m (Reverted edits by 2001:16A2:5F5E:6C28:39E1:85E7:E845:5570 (talk) to last revision by Axe45) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]]<br/>#096<br/>[[Drowzee]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]]<br/>#096<br/>[[Drowzee]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:102MS.png|link=Exeggcute|Exeggcute]]<br/>#102<br/>[[Exeggcute]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:102MS.png|link=Exeggcute|Exeggcute]]<br/>#102<br/>[[Exeggcute]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:177MS.png|link=Natu|Natu]]<br/>#177<br/>[[Natu]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:177MS.png|link=Natu|Natu]]<br/>#177<br/>[[Natu]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:203MS.png|link=Girafarig|Girafarig]]<br/>#203<br/>[[Girafarig]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:280MS.png|link=Ralts|Ralts]]<br/>#280<br/>[[Ralts]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:280MS.png|link=Ralts|Ralts]]<br/>#280<br/>[[Ralts]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:307MS.png|link=Meditite|Meditite]]<br/>#307<br/>[[Meditite]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:307MS.png|link=Meditite|Meditite]]<br/>#307<br/>[[Meditite]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:325MS.png|link=Spoink|Spoink]]<br/>#325<br/>[[Spoink]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:325MS.png|link=Spoink|Spoink]]<br/>#325<br/>[[Spoink]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:343MS.png|link=Baltoy|Baltoy]]<br/>#343<br/>[[Baltoy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:360MS.png|link=Wynaut|Wynaut]]<br/>#360<br/>[[Wynaut]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:360MS.png|link=Wynaut|Wynaut]]<br/>#360<br/>[[Wynaut]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:401MS.png|link=Kricketot|Kricketot]]<br/>#401<br/>[[Kricketot]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:401MS.png|link=Kricketot|Kricketot]]<br/>#401<br/>[[Kricketot]] | ||
Line 32: | Line 31: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:433MS.png|link=Chingling|Chingling]]<br/>#433<br/>[[Chingling]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:433MS.png|link=Chingling|Chingling]]<br/>#433<br/>[[Chingling]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:436MS.png|link=Bronzor|Bronzor]]<br/>#436<br/>[[Bronzor]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:436MS.png|link=Bronzor|Bronzor]]<br/>#436<br/>[[Bronzor]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:439MS.png|link=Mime Jr.|Mime Jr.]]<br/>#439<br/>[[Mime Jr.]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:509MS.png|link=Purrloin|Purrloin]]<br/>#509<br/>[[Purrloin]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:561MS.png|link=Sigilyph|Sigilyph]]<br/>#561<br/>[[Sigilyph]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:561MS.png|link=Sigilyph|Sigilyph]]<br/>#561<br/>[[Sigilyph]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:570MS.png|link=Zorua|Zorua]]<br/>#570<br/>[[Zorua]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:574MS.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]]<br/>#574<br/>[[Gothita]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:574MS.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]]<br/>#574<br/>[[Gothita]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:577MS.png|link=Solosis|Solosis]]<br/>#577<br/>[[Solosis]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:577MS.png|link=Solosis|Solosis]]<br/>#577<br/>[[Solosis]] | ||
Line 46: | Line 45: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:605MS.png|link=Elgyem|Elgyem]]<br/>#605<br/>[[Elgyem]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:605MS.png|link=Elgyem|Elgyem]]<br/>#605<br/>[[Elgyem]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:629MS.png|link=Vullaby|Vullaby]]<br/>#629<br/>[[Vullaby]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:629MS.png|link=Vullaby|Vullaby]]<br/>#629<br/>[[Vullaby]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | ||
Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:064MS.png|link=Kadabra|Kadabra]]<br/>#064<br/>[[Kadabra]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:064MS.png|link=Kadabra|Kadabra]]<br/>#064<br/>[[Kadabra]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:097MS.png|link=Hypno|Hypno]]<br/>#097<br/>[[Hypno]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:097MS.png|link=Hypno|Hypno]]<br/>#097<br/>[[Hypno]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:137MS.png|link=Porygon|Porygon]]<br/>#137<br/>[[Porygon]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:178MS.png|link=Xatu|Xatu]]<br/>#178<br/>[[Xatu]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:178MS.png|link=Xatu|Xatu]]<br/>#178<br/>[[Xatu]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:281MS.png|link=Kirlia|Kirlia]]<br/>#281<br/>[[Kirlia]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:281MS.png|link=Kirlia|Kirlia]]<br/>#281<br/>[[Kirlia]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:479MS.png|link=Rotom|Rotom]]<br/>#479<br/>[[Rotom]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:151MS.png|link=Mew|Mew]]<br/>#151<br/>[[Mew]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:151MS.png|link=Mew|Mew]]<br/>#151<br/>[[Mew]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:251MS.png|link=Celebi|Celebi]]<br/>#251<br/>[[Celebi]] | | class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:251MS.png|link=Celebi|Celebi]]<br/>#251<br/>[[Celebi]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:480MS.png|link=Uxie|Uxie]]<br/>#480<br/>[[Uxie]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:480MS.png|link=Uxie|Uxie]]<br/>#480<br/>[[Uxie]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:481MS.png|link=Mesprit|Mesprit]]<br/>#481<br/>[[Mesprit]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:481MS.png|link=Mesprit|Mesprit]]<br/>#481<br/>[[Mesprit]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:482MS.png|link=Azelf|Azelf]]<br/>#482<br/>[[Azelf]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:482MS.png|link=Azelf|Azelf]]<br/>#482<br/>[[Azelf]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:717MS.png|link=Yveltal|Yveltal]]<br/>#717<br/>[[Yveltal]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class=" | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:786MS.png|link=Tapu Lele|Tapu Lele]]<br/>#786<br/>[[Tapu Lele]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:092MS.png|link=Gastly|Gastly]]<br/>#092<br/>[[Gastly]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]]<br/>#096<br/>[[Drowzee]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:096MS.png|link=Drowzee|Drowzee]]<br/>#096<br/>[[Drowzee]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:163MS.png|link=Hoothoot|Hoothoot]]<br/>#163<br/>[[Hoothoot]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:163MS.png|link=Hoothoot|Hoothoot]]<br/>#163<br/>[[Hoothoot]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:167MS.png|link=Spinarak|Spinarak]]<br/>#167<br/>[[Spinarak]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:177MS.png|link=Natu|Natu]]<br/>#177<br/>[[Natu]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:177MS.png|link=Natu|Natu]]<br/>#177<br/>[[Natu]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:198MS.png|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]<br/>#198<br/>[[Murkrow]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:198MS.png|link=Murkrow|Murkrow]]<br/>#198<br/>[[Murkrow]] | ||
Line 99: | Line 100: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:203MS.png|link=Girafarig|Girafarig]]<br/>#203<br/>[[Girafarig]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:203MS.png|link=Girafarig|Girafarig]]<br/>#203<br/>[[Girafarig]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:261MS.png|link=Poochyena|Poochyena]]<br/>#261<br/>[[Poochyena]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:302MS.png|link=Sableye|Sableye]]<br/>#302<br/>[[Sableye]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:313MS.png|link=Volbeat|Volbeat]]<br/>#313<br/>[[Volbeat]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:313MS.png|link=Volbeat|Volbeat]]<br/>#313<br/>[[Volbeat]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:314MS.png|link=Illumise|Illumise]]<br/>#314<br/>[[Illumise]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 107: | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:353MS.png|link=Shuppet|Shuppet]]<br/>#353<br/>[[Shuppet]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:353MS.png|link=Shuppet|Shuppet]]<br/>#353<br/>[[Shuppet]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:355MS.png|link=Duskull|Duskull]]<br/>#355<br/>[[Duskull]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:355MS.png|link=Duskull|Duskull]]<br/>#355<br/>[[Duskull]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:425MS.png|link=Drifloon|Drifloon]]<br/>#425<br/>[[Drifloon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:436MS.png|link=Bronzor|Bronzor]]<br/>#436<br/>[[Bronzor]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:436MS.png|link=Bronzor|Bronzor]]<br/>#436<br/>[[Bronzor]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:442MS.png|link=Spiritomb|Spiritomb]]<br/>#442<br/>[[Spiritomb]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:442MS.png|link=Spiritomb|Spiritomb]]<br/>#442<br/>[[Spiritomb]] | ||
Line 113: | Line 114: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:517MS.png|link=Munna|Munna]]<br/>#517<br/>[[Munna]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:517MS.png|link=Munna|Munna]]<br/>#517<br/>[[Munna]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:527MS.png|link=Woobat|Woobat]]<br/>#527<br/>[[Woobat]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:527MS.png|link=Woobat|Woobat]]<br/>#527<br/>[[Woobat]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:561MS.png|link=Sigilyph|Sigilyph]]<br/>#561<br/>[[Sigilyph]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:562MS.png|link=Yamask|Yamask]]<br/>#562<br/>[[Yamask]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:562MS.png|link=Yamask|Yamask]]<br/>#562<br/>[[Yamask]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | | class="poison-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:568MS.png|link=Trubbish|Trubbish]]<br/>#568<br/>[[Trubbish]] | ||
Line 120: | Line 121: | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:574MS.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]]<br/>#574<br/>[[Gothita]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:574MS.png|link=Gothita|Gothita]]<br/>#574<br/>[[Gothita]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:577MS.png|link=Solosis|Solosis]]<br/>#577<br/>[[Solosis]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:577MS.png|link=Solosis|Solosis]]<br/>#577<br/>[[Solosis]] | ||
| class="grass-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:590MS.png|link=Foongus|Foongus]]<br/>#590<br/>[[Foongus]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:605MS.png|link=Elgyem|Elgyem]]<br/>#605<br/>[[Elgyem]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:605MS.png|link=Elgyem|Elgyem]]<br/>#605<br/>[[Elgyem]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:607MS.png|link=Litwick|Litwick]]<br/>#607<br/>[[Litwick]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:607MS.png|link=Litwick|Litwick]]<br/>#607<br/>[[Litwick]] | ||
Line 127: | Line 128: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:677MS.png|link=Espurr|Espurr]]<br/>#677<br/>[[Espurr]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:679MS.png|link=Honedge|Honedge]]<br/>#679<br/>[[Honedge]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:686MS.png|link=Inkay|Inkay]]<br/>#686<br/>[[Inkay]] | ||
Line 134: | Line 135: | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Average)|Pumpkaboo (Average)]]<br/>#710Av<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Average)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Average)|Pumpkaboo (Average)]]<br/>#710Av<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Average)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Large)|Pumpkaboo (Large)]]<br/>#710La<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Large)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Large)|Pumpkaboo (Large)]]<br/>#710La<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Large)]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Small)|Pumpkaboo (Small)]]<br/>#710Sm<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Small)]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Super)|Pumpkaboo (Super)]]<br/>#710Su<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Super)]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:710MS.png|link=Pumpkaboo (Super)|Pumpkaboo (Super)]]<br/>#710Su<br/>[[Pumpkaboo (Super)]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Rare Pokémon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:049MS.png|link=Venomoth|Venomoth]]<br/>#049<br/>[[Venomoth]] | ||
Line 145: | Line 146: | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:093MS.png|link=Haunter|Haunter]]<br/>#093<br/>[[Haunter]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:097MS.png|link=Hypno|Hypno]]<br/>#097<br/>[[Hypno]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:097MS.png|link=Hypno|Hypno]]<br/>#097<br/>[[Hypno]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:137MS.png|link=Porygon|Porygon]]<br/>#137<br/>[[Porygon]] | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:164MS.png|link=Noctowl|Noctowl]]<br/>#164<br/>[[Noctowl]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:164MS.png|link=Noctowl|Noctowl]]<br/>#164<br/>[[Noctowl]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:168MS.png|link=Ariados|Ariados]]<br/>#168<br/>[[Ariados]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:356MS.png|link=Dusclops|Dusclops]]<br/>#356<br/>[[Dusclops]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:356MS.png|link=Dusclops|Dusclops]]<br/>#356<br/>[[Dusclops]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:437MS.png|link=Bronzong