Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Undo revision 7995 by Sneezeball (talk)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=== | <!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | ||
<table class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;"> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="text-align: left;">↲ #026 [[File:100MS.png|link=Voltorb|Voltorb]] [[Voltorb|<span style="color:#fff;">Voltorb</span>]]</td> | |||
<td style="text-align: center;">#101 - Electrode [[File:101MS.png|Electrode]]</td> | |||
<td style="text-align: right;">[[Exeggcute|<span style="color:#fff;">Exeggcute</span>]] [[File:102MS.png|link=Exeggcute|Exeggcute]] #102 ↳</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
<!-- End Pokédex Navigation Menu --> | |||
<!-- Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
<table class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: right; width: 400px; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;"> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">Electrode</td><td class="electric">#101</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric" colspan="2">[[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric" colspan="2">Type<br />[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]]</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">Gender Ratio<br /><div title="Genderless" style="width: 100%;float: left;background: #6E6E6E;-moz-border-radius: 20px;-webkit-border-radius: 20px;-khtml-border-radius: 20px;-icab-border-radius: 20px;-o-border-radius: 20px;color: #FFF;height: 10px;border: 0.5px solid black;overflow: hidden;"></div><div style="float: left;"><span style="color: #3355FF;">0%</span></div><div style="float: right;"><span style="color: #FF77DD;">0%</span></div></td> | |||
<td class="electric">Evolution<br />''Final stage.''</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Data Table --> | |||
<!-- General Pokémon Briefing --> | |||
Electrode (Japanese: マルマイン Marumine) is an Electric-type Pokémon. It is the final evolution of [[Voltorb]]. | |||
==Locations== | |||
Electrode cannot be captured on the maps. | |||
==Availability== | |||
Electrode is currently available within Pokémon Vortex through the following methods: | |||
* Evolution of Voltorb. | |||
* Trade | |||
===Types Currently Available=== | |||
Electrode is currently available in six types on Pokémon Vortex; [[Normal_(Variant)|Normal]], [[Shiny_(Variant)|Shiny]], [[Dark_(Variant)|Dark]], [[Mystic_(Variant)|Mystic]], [[Metallic_(Variant)|Metallic]] and [[Shadow_(Variant)|Shadow]]. | |||
<!-- Available Types Table --> | |||
<table class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;"> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Normal</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shadow</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Mystic Electrode.gif|Mystic Electrode]]<br />Mystic</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Metallic Electrode.gif|Metallic Electrode]]<br />Metallic</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
<!-- End Available Types Table --> | |||
===Types Not Available=== | |||
With the game transition from [[Version 2]] to [[Version 3]], [[Ancient_(Variant)|Ancient]] Pokémon were replaced with [[Metallic_(Variant)|Metallic]] Pokémon. This change made it currently impossible to obtain the Ancient version of Electrode and every other Pokémon. | |||
It is unsure whether these will be seen in the game again but development shows no interest of ever bringing them back. | |||
<!-- Unavailable Types Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
<table class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;"> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Ancient_Electrode.gif]]<br />Ancient</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Unavailable Types Table --> | |||
==Evolution Line== | |||
<!-- Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | |||
<div align="center"> | |||
<table class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;"> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Voltorb.gif|Voltorb]]</td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Rare_Candy.png|Rare Candy]]<br />Level 30<br /><b>→</b></td> | |||
<td class="electric">[[File:Electrode.gif|link=Electrode|Electrode]]</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr class="electric"> | |||
<td class="electric">[[Voltorb]]<br />[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]]</td> | |||
<td class="container-electric" style="border: none;"></td> | |||
<td class="electric">Electrode<br />[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]]</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
</div> | |||
<!-- End Pokémon Evolution Line Table --> | |||
===Purchasable Attacks=== | |||
<!-- Attacks Table --> | <!-- Attacks Table --> | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| | {| style="text-align: center; float: center; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
|- class="container-attacks" | |- class="container-attacks" | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Attack''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Type''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Price''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Power''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Accuracy''' | ||
| | | class="attacks" | '''Category''' | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 50 | |||
| class="electric" | 90% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Electro Ball | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]75,000 | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Explosion | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]187,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 250 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Facade | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]52,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 70 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Frustration | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Giga Impact | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Gyro Ball | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="steel" | 150 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-bug" | |||
| class="bug" | Hidden Power (Bug) | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="bug" | 60 | |||
| class="bug" | 100% | |||
| class="bug" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Hidden Power (Dark) | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dark" | 60 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Hidden Power (Dragon) | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="dragon" | 60 | |||
| class="dragon" | 100% | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| | | class="electric" | Hidden Power (Electric) | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 60 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Hidden Power (Fairy) | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fairy" | 60 | |||
| class="fairy" | 100% | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | Hidden Power (Fighting) | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fighting" | 60 | |||
| class="fighting" | 100% | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Hidden Power (Fire) | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="fire" | 60 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-flying" | |||
| class="flying" | Hidden Power (Flying) | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="flying" | 60 | |||
| class="flying" | 100% | |||
| class="flying" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Hidden Power (Ghost) | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ghost" | 60 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Hidden Power (Grass) | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="grass" | 60 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | Hidden Power (Ground) | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ground" | 60 | |||
| class="ground" | 100% | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ice" | |||
| class="ice" | Hidden Power (Ice) | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="ice" | 60 | |||
| class="ice" | 100% | |||
| class="ice" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hidden Power (Normal) | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-poison" | |||
