(Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex width-100" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" | class="text-left" | ↲ #181M File:181MMS.png|link=Ampharos (Mega)|Am...") |
|||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Bellossom has appearances in | Bellossom has 18 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
<!-- End Sidequest | ! class="container-grass" | Pokémon | ||
! class="container-grass" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-grass" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-grass" | Level | |||
! class="container-grass" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellossom.gif|Bellossom]]<br/>Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Picnicker Lacey<br/>Route 37 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 236 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellossom.gif|Mystic Bellossom]]<br/>Mystic Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Camper Jamie<br/>Route 43 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 283 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellossom.gif|Mystic Bellossom]]<br/>Mystic Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Whitney<br/>Route 46 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 304 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellossom.gif|Shiny Bellossom]]<br/>Shiny Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Aurora<br/>Canyon Entrance | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 396 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellossom.gif|Dark Bellossom]]<br/>Dark Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Aurora<br/>Canyon Entrance | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 396 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellossom.gif|Bellossom]]<br/>Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lexis<br/>Route 106 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 684 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Mystic Bellossom.gif|Mystic Bellossom]]<br/>Mystic Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lexis<br/>Route 106 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 684 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellossom.gif|Shiny Bellossom]]<br/>Shiny Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Gabriella<br/>Slateport City | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 708 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellossom.gif|Shiny Bellossom]]<br/>Shiny Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Elise<br/>Mauville City | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 722 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shiny Bellossom.gif|Shiny Bellossom]]<br/>Shiny Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lisa<br/>Route 113 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 745 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Bellossom.gif|Shadow Bellossom]]<br/>Shadow Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Aroma Lady Lisa<br/>Route 113 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 745 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellossom.gif|Bellossom]]<br/>Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Rachel<br/>Fallarbor Town | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 746 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellossom.gif|Dark Bellossom]]<br/>Dark Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Lass Phoebe<br/>Fallarbor Town | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 748 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellossom.gif|Dark Bellossom]]<br/>Dark Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Nicola<br/>Lavaridge Town | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 775 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Bellossom.gif|Bellossom]]<br/>Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Beauty Jessica<br/>Fortree City | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 795 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Bellossom.gif|Dark Bellossom]]<br/>Dark Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Pokemon Ranger Flint<br/>Route 123 | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 822 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Bellossom.gif|Shadow Bellossom]]<br/>Shadow Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Team Snagem Baden<br/>Snagem Hideout | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 1004 | |||
|- class="container-grass" | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Bellossom.gif|Shadow Bellossom]]<br/>Shadow Bellossom<br/>[[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Cipher Admin Venus<br/>Realgam Colosseum | |||
| class="grass" | Magical Leaf<br/>Petal Dance<br/>Petal Blizzard<br/>Double-Edge | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
| class="grass" | 1038 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |