:682MS.png|link=Spritzee|Spritzee]]<br/>#682<br/>[[Spritzee]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:683MS.png|link=Aromatisse|Aromatisse]]<br/>#683<br/>[[Aromatisse]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:684MS.png|link=Swirlix|Swirlix]]<br/>#684<br/>[[Swirlix]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:685MS.png|link=Slurpuff|Slurpuff]]<br/>#685<br/>[[Slurpuff]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:688MS.png|link=Binacle|Binacle]]<br/>#688<br/>[[Binacle]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:689MS.png|link=Barbaracle|Barbaracle]]<br/>#689<br/>[[Barbaracle]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:690MS.png|link=Skrelp|Skrelp]]<br/>#690<br/>[[Skrelp]] | |||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:691MS.png|link=Dragalge|Dragalge]]<br/>#691<br/>[[Dragalge]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:692MS.png|link=Clauncher|Clauncher]]<br/>#692<br/>[[Clauncher]] | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:693MS.png|link=Clawitzer|Clawitzer]]<br/>#693<br/>[[Clawitzer]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:694MS.png|link=Helioptile|Helioptile]]<br/>#694<br/>[[Helioptile]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:695MS.png|link=Heliolisk|Heliolisk]]<br/>#695<br/>[[Heliolisk]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:696MS.png|link=Tyrunt|Tyrunt]]<br/>#696<br/>[[Tyrunt]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:697MS.png|link=Tyrantrum|Tyrantrum]]<br/>#697<br/>[[Tyrantrum]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:698MS.png|link=Amaura|Amaura]]<br/>#698<br/>[[Amaura]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:699MS.png|link=Aurorus|Aurorus]]<br/>#699<br/>[[Aurorus]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:700MS.png|link=Sylveon|Sylveon]]<br/>#700<br/>[[Sylveon]] | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:701MS.png|link=Hawlucha|Hawlucha]]<br/>#701<br/>[[Hawlucha]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:702MS.png|link=Dedenne|Dedenne]]<br/>#702<br/>[[Dedenne]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]]<br/>#704<br/>[[Goomy]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:705MS.png|link=Sliggoo|Sliggoo]]<br/>#705<br/>[[Sliggoo]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:706MS.png|link=Goodra|Goodra]]<br/>#706<br/>[[Goodra]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:707MS.png|link=Klefki|Klefki]]<br/>#707<br/>[[Klefki]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:708MS.png|link=Phantump|Phantump]]<br/>#708<br/>[[Phantump]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:709MS.png|link=Trevenant|Trevenant]]<br/>#709<br/>[[Trevenant]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Average)|Pumpkaboo (Average)]]<br/>#710Av<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Average)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Large)|Pumpkaboo (Large)]]<br/>#710La<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Large)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Small)|Pumpkaboo (Small)]]<br/>#710Sm<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Small)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Super)|Pumpkaboo (Super)]]<br/>#710Su<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Super)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Average)|Gourgeist (Average)]]<br/>#711Av<br/>[[Gourgeist (Average)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Large)|Gourgeist (Large)]]<br/>#711La<br/>[[Gourgeist (Large)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Small)|Gourgeist (Small)]]<br/>#711Sm<br/>[[Gourgeist (Small)]] | |||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:711MS.png|link=Gourgeist (Super)|Gourgeist (Super)]]<br/>#711Su<br/>[[Gourgeist (Super)]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:712MS.png|link=Bergmite|Bergmite]]<br/>#712<br/>[[Bergmite]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:713MS.png|link=Avalugg|Avalugg]]<br/>#713<br/>[[Avalugg]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | |||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]]<br/>#715<br/>[[Noivern]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:716AMS.png|link=Xerneas (Active)|Xerneas (Active)]]<br/>#716A<br/>[[Xerneas (Active)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:716NMS.png|link=Xerneas (Neutral)|Xerneas (Neutral)]]<br/>#716N<br/>[[Xerneas (Neutral)]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718CelMS.png|link=Zygarde (Cell)|Zygarde (Cell)]]<br/>#718Cel<br/>[[Zygarde (Cell)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718ComMS.png|link=Zygarde (Complete)|Zygarde (Complete)]]<br/>#718Com<br/>[[Zygarde (Complete)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718CorMS.png|link=Zygarde (Core)|Zygarde (Core)]]<br/>#718Cor<br/>[[Zygarde (Core)]] | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718ParMS.png|link=Zygarde (Partial)|Zygarde (Partial)]]<br/>#718Par<br/>[[Zygarde (Partial)]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MS.png|link=Diancie|Diancie]]<br/>#719<br/>[[Diancie]] | |||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:719MMS.png|link=Diancie (Mega)|Diancie (Mega)]]<br/>#719M<br/>[[Diancie (Mega)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:720UMS.png|link=Hoopa (Unbound)|Hoopa (Unbound)]]<br/>#720U<br/>[[Hoopa (Unbound)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | |||
|} | |||
</div> |