| class="poison" | Hidden Power (Poison) | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="poison" | 60 | |||
| class="poison" | 100% | |||
| class="poison" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-psychic" | |||
| class="psychic" | Hidden Power (Psychic) | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="psychic" | 60 | |||
| class="psychic" | 100% | |||
| class="psychic" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| | | class="rock" | Hidden Power (Rock) | ||
| | | class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | ||
| | | class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | ||
| | | class="rock" | 60 | ||
| | | class="rock" | 100% | ||
| | | class="rock" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Hidden Power (Steel) | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="steel" | 60 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-water" | |||
| class="water" | Hidden Power (Water) | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="water" | 60 | |||
| class="water" | 100% | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Hyper Beam | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]112,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 150 | |||
| class="normal" | 90% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Return | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]76,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 102 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | Rollout | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]22,500 | |||
| class="rock" | 30 | |||
| class="rock" | 90% | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Round | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 60 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Self-Destruct | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]150,000 | |||
| class="normal" | 200 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Sonic Boom | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| | | class="electric" | Spark | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]48,750 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 65 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 100% | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |- class="container-normal" | ||
| | | class="normal" | Swift | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]45,000 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 60 | ||
| | | class="normal" | 100% | ||
| | | class="normal" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-normal" | |||
| class="normal" | Tackle | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]37,500 | |||
| class="normal" | 50 | |||
| class="normal" | 100% | |||
| class="normal" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |- class="container-electric" | ||
| | | class="electric" | Thunder | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]82,500 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 110 | ||
| | | class="electric" | 70% | ||
| | | class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 90 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | Wild Charge | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Pmoney.gif|Pokemoney]]67,500 | |||
| class="electric" | 90 | |||
| class="electric" | 100% | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
<!-- End Attacks Table --> | <!-- End Attacks Table --> | ||
==Type Effectiveness== | |||
<table> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="text-align: right;">Damaged Normally by: </td> | |||
<td> | |||
[[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] [[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Bug.gif|link=Bug|Bug]] [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] [[File:Fire.gif|link=Fire|Fire]] [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] [[File:Dragon.gif|link=Dragon|Dragon]] [[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Ice.gif|link=Ice|Ice]] [[File:Fairy.gif|link=Fairy|Fairy]] | |||
</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="text-align: right;">Weak to: </td> | |||
<td> | |||
[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="text-align: right;">Immune to: </td> | |||
</tr> | |||
<tr> | |||
<td style="text-align: right;">Resistant to: </td> | |||
<td> | |||
[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Flying.gif|link=Flying|Flying]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
</td> | |||
</tr> | |||
</table> | |||
== Appearances == | |||
Electrode appears in 28 sidequest battles, appearing 30 times. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="electric"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="electric"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Electrode.gif|Metallic Electrode]]<br />Metallic Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer Baily | |||
| class="electric" | 31 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Gentleman Tucker | |||
| class="electric" | 32 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Picknicker Heidi | |||
| class="electric" | 35 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Biker Nikolas | |||
| class="electric" | 49 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Camper Justin | |||
| class="electric" | 62 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Engineer Dan | |||
| class="electric" | 85 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Electrode.gif|Mystic Electrode]]<br />Mystic Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cool Trainer George | |||
| class="electric" | 92 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Scientist Gill | |||
| class="electric" | 248 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Juggler Mason | |||
| class="electric" | 272 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Juggler Mason | |||
| class="electric" | 272 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Derek | |||
| class="electric" | 329 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo | |||
| class="electric" | 330 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Dark Electrode.gif|Dark Electrode]]<br />Dark Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo | |||
| class="electric" | 330 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Electric Trainer Allo | |||
| class="electric" | 330 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Striker Lex | |||
| class="electric" | 372 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Scientist Mark | |||
| class="electric" | 420 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Rocker Glee | |||
| class="electric" | 440 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Super Nerd Richaar | |||
| class="electric" | 441 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Super Nerd Niels | |||
| class="electric" | 460 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 715 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | ??? | |||
| class="electric" | 718 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | St. Performer Regol | |||
| class="electric" | 872 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cipher Admin Dakim | |||
| class="electric" | 875 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Cipher Admin Snattle | |||
| class="electric" | 914 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shadow Electrode.gif|Shadow Electrode]]<br />Shadow Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Hunter Argel | |||
| class="electric" | 968 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Harlequin Cherley | |||
| class="electric" | 1357 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystic Electrode.gif|Mystic Electrode]]<br />Mystic Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Rising Star Nelly | |||
| class="electric" | 1802 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Metallic Electrode.gif|Metallic Electrode]]<br />Metallic Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Rising Star Estel | |||
| class="electric" | 1803 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Shiny Electrode.gif|Shiny Electrode]]<br />Shiny Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Ace Trainer Rico | |||
| class="electric" | 1804 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electrode.gif|Electrode]]<br />Electrode | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="electric" | Ace trainer Alanza | |||
| class="electric" | 1909 | |||
| class="electric" | Sonic Boom<br />Spark<br />Thunderbolt<br />Charge Beam | |||
| class="electric" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |