Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 632: | Line 632: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Raichu has appearances in | Raichu has 51 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders or | It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| class="electric"| | ! class="container-electric" | Pokémon | ||
| class="electric"| | ! class="container-electric" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="electric"| | ! class="container-electric" | Attacks | ||
| class="electric"| | ! class="container-electric" | Level | ||
| class="electric"| | ! class="container-electric" | Battle # | ||
| class="electric"| | |- class="container-electric" | ||
|- | | class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | | class="electric" | Youngster Tony<br/>S.S. Anne | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 64 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cool Trainer Alphonso<br/>Route 8 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 94 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Raichu.gif|Metallic Raichu]]<br/>Metallic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Biker Billy<br/>Cycling Road | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 101 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Gentleman Tristan<br/>Route 14 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 112 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Cool Trainer Abe<br/>Route 14 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 113 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br/>Shiny Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Cool Trainer Melanie<br/>Route 12 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 120 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br/>Shiny Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Youngster Fifi<br/>Route 12 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 122 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Cool Trainer Stanley<br/>Saffron City | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 124 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Raichu.gif|Metallic Raichu]]<br/>Metallic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cool Trainer Oliver<br/>Route 23 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 144 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 226 | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 226 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 226 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br />Mystic Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 226 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Raichu.gif|Metallic Raichu]]<br/>Metallic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 226 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br/>Shiny Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokefan Brian<br/>Route 36 | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | ||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 226 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Guitarist Drake<br/>Olivine City | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 255 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Damian<br/>Blackthorn City | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 295 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Selphie<br/>Tohjo Falls | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 306 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Lesley<br/>One Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 313 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Ruby<br/>Cape Brink | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 326 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Tyrone<br/>Three Isle Path | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 334 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Raichu.gif|Metallic Raichu]]<br/>Metallic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Rocket Grunt Adrian<br/>Icefall Cave | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 346 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Electric Trainer Derek<br/>Lightning Club | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 435 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pink Raichu.gif|Pink Raichu]]<br/>Pink Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Super Nerd Benny<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 489 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pink Raichu.gif|Pink Raichu]]<br/>Pink Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Lady Phillipa<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 493 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br />Shiny Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br/>Shiny Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Camper Jonty<br/>Navel Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 508 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Engineer Blake<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 547 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Cleo<br/>Butwal Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 578 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br />Shadow Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Pheobe<br/>Rind Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 584 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Lass Betty<br/>Hamlin Island | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 600 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Volcano Cave | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 916 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Raichu.gif|Metallic Raichu]]<br/>Metallic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Ice Lake | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 941 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Ice Lake | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 944 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Almia Castle | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 948 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | ???<br/>Almia Castle | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 948 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Cipher Commander Exol<br/>Pyrite Village | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 984 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br />Shadow Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Cipher Admin Venus<br/>Realgam Colosseum | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1038 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Abraham<br/>Route 217 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1283 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Olive<br/>Route 217 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1287 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Kenneth<br/>Sunyshore City | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1310 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Raichu.gif|Dark Raichu]]<br/>Dark Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Guitarist Leo<br/>Sunyshore City | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1312 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Kurt<br/>Frost Cavern | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1614 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokemon Trainer Pheobe<br/>Route 19 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1636 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokemon Trainer Gabbie<br/>Route 19 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1637 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Pokemon Trainer Gabbie<br/>Route 19 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1637 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Raichu.gif|Mystic Raichu]]<br/>Mystic Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Vince<br/>Route 20 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1644 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Raichu.gif|Shadow Raichu]]<br/>Shadow Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Gabriel<br/>Route 21 | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1647 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Ollie<br/>Victory Road | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1648 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Ace Trainer | | class="electric" | Ace Trainer Johnson<br/>Victory Road | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1649 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File: | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Sightseer Akali<br/>Malie Garden | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="electric" | 1776 | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Raichu.gif|Shiny Raichu]]<br/>Shiny Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Sightseer Akali<br/>Malie Garden | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br />Facade | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | | class="electric" | 100 | ||
| class="electric" | 1776 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-electric"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-electric"| Owner | |||
! class="container-electric"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-electric"| Level | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | Lt. Surge | | class="electric" | Lt. Surge | ||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Shock Wave<br />Slam<br /> Facade | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | ||
| class="electric" | 31 | | class="electric" | 31 | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br />Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | | class="electric" | [[File:Raichu.gif|Raichu]]<br/>Raichu<br/>[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| class="electric" | Volkner | | class="electric" | Volkner | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br/>Shock Wave<br/>Slam<br/>Facade | ||
| class="electric" | 75 | | class="electric" | 75 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |