Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | |||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-electric" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="electric" | '''Pokémon''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''Type''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''Owner''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''Location''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''Attacks''' | |||
| class="electric" | '''Level''' | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Magneton.gif|Magneton]]<br />Magneton | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="electric" | Jasmine | |||
| class="electric" | Olivine City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Sonic Boom<br />Mirror Shot<br />Magnet Bomb | |||
| class="electric" | 50 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Magneton.gif|Magneton]]<br />Magneton | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="electric" | Wattson | |||
| class="electric" | Mauville City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Sonic Boom<br />Mirror Shot<br />Magnet Bomb | |||
| class="electric" | 32 | |||
|- | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Magneton.gif|Magneton]]<br />Magneton | |||
| class="electric" | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Steel.gif|link=Steel|Steel]] | |||
| class="electric" | Clemont | |||
| class="electric" | Lumiose City Gym | |||
| class="electric" | Thunderbolt<br />Flash Cannon<br />Tri Attack<br />Sonic Boom | |||
| class="electric" | 35 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |