(Move Accuracy Corrections) |
(Added 130BP moves to the list and their corresponding Pokemon) |
||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Metagross|number=376}} | | {{ PokemonTile |name=Metagross|number=376}} | ||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Metagross (Mega)|number=376M}} | | {{ PokemonTile |name=Metagross (Mega)|number=376M}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | {| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | ||
| Line 985: | Line 984: | ||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Archaludon|number=1018}} | | {{ PokemonTile |name=Archaludon|number=1018}} | ||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Iron Crown|number=1023}} | | {{ PokemonTile |name=Iron Crown|number=1023}} | ||
|} | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Burn Up | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif]] | |||
| class="fire" | 130 | |||
| class="fire" | 100% | |||
| class="fire" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Growlithe|number=058}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arcanine|number=059}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Moltres|number=146}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cyndaquil|number=155}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Quilava|number=156}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Typhlosion|number=157}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ho-oh|number=250}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tepig|number=498}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pignite|number=499}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Emboar|number=500}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Carkol|number=838}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Coalossal|number=839}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Coalossal (Gigantamax)|number=839G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sizzlipede|number=850}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Centiskorch|number=851}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|number=851G}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-dragon" | |||
| class="dragon" | Draco Meteor | |||
| class="dragon" | [[File:Dragon.gif]] | |||
| class="dragon" | 130 | |||
| class="dragon" | 90% | |||
| class="dragon" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dratini|number=147}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dragonair|number=148}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dragonite|number=149}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dragonite (Mega)|number=149M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kingdra|number=230}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Vibrava|number=329}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Flygon|number=330}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Altaria|number=334}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Altaria (Mega)|number=334M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bagon|number=371}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shelgon|number=372}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salamence|number=373}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salamence (Mega)|number=373M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Latias|number=380}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Latias (Mega)|number=380M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Latios|number=381}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Latios (Mega)|number=381M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rayquaza|number=384}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rayquaza (Mega)|number=384M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gible|number=443}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gabite|number=444}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Garchomp|number=445}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Garchomp (Mega)|number=445M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dialga|number=483}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dialga (Origin)|number=483O}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dialga (Primal)|number=483P}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Palkia|number=484}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Palkia (Origin)|number=484O}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Giratina|number=487}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Giratina (Origin)|number=487O}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arceus (Dragon)|number=493Dra}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Axew|number=610}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fraxure|number=611}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Haxorus|number=612}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Druddigon|number=621}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zweilous|number=634}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hydreigon|number=635}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Reshiram|number=643}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zekrom|number=644}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kyurem|number=646}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kyurem (Black)|number=646B}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kyurem (White)|number=646W}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dragalge|number=691}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tyrunt|number=696}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tyrantrum|number=697}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Goomy|number=704}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sliggoo (Hisuian)|number=705H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Goodra|number=706}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Goodra (Hisuian)|number=706H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Noivern|number=715}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zygarde|number=718}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zygarde (Cell)|number=718Cel}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zygarde (Core)|number=718Cor}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zygarde (Partial)|number=718Par}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zygarde (Complete)|number=718Com}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Z2|number=718Z}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Turtonator|number=776}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Drampa|number=780}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Jangmo-o|number=782}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hakamo-o|number=783}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kommo-o|number=784}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Guzzlord|number=799}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Naganadel|number=804}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Applin|number=840}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Flapple|number=841}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Flapple (Gigantamax)|number=841G}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Appletun|number=842}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Appletun (Gigantamax)|number=842G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dracozolt|number=880}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dracovish|number=882}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Duraludon|number=884}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Duraludon (Gigantamax)|number=884G}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dreepy|number=885}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Drakloak|number=886}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dragapult|number=887}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cyclizar|number=967}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tatsugiri (Curly)|number=978C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tatsugiri (Droopy)|number=978D}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tatsugiri (Stretchy)|number=978S}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Frigibax|number=996}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arctibax|number=997}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Baxcalibur|number=998}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Roaring Moon|number=1005}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Koraidon|number=1007}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Miraidon|number=1008}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Walking Wake|number=1009}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Archaludon|number=1018}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hydrapple|number=1019}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gouging Fire|number=1020}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Raging Bolt|number=1021}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dratinice|number=9996}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dratinire|number=9997}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dratinilic|number=9998}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-fairy" | |||
| class="fairy" | Fleur Cannon | |||
| class="fairy" | [[File:Fairy.gif]] | |||
| class="fairy" | 130 | |||
| class="fairy" | 90% | |||
| class="fairy" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magearna|number=801}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magearna (Original)|number=801O}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Fling | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif]] | |||
