m (Fixed class issues) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (→B) |
||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
== B == | == B == | ||
<div align="center"> | |||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Pokémon | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Location | |||
| class="container-sidequests" | Rarity | |||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #371 [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]] [[Bagon]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="dragon" | Common | |||
|- class="ground-dex" | |||
| class="ground" | #343 [[File:343MS.png|link=Baltoy|Baltoy]] [[Baltoy]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ghost/Psychic Maps (Map 24 & 25) | |||
| class="ground" | Common | |||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |||
| class="ghost" | #354 [[File:354MS.png|link=Banette|Banette]] [[Banette]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Evolve from [[Shuppet]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Common | |||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |||
| class="ghost" | #354M [[File:354MMS.png|link=Banette (Mega)|Banette (Mega)]] [[Banette (Mega)]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Evolve from [[Banette]] starting at level 37 | |||
| class="ghost" | Common | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #689 [[File:689MS.png|link=Barbaracle|Barbaracle]] [[Barbaracle]] | |||
| class="rock" | Evolve from [[Binacle]] starting at level 39 / Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="rock" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #339 [[File:339MS.png|link=Barboach|Barboach]] [[Barboach]] | |||
| class="water" | Cave maps in the water (Map 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #550B [[File:550BMS.png|link=Basculin (Blue Stripe)|Basculin (Blue Stripe)]] [[Basculin (Blue Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water" | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #550R [[File:550MS.png|link=Basculin (Red Stripe)|Basculin (Red Stripe)]] [[Basculin (Red Stripe)]] | |||
| class="water" | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) / Cave maps in the water (Map 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #411 [[File:411MS.png|link=Bastiodon|Bastiodon]] [[Bastiodon]] | |||
| class="rock" | Evolve from [[Shieldon]] starting at level 30 | |||
| class="rock" | Rare | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #153 [[File:153MS.png|link=Bayleef|Bayleef]] [[Bayleef]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Chikorita]] starting at level 16 / Grass Maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="ice-dex" | |||
| class="ice" | #614 [[File:614MS.png|link=Beartic|Beartic]] [[Beartic]] | |||
| class="ice" | Evolve from [[Cubchoo]] starting at level 37 | |||
| class="ice" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #267 [[File:267MS.png|link=Beautifly|Beautifly]] [[Beautifly]] | |||
| class="bug" | Evolve from [[Silcoon]] starting at level 10 | |||
| class="bug | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug-dex" | #015 [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]] [[Beedrill]] | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Evolve from [[Kakuna]] starting at level 10 | |||
| class="bug-dex" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #015M [[File:015MMS.png|link=Beedrill (Mega)|Beedrill (Mega)]] [[Beedrill (Mega)]] | |||
| class="bug" | Evolve from [[Beedrill]] using Beedrillite. | |||
| class="bug" | Common | |||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #606 [[File:606MS.png|link=Beheeyem|Beheeyem]] [[Beheeyem]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Evolve from [[Elgyem]] starting at level 42 | |||
| class="psychic" | Common | |||
|- class="steel-dex" | |||
| class="steel" | #374 [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]] [[Beldum]] | |||
| class="steel" | Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="steel" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #182 [[File:182MS.png|link=Bellossom|Bellossom]] [[Bellossom]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Gloom]] using a Sun Stone | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #069 [[File:069MS.png|link=Bellsprout|Bellsprout]] [[Bellsprout]] | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="ice-dex" | |||
| class="ice" | #712 [[File:712MS.png|link=Bergmite|Bergmite]] [[Bergmite]] | |||
| class="ice" | Ice Maps (Map 22 & 23) | |||
| class="ice" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #400 [[File:400MS.png|link=Bibarel|Bibarel]] [[Bibarel]] | |||
| class="normal" | Evolve from [[Bidoof]] starting at level 15 | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #399 [[File:399MS.png|link=Bibarel|Bibarel]] [[Bibarel]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #688 [[File:688MS.png|link=Binacle|Binacle]] [[Binacle]] | |||
| class="rock" | Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="rock" | Common | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |||
| class="dark" | #625 [[File:625MS.png|link=Bisharp|Bisharp]] [[Bisharp]] | |||
| class="dark" | Evolve from [[Pawniard]] starting at level 52 | |||
