Editor
650
edits
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
IllumiNoob (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
It is currently owned by 3 Gym Leaders or Event Trainers. | It is currently owned by 3 Gym Leaders or Event Trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-water" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="water"| Pokémon | |||
| class="water"| Type | |||
| class="water"| Owner | |||
| class="water"| Battle # | |||
| class="water"| Attacks | |||
| class="water"| Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Pokémon Trainer Shelly | |||
| class="water" | 20 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Starmie.gif|Mystic Starmie]]<br />Mystic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Pokémon Trainer Shelly | |||
| class="water" | 20 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Pokémon Trainer Shelly | |||
| class="water" | 20 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Barny | |||
| class="water" | 29 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Dean | |||
| class="water" | 72 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Ronald | |||
| class="water" | 76 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Lu | |||
| class="water" | 163 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Elaine | |||
| class="water" | 169 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Starmie.gif|Mystic Starmie]]<br />Mystic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisherman Leo | |||
| class="water" | 208 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Izzy | |||
| class="water" | 263 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Cool Trainer Allison | |||
| class="water" | 284 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Lady Charlotte | |||
| class="water" | 290 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Psychic Trainer Louise | |||
| class="water" | 333 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Pokémon Breeder Becky | |||
| class="water" | 371 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer Sean | |||
| class="water" | 375 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Pilot George | |||
| class="water" | 379 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Baker Semi | |||
| class="water" | 380 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Teacher Bruce | |||
| class="water" | 381 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Cue Ball Mia | |||
| class="water" | 383 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Fisher Houssam | |||
| class="water" | 394 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Gambler Josh | |||
| class="water" | 427 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Youngster Ine | |||
| class="water" | 453 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Youngster Azef | |||
| class="water" | 479 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Triathlete Caleb | |||
| class="water" | 675 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Triathlete Caleb | |||
| class="water" | 675 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Starmie.gif|Metallic Starmie]]<br />Metallic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Triathlete Caleb | |||
| class="water" | 675 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 705 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 706 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 709 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 710 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Cipher Admin Ardos | |||
| class="water" | 930 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Cooltrainer Klept | |||
| class="water" | 933 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Dark Starmie.gif|Dark Starmie]]<br />Dark Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Scientis Luke | |||
| class="water" | 1231 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1463 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1471 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1472 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1498 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1523 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1541 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1567 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1596 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1620 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Starmie.gif|Metallic Starmie]]<br />Metallic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1623 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1625 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shadow Starmie.gif|Shadow Starmie]]<br />Shadow Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1625 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Shiny Starmie.gif|Shiny Starmie]]<br />Shiny Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1625 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1713 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Starmie.gif|Metallic Starmie]]<br />Metallic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1715 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Mystic Starmie.gif|Mystic Starmie]]<br />Mystic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1741 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Starmie.gif|Metallic Starmie]]<br />Metallic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1744 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Starmie.gif|Starmie]]<br />Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | ??? | |||
| class="water" | 1746 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Metallic Starmie.gif|Metallic Starmie]]<br />Metallic Starmie | |||
| class="water" | [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] [[File:Psychic.gif|link=Psychic|Psychic]] | |||
| class="water" | Swimmer F Marissa | |||
| class="water" | 1832 | |||
| class="water" | Rapid Spin<br />Surf<br />Aurora Beam<br />Confusion | |||
| class="water" | 100 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
=== Gyms === | === Gyms === |