Editor
166
edits
(→Roamer of the Month: add unreleased roamers) |
(→Roamer of the Month: Ancient Gengar next) |
||
| Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
| class="water" | [[File:009CMS.png|link=Clone Blastoise|Clone Blastoise]]<br/>[[Clone Blastoise]] | | class="water" | [[File:009CMS.png|link=Clone Blastoise|Clone Blastoise]]<br/>[[Clone Blastoise]] | ||
| class="water" | Legendary | | class="water" | Legendary | ||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:094AMS.png|link=Ancient Gengar|Ancient Gengar]]<br/>[[Ancient Gengar]] | |||
| class="ghost" | Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 144: | Line 147: | ||
| class="normal" | [[File:039AMS.png|link=Ancient Jigglypuff|Ancient Jigglypuff]]<br/>[[Ancient Jigglypuff]] | | class="normal" | [[File:039AMS.png|link=Ancient Jigglypuff|Ancient Jigglypuff]]<br/>[[Ancient Jigglypuff]] | ||
| class="normal" | Unknown | | class="normal" | Unknown | ||
|- class="container-rock" | |- class="container-rock" | ||
| class="rock" | [[File:095CMS.png|link=Crystal Onix|Crystal Onix]]<br/>[[Crystal Onix]] | | class="rock" | [[File:095CMS.png|link=Crystal Onix|Crystal Onix]]<br/>[[Crystal Onix]] | ||