Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin-top: 10px;" | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:058HMS.png|link=Growlithe (Hisuian)|Growlithe (Hisuian)]]<br/>#058H<br/>[[Growlithe (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:059HMS.png|link=Arcanine (Hisuian)|Arcanine (Hisuian)]]<br/>#059H<br/>[[Arcanine (Hisuian)]] | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:141FMS.png|link=Kabutops (Fossil)|Kabutops (Fossil)]]<br/>#141F<br/>[[Kabutops (Fossil)]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:141FMS.png|link=Kabutops (Fossil)|Kabutops (Fossil)]]<br/>#141F<br/>[[Kabutops (Fossil)]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:142FMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Fossil)|Aerodactyl (Fossil)]]<br/>#142F<br/>[[Aerodactyl (Fossil)]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:142FMS.png|link=Aerodactyl (Fossil)|Aerodactyl (Fossil)]]<br/>#142F<br/>[[Aerodactyl (Fossil)]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:213MS.png|link=Shuckle|Shuckle]]<br/>#213<br/>[[Shuckle]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:213MS.png|link=Shuckle|Shuckle]]<br/>#213<br/>[[Shuckle]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:219MS.png|link=Magcargo|Magcargo]]<br/>#219<br/>[[Magcargo]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:219MS.png|link=Magcargo|Magcargo]]<br/>#219<br/>[[Magcargo]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:222MS.png|link=Corsola|Corsola]]<br/>#222<br/>[[Corsola]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:345MS.png|link=Lileep|Lileep]]<br/>#345<br/>[[Lileep]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:345MS.png|link=Lileep|Lileep]]<br/>#345<br/>[[Lileep]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:346MS.png|link=Cradily|Cradily]]<br/>#346<br/>[[Cradily]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:346MS.png|link=Cradily|Cradily]]<br/>#346<br/>[[Cradily]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]]<br/>#347<br/>[[Anorith]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:347MS.png|link=Anorith|Anorith]]<br/>#347<br/>[[Anorith]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:348MS.png|link=Armaldo|Armaldo]]<br/>#348<br/>[[Armaldo]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:348MS.png|link=Armaldo|Armaldo]]<br/>#348<br/>[[Armaldo]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:369MS.png|link=Relicanth|Relicanth]]<br/>#369<br/>[[Relicanth]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:557MS.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]]<br/>#557<br/>[[Dwebble]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:557MS.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]]<br/>#557<br/>[[Dwebble]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:558MS.png|link=Crustle|Crustle]]<br/>#558<br/>[[Crustle]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:558MS.png|link=Crustle|Crustle]]<br/>#558<br/>[[Crustle]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:564MS.png|link=Tirtouga|Tirtouga]]<br/>#564<br/>[[Tirtouga]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:564MS.png|link=Tirtouga|Tirtouga]]<br/>#564<br/>[[Tirtouga]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:565MS.png|link=Carracosta|Carracosta]]<br/>#565<br/>[[Carracosta]] | | class="water-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:565MS.png|link=Carracosta|Carracosta]]<br/>#565<br/>[[Carracosta]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 14:06, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Rock Type Moves
Rock Type Pokémon
Primary Rock Type
#074 Geodude |
#074A Geodude (Alolan) |
#075 Graveler |
#075A Graveler (Alolan) |
#076 Golem |
#076A Golem (Alolan) |
#095 Onix |
#111 Rhyhorn |
#112 Rhydon |
#138 Omanyte |
#139 Omastar |
#140 Kabuto |
#141 Kabutops |
#142 Aerodactyl |
#142M Aerodactyl (Mega) |
#185 Sudowoodo |
#246 Larvitar |
#247 Pupitar |
#248 Tyranitar |
#248M Tyranitar (Mega) |
#299 Nosepass |
#304 Aron |
#305 Lairon |
#306 Aggron |
#337 Lunatone |
#338 Solrock |
#377 Regirock |
#408 Cranidos |
#409 Rampardos |
#410 Shieldon |
#411 Bastiodon |
#438 Bonsly |
#464 Rhyperior |
#476 Probopass |
#493Roc Arceus (Rock) |
#524 Roggenrola |
#525 Boldore |
#526 Gigalith |
#566 Archen |
#567 Archeops |
#639 Terrakion |
#688 Binacle |
#689 Barbaracle |
#696 Tyrunt |
#697 Tyrantrum |
#698 Amaura |
#699 Aurorus |
#703 Carbink |
#719 Diancie |
#719M Diancie (Mega) |
#744 Rockruff |
#745Du Lycanroc (Dusk) |
#745Md Lycanroc (Midday) |
#745Mn Lycanroc (Midnight) |
#774C Minior (Core) |
#774M Minior (Meteor) |
#793 Nihilego |
#805 Stakataka |
Secondary Rock Type
#058H Growlithe (Hisuian) |
#059H Arcanine (Hisuian) |
#141F Kabutops (Fossil) |
#142F Aerodactyl (Fossil) |
#213 Shuckle |
#219 Magcargo |
#222 Corsola |
#345 Lileep |
#346 Cradily |
#347 Anorith |
#348 Armaldo |
#369 Relicanth |
#557 Dwebble |
#558 Crustle |
#564 Tirtouga |
#565 Carracosta |