Editor
122
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Minor Changes) |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | '''Item''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''1x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''12x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''25x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Mystery Box.png|Mystery Box]]<br/>'''70x [[Mystery Box]]''' | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Price in $USD | ||
| class="steel" | $1.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $10.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $20.00 | |||
| class="steel" | $50.00 | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''Subsciption'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+ Lite'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+ Lite'''</span> | |||
| class="electric" | <span style="font-size: 20px;">'''PV+'''</span> | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Price in $USD | ||
| class="steel" | $3.00 '''Monthly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $10.00 '''Monthly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $30.00 '''Yearly''' | |||
| class="steel" | $100.00 '''Yearly''' | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | {| class="text-center margin-top-20 border-rad-20" style="margin: 0 auto;" | ||
|- class="container-electric" | |||
| class="electric" | '''Perks''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''PV+ Lite''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''PV+''' | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | 10x Mystery Boxes each month | |||
| class="steel" | ❌ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Kyogre surfing mount | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Featured PokéBay auctions | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Auction listings pushed to Discord | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | PV+ account group in-game & on Discord | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Nickname non-OT Pokémon | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel | | class="steel" | Ball-change non-OT Pokémon | ||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Two extra saved team slots | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class="steel" | ✅ | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|- class="container- | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
| class=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Note:'''<br/> | '''Note:'''<br/> | ||