| class="dark" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #009 [[File:009MS.png|link=Blastoise|Blastoise]] [[Blastoise]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[Wartortle]] starting at level 36 | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #009M [[File:009MMS.png|link=Blastoise (Mega)|Blastoise (Mega)]] [[Blastoise (Mega)]] | |||
| class="water" | Evolve from [[Blastoise]] using Blastoisinite | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #257 [[File:257MS.png|link=Blaziken|Blaziken]] [[Blaziken]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Combusken]] starting at level 36 | |||
| class="fire" | Common | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #257M [[File:257MMS.png|link=Blaziken (Mega)|Blaziken (Mega)]] [[Blaziken (Mega)]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Blaziken]] using Blazikenite | |||
| class="fire" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #242 [[File:242MS.png|link=Blissey|Blissey]] [[Blissey]] | |||
| class="normal" | Evolve from [[Chansey]] with high happiness | |||
| class="normal-" | Common | |||
|- class="electric-dex" | |||
| class="electric" | #522 [[File:522MS.png|link=Blitzle|Blitzle]] [[Blitzle]] | |||
| class="electric" | Grass Maps during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric Maps (Map 16 & 17) | |||
| class="electric" | Common | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #525 [[File:525MS.png|link=Boldore|Boldore]] [[Boldore]] | |||
| class="rock" | Evolve from [[Roggenrola]] starting at level 25 | |||
| class="rock" | Common | |||
|- class="rock-dex" | |||
| class="rock" | #438 [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]] [[Bonsly]] | |||
| class="rock" | Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="rock" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #626 [[File:626MS.png|link=Bouffalant|Bouffalant]] [[Bouffalant]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass Maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |||
| class="fire" | #654 [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]] [[Braixen]] | |||
| class="fire" | Evolve from [[Fennekin]] starting at level 16 | |||
| class="fire" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #628 [[File:628MS.png|link=Braviary|Braviary]] [[Braviary]] | |||
| class="normal" | Evolve from [[Rufflet]] starting at level 54 | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #286 [[File:286MS.png|link=Breloom|Breloom]] [[Breloom]] | |||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Shroomish]] starting at level 23 | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="steel-dex" | |||
| class="steel" | #437 [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]] [[Bronzong]] | |||
| class="steel" | Evolve from [[Bronzor]] starting at level 33 | |||
| class="steel" | Common | |||
|- class="steel-dex" | |||
| class="steel" | #436 [[File:436MS.png|link=Bronzor|Bronzor]] [[Bronzor]] | |||
| class="steel" | Ice Maps (Map 22 & 23) / Ghost/Psychic Maps (Map 24 & 25) | |||
| class="steel" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #406 [[File:406MS.png|link=Budew|Budew]] [[Budew]] | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Maps at during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |||
| class="water" | #418 [[File:418MS.png|link=Buizel|Buizel]] [[Buizel]] | |||
| class="water" | Grass maps in the water (Map 3, 6 & 9) | |||
| class="water" | Common | |||
|- class="grass-dex" | |||
| class="grass" | #001 [[File:001MS.png|link=Bulbasaur|Bulbasaur]] [[Bulbasaur]] | |||
| class="grass" | Grass Maps at during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Starter Pokemon]] | |||
| class="grass" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #427 [[File:427MS.png|link=Buneary|Buneary]] [[Buneary]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass Maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |||
| class="normal" | #659 [[File:659MS.png|link=Bunnelby|Bunnelby]] [[Bunnelby]] | |||
| class="normal" | Grass Maps (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="normal" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #412Pl [[File:412MS.png|link=Burmy (Plant)|Burmy (Plant)]] [[Burmy (Plant)]] | |||
| class="bug" | Grass Maps at during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | |||
| class="bug" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #412Sa [[File:412GMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]] [[Burmy (Sand)]] | |||
| class="bug" | Cave Land Maps (Map 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | |||
| class="bug" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #412St [[File:412SMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]] [[Burmy (Sand)]] | |||
| class="bug" | Grass Maps at during the day (Map 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / Electric Maps (Map 16 & 17) | |||
| class="bug" | Common | |||
|- class="bug-dex" | |||
| class="bug" | #012 [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]] [[Butterfree]] | |||
| class="bug" | Evolve from [[Metapod]] starting at level 10 | |||
| class="bug" | Common | |||
|- | |||
== C == | == C == | ||
== D == | == D == |