Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Drowzee | Drowzee has 16 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently | It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-psychic" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-psychic" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-psychic" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-psychic" | Level | |||
! class="container-psychic" | Battle # | |||
| class="psychic" | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Drowzee.gif|Shiny Drowzee]]<br/>Shiny Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | | class="psychic" | Psychic Suzie<br/>Saffron City | ||
| class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | |||
| class="psychic" | | |||
| class="psychic" | | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 127 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Drowzee.gif|Dark Drowzee]]<br/>Dark Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Lanie<br/>Lost Cave | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 356 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Jennifer<br/>Green Path | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 377 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Psychic Trainer Hal<br/>Psychic Club | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 438 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Drowzee.gif|Dark Drowzee]]<br/>Dark Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | ???<br/>Cargo Ship | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 923 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Alan<br/>Berry Fields | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1675 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Drowzee.gif|Mystic Drowzee]]<br/>Mystic Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Alan<br/>Berry Fields | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1675 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Alan<br/>Berry Fields | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1675 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Jake<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1679 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Mystic Drowzee.gif|Mystic Drowzee]]<br/>Mystic Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Jake<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1679 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Jake<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1679 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Freddie<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1680 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Shiny Drowzee.gif|Shiny Drowzee]]<br/>Shiny Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Freddie<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1680 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Philip<br/>Verdant Cavern | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1681 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br />Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Leeson<br/>Route 15 | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="psychic" | 1811 | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Drowzee.gif|Dark Drowzee]]<br />Dark Drowzee | |- class="container-psychic" | ||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Dark Drowzee.gif|Dark Drowzee]]<br/>Dark Drowzee<br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Team Skull Grunt Jose<br/>Po Town | ||
| class="psychic" | | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
| class="psychic" | 1828 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | |||
| class="psychic" | | ===Gyms=== | ||
| | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Owner | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-psychic"| Level | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Drowzee.gif|Drowzee]]<br/>Drowzee<br/><br/>[[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Cassidy | |||
| class=" | | class="psychic" | Pound<br/>Confusion<br/>Headbutt<br/>Poison Gas | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File: | |||
| class="psychic" | | |||
| class="psychic" | | |||
| class="psychic" | 100 | | class="psychic" | 100 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |