Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:012MS.png|link=Butterfree|Butterfree]]<br/>#012<br/>[[Butterfree]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:015MS.png|link=Beedrill|Beedrill]]<br/>#015<br/>[[Beedrill]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:018MS.png|link=Pidgeot|Pidgeot]]<br/>#018<br/>[[Pidgeot]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:020MS.png|link=Raticate|Raticate]]<br/>#020<br/>[[Raticate]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:025MS.png|link=Pikachu|Pikachu]]<br/>#025<br/>[[Pikachu]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:025MS.png|link=Pikachu|Pikachu]]<br/>#025<br/>[[Pikachu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:070MS.png|link=Weepinbell|Weepinbell]]<br/>#070<br/>[[Weepinbell]] | |||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:428MS.png|link=Lopunny|Lopunny]]<br/>#428<br/>[[Lopunny]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:496MS.png|link=Servine|Servine]]<br/>#496<br/>[[Servine]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:496MS.png|link=Servine|Servine]]<br/>#496<br/>[[Servine]] | ||
| class=" | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:507MS.png|link=Herdier|Herdier]]<br/>#507<br/>[[Herdier]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:520MS.png|link=Tranquill|Tranquill]]<br/>#520<br/>[[Tranquill]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:665MS.png|link=Spewpa|Spewpa]]<br/>#665<br/>[[Spewpa]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 25 June 2017
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#070 Weepinbell |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#151 Mew |
#251 Celebi |
#380 Latias |
#492 Shaymin |
#492S Shaymin (Sky) |
#640 Virizion |
#641 Tornadus |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
High Leveled Pokémon
#002 Ivysaur |
#012 Butterfree |
#015 Beedrill |
#018 Pidgeot |
#020 Raticate |
#025 Pikachu |
#070 Weepinbell |
#428 Lopunny |
#496 Servine |
#507 Herdier |
#520 Tranquill |
#662 Fletchinder |
#665 Spewpa |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#480 Uxie |
#481 Mesprit |
#482 Azelf |
#488 Cresselia |
#649 Genesect |
#717 Yveltal |