| class="dark" | 130 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Grimer (Alolan)|number=088A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Muk (Alolan)|number=089A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cubone (Vader)|number=104V}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scizor (Halloween)|number=212H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sneasel|number=215}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tyranitar|number=248}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tyranitar (Mega)|number=248M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zigzagoon (Galarian)|number=263G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Linoone (Galarian)|number=264G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Nuzleaf|number=274}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shiftry|number=275}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sableye|number=302}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sableye (Mega)|number=302M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cacturne|number=332}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Crawdaunt|number=342}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Drapion|number=452}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Weavile|number=461}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darkrai|number=491}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Krokorok|number=552}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Krookodile|number=553}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scraggy|number=559}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scrafty|number=560}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scrafty (Ackbar)|number=560A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pawniard|number=624}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bisharp|number=625}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Greninja|number=658}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Greninja (Ash)|number=658A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pangoro|number=675}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Inkay|number=686}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Barbaracle (Grievous)|number=689G}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hoopa (Unbound)|number=720U}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Incineroar|number=727}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Guzzlord|number=799}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Obstagoon|number=862}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Morpeko|number=877}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Morpeko (Hangry)|number=877H}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Urshifu (Single Strike)|number=892SS}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Urshifu (SS Gigantamax)|number=892SSG}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Zarude|number=893}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Meowscarada|number=908}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lokix|number=920}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Kingambit|number=983}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darkrown|number=9999}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | High Jump Kick | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Fighting.gif]] | |||
| class="fighting" | 130 | |||
| class="fighting" | 90% | |||
| class="fighting" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hitmonlee|number=106}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hitmonchan|number=107}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tyrogue|number=236}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hitmontop|number=237}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Blaziken|number=257}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Blaziken (Mega)|number=257M}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Meditite|number=307}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Medicham|number=308}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Medicham (Mega)|number=308M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lopunny (Mega)|number=428M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Riolu|number=447}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lucario|number=448}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lucario (Mega)|number=448M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scraggy|number=559}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scrafty (Ackbar)|number=560A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scrafty|number=560}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mienfoo|number=619}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Mienshao|number=620}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hawlucha|number=701}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hawlucha (Mega)|number=701M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pheromosa|number=795}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Storm | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif]] | |||
| class="grass" | 130 | |||
| class="grass" | 90% | |||
| class="grass" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bulbasaur|number=001}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ivysaur|number=002}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Venusaur|number=003}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Venusaur (Gigantamax)|number=003G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Venusaur (Mega)|number=003M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Clone Venusaur|number=003C}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Victreebel|number=071}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Victreebel (Mega)|number=071M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Exeggcute|number=102}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Exeggutor|number=103}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Exeggutor (Alolan)|number=103A}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pink Rhyhorn|number=111}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tangela|number=114}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Chikorita|number=152}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bayleef|number=153}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Meganium|number=154}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bellossom|number=182}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sunflora|number=192}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Celebi|number=251}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Treecko|number=252}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Grovyle|number=253}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sceptile|number=254}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sceptile (Mega)|number=254M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shiftry|number=275}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Roselia|number=315}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tropius|number=357}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Turtwig|number=387}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Grotle|number=388}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Torterra|number=389}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Budew|number=406}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Roserade|number=407}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Wormadam (Plant)|number=413Pl}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tangrowth|number=465}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Leafeon (Christmas)|number=470C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rotom (Cut)|number=479C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rotom (Halloween)|number=479Ha}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shaymin|number=492}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Shaymin (Sky)|number=492S}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Snivy|number=495}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Servine|number=496}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Serperior|number=497}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pansage|number=511}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Simisage|number=512}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Leavanny|number=542}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Petilil|number=548}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lilligant (Hisuian)|number=549H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Decidueye (Hisuian)|number=724H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fomantis|number=753}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lurantis|number=754}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Steenee|number=762}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tsareena|number=763}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rillaboom|number=812}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rillaboom (Gigantamax)|number=812G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gossifleur|number=829}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Eldegoss|number=830}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Calyrex|number=898}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sprigatito|number=906}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Floragato|number=907}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Meowscarada|number=908}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Smoliv|number=928}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Dolliv|number=929}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arboliva|number=930}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Bramblin|number=946}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Brambleghast|number=947}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Toedscool|number=948}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Toedscruel|number=949}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Capsakid|number=951}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scovillain|number=952}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Brute Bonnet|number=986}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Wo-Chien|number=1001}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Iron Leaves|number=1010}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Poltchageist|number=1012}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Sinistcha|number=1013}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ogerpon|number=1017}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ogerpon (Cornerstone)|number=1017C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ogerpon (Hearthflame)|number=1017H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ogerpon (Wellspring)|number=1017W}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Hydrapple|number=1019}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | Naughty List | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Dark.gif]] | |||
| class="dark" | 130 | |||
| class="dark" | 100% | |||
| class="dark" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Caterpie (Christmas)|number=010C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Metapod (Christmas)|number=011C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Butterfree (Christmas)|number=012C}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-fire" | |||
| class="fire" | Overheat | |||
| class="fire" | [[File:Fire.gif]] | |||
| class="fire" | 130 | |||
| class="fire" | 90% | |||
| class="fire" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charmander|number=004}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charmeleon|number=005}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charizard|number=006}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charizard (Gigantamax)|number=006G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charizard (Mega X)|number=006MX}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charizard (Mega Y)|number=006MY}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Clone Charizard|number=006C}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arbok (Mega)|number=024M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Vulpix|number=037}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ninetales|number=038}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Growlithe|number=058}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arcanine|number=059}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ponyta|number=077}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rapidash|number=078}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magmar|number=126}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tauros (Blaze)|number=128B}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Flareon|number=136}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Flareon (Christmas)|number=136C}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Moltres|number=146}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cyndaquil|number=155}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Quilava|number=156}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Typhlosion|number=157}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Typhlosion (Hisuian)|number=157H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Slugma|number=218}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magcargo|number=219}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Houndour|number=228}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Houndoom|number=229}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Houndoom (Mega)|number=229M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magby|number=240}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Entei|number=244}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ho-oh|number=250}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Torchic|number=255}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Combusken|number=256}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Blaziken|number=257}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Blaziken (Mega)|number=257M}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Numel|number=322}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Torkoal|number=324}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Groudon (Primal)|number=383P}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Chimchar|number=390}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Monferno|number=391}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Infernape|number=392}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Magmortar|number=467}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rotom (Heat)|number=479H}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Heatran|number=485}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Arceus (Fire)|number=493Fir}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Victini|number=494}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Tepig|number=498}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pignite|number=499}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Emboar|number=500}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pansear|number=513}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Simisear|number=514}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darumaka|number=554}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darmanitan|number=555}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darmanitan (Zen Mode)|number=555Z}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Darmanitan (Galarian Zen)|number=555GZ}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Litwick|number=607}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Lampent|number=608}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Chandelure|number=609}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Larvesta|number=636}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Volcarona|number=637}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Reshiram|number=643}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fennekin|number=653}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Braixen|number=654}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Delphox|number=655}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fletchinder|number=662}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Talonflame|number=663}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Litleo|number=667}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Pyroar|number=668}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Volcanion|number=721}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Litten|number=725}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Torracat|number=726}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Incineroar|number=727}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salandit|number=757}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Salazzle|number=758}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Turtonator|number=776}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scorbunny|number=813}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Raboot|number=814}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cinderace|number=815}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Cinderace (Gigantamax)|number=815G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Carkol|number=838}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Coalossal|number=839}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Coalossal (Gigantamax)|number=839G}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Centiskorch|number=851}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Centiskorch (Gigantamax)|number=851G}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Fuecoco|number=909}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Crocalor|number=910}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Skeledirge|number=911}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Charcadet|number=935}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Armarouge|number=936}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Ceruledge|number=937}} | |||
|} | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Scovillain|number=952}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Iron Moth|number=994}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Chi-Yu|number=1004}} | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Gouging Fire|number=1020}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | Pumpkin Smash | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif]] | |||
| class="grass" | 130 | |||
| class="grass" | 100% | |||
| class="grass" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Rotom (Halloween)|number=479Ha}} | |||
|} | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | Steel Roller | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Steel.gif]] | |||
| class="steel" | 130 | |||
| class="steel" | 100% | |||
| class="steel" colspan ="6"| | |||
{| style="text-align:center; margin: 0 auto;" | |||
| {{ PokemonTile |name=Iron Treads|number=990}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:25, 7 December 2025
This is a list of moves which are capable of taking out an opponent in a single hit.
Notes:
- This is only a recommendation - players can use any Pokémon they wish to use in battles.
- This list will exclude moves that have low accuracy. e.g. Fissure which does 255 power, but only has a 30% chance to hit.
- STAB in Pokémon stands for Same-Type Attack Bonus. This is a 50% damage boost applied when a Pokémon uses a move that matches one of its types. For example a Normal-type Pokémon like Rattata will do more 50% more damage using a Normal-type move like Tackle compared to a Pokémon that lacks the Normal-Type. For this page, only STAB moves are considered as most Pokémon require it to OHKO.
- Any move with a Base Power under 160 will require the Pokémon using it to be 'Dark' variant to OHKO. This is because the Dark variant provides a 25% damage increase.
- This list assumes neutral type effectiveness.