Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 753: | Line 753: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:649BMS.png|link=Genesect (Blaze)|Genesect (Blaze)]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect (Blaze)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:649BMS.png|link=Genesect (Blaze)|Genesect (Blaze)]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect (Blaze)]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:649IMS.png|link=Genesect (Ice)|Genesect (Ice)]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect (Ice)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:649IMS.png|link=Genesect (Ice)|Genesect (Ice)]]<br/>#649<br/>[[Genesect (Ice)]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:658AMS.png|link=Greninja (Ash)|Greninja (Ash)]]<br/>#658<br/>[[Greninja (Ash)]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:666FanMS.png|link=Vivillon (Fancy)|Vivillon (Fancy)]]<br/>#666<br/>[[Vivillon (Fancy)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:666FanMS.png|link=Vivillon (Fancy)|Vivillon (Fancy)]]<br/>#666<br/>[[Vivillon (Fancy)]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:666PokMS.png|link=Vivillon (Pokeball)|Vivillon (Pokeball)]]<br/>#666<br/>[[Vivillon (Pokeball)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:666PokMS.png|link=Vivillon (Pokeball)|Vivillon (Pokeball)]]<br/>#666<br/>[[Vivillon (Pokeball)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:670EMS.png|link=Floette (Eternal)|Floette (Eternal)]]<br/>#670<br/>[[Floette (Eternal)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:670EMS.png|link=Floette (Eternal)|Floette (Eternal)]]<br/>#670<br/>[[Floette (Eternal)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718ComMS.png|link=Zygarde (Complete)|Zygarde (Complete)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Complete)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718ComMS.png|link=Zygarde (Complete)|Zygarde (Complete)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Complete)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718CorMS.png|link=Zygarde (Core)|Zygarde (Core)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Core)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718CorMS.png|link=Zygarde (Core)|Zygarde (Core)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Core)]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718ParMS.png|link=Zygarde (Partial)|Zygarde (Partial)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Partial)]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:718ParMS.png|link=Zygarde (Partial)|Zygarde (Partial)]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde (Partial)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:720MS.png|link=Hoopa|Hoopa]]<br/>#720<br/>[[Hoopa]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:721MS.png|link=Volcanion|Volcanion]]<br/>#721<br/>[[Volcanion]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:801MS.png|link=Magearna|Magearna]]<br/>#801<br/>[[Magearna]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:801MS.png|link=Magearna|Magearna]]<br/>#801<br/>[[Magearna]] |