234
edits
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #104 File:104MS.png|lin...") |
VandheerLord (talk | contribs) (Added Appearances) |
||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
[[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | [[File:Poison.gif|link=Poison|Poison]] [[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Marowak has appearances in 15 Sidequest battles, appearing 17 times. | |||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leader or event trainer. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ground" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ground"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Battle #''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Team Rocket Jose | |||
| class="ground" | 57 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cool Trainer Yuji | |||
| class="ground" | 82 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Marowak.gif|Shiny Marowak]]<br />Shiny Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Tamer Jason | |||
| class="ground" | 83 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Pokemanianc Calvin | |||
| class="ground" | 133 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ruin Maniac Henry | |||
| class="ground" | 299 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Digger Eric | |||
| class="ground" | 356 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Youngster Kim | |||
| class="ground" | 422 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Marowak.gif|Shadow Marowak]]<br />Shadow Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Robo Groudon Chobin | |||
| class="ground" | 922 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Marowak.gif|Shadow Marowak]]<br />Shadow Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cool Trainer Klept | |||
| class="ground" | 933 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Marowak.gif|Mystic Marowak]]<br />Mystic Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Zaiem | |||
| class="ground" | 1256 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Hiker Zaiem | |||
| class="ground" | 1256 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1463 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1470 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | ??? | |||
| class="ground" | 1522 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Marowak.gif|Metallic Marowak]]<br />Metallic Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ace Trainer Neil | |||
| class="ground" | 1875 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Ace Trainer Neil | |||
| class="ground" | 1875 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Psychic Inver | |||
| class="ground" | 1892 | |||
| class="ground" | Bonemerang<br />Dig<br />Headbutt<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-ground" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="ground"| '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Type''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Owner''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Location''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="ground"| '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Marowak.gif|Marowak]]<br />Marowak | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Gym Leader Luana | |||
| class="ground" | Kumquat Gym | |||
| class="ground" | Bone Club<br />Bonemerang<br />Bone Rush<br />Thrash | |||
| class="ground" | 77 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |
edits