Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:796MS.png|link=Xurkitree|Xurkitree]]<br/>#796<br/>[[Xurkitree]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:796MS.png|link=Xurkitree|Xurkitree]]<br/>#796<br/>[[Xurkitree]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:807MS.png|link=Zeraora|Zeraora]]<br/>#807<br/>[[Zeraora]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:807MS.png|link=Zeraora|Zeraora]]<br/>#807<br/>[[Zeraora]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:835MS.png|link=Yamper|Yamper]]<br/>#835<br/>[[Yamper]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:836MS.png|link=Boltund|Boltund]]<br/>#836<br/>[[Boltund]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:848MS.png|link=Toxel|Toxel]]<br/>#848<br/>[[Toxel]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849AMS.png|link=Toxtricity (Amped)|Toxtricity (Amped)]]<br/>#849A<br/>[[Toxtricity (Amped)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:849LMS.png|link=Toxtricity(Low Key)|Toxtricity (Low Key)]]<br/>#849L<br/>[[Toxtricity (Low Key)]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:871MS.png|link=Pincurchin|Pincurchin]]<br/>#871<br/>[[Pincurchin]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:877MS.png|link=Morpeko|Morpeko]]<br/>#877<br/>[[Morpeko]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:880MS.png|link=Dracozolt|Dracozolt]]<br/>#880<br/>[[Dracozolt]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:881MS.png|link=Arctozolt|Arctozolt]]<br/>#881<br/>[[Arctozolt]] | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]]<br/>#998<br/>[[Dratinilic]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]]<br/>#998<br/>[[Dratinilic]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:10, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Weak to: | ![]() |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Electric Type Moves
Electric Type Pokémon
Primary Electric Type
Secondary Electric Type
![]() #074A Geodude (Alolan) |
![]() #075A Graveler (Alolan) |
![]() #076A Golem (Alolan) |
![]() #170 Chinchou |
![]() #171 Lanturn |
![]() #479 Rotom |
![]() #595 Joltik |
![]() #596 Galvantula |
![]() #618 Stunfisk |
![]() #644 Zekrom |
![]() #737 Charjabug |
![]() #738 Vikavolt |