Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 600: | Line 600: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Haunter has appearances in | Haunter has 23 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 4 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-ghost" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Level | |||
! class="container-ghost" | Battle # | |||
| class="ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Mystic Haunter.gif|Mystic Haunter]]<br/>Mystic Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | | class="ghost" | Channeler Destiny<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler | |||
| class="ghost" | | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 85 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br/>Shiny Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Channeler | | class="ghost" | Channeler Destiny<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 85 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br/>Shadow Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Destiny<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 85 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Caleb<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 86 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Shannon<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 87 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Shannon<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 87 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br/>Shiny Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Molly<br/>Lavender Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 88 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Lass Christina<br/>Mason Laboratory | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 463 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Lewis<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 518 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Finn<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 519 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br/>Shadow Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Finn<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 519 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Channeler Finn<br/>Moro Island | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 519 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | ???<br/>Almia Castle | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 948 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br/>Shiny Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | ???<br/>Almia Castle | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 948 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | | class="ghost" | ???<br/>Oil Field Hideout | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 957 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | ??? | | class="ghost" | ???<br/>Oil Field Hideout | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 957 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br />Shadow Haunter | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shadow Haunter.gif|Shadow Haunter]]<br/>Shadow Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Youngster Farley<br/>Hearthome City | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 1255 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Picnicker Chelsea<br/>Hearthome City | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 1258 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Shiny Haunter.gif|Shiny Haunter]]<br/>Shiny Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Ace Trainer Helena<br/>Hearthome City | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 1259 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Team Skull Grunt Esther<br/>Route 17 | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 1822 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Team Skull Grunt Janice<br/>Route 17 | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ghost" | 1824 | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Dark Haunter.gif|Dark Haunter]]<br/>Dark Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Team Skull Grunt Francisc<br/>Po Town | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
| class="ghost" | 1830 | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Team Skull Grunt Lewis<br/>Ancient Poni Path | ||
| class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | |||
|- | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File: | |||
| class="ghost" | | |||
| class="ghost" | | |||
| class="ghost" | 100 | | class="ghost" | 100 | ||
| class="ghost" | 1849 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-ghost"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-ghost"| Owner | |||
! class="container-ghost"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-ghost"| Level | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="ghost" | Sabrina | | class="ghost" | Sabrina | ||
| class="ghost" | Shadow | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 40 | | class="ghost" | 40 | ||
|- class="container-ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="ghost" | Morty | | class="ghost" | Morty | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 34 | | class="ghost" | 34 | ||
|- class="container-ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="ghost" | Morty | | class="ghost" | Morty | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 36 | | class="ghost" | 36 | ||
|- class="container-ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br />Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Haunter.gif|Haunter]]<br/>Haunter<br/>[[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | ||
| class="ghost" | Fantina | | class="ghost" | Fantina | ||
| class="ghost" | | | class="ghost" | Shadow Punch<br/>Sucker Punch<br/>Secret Power<br/>Payback | ||
| class="ghost" | 45 | | class="ghost" | 45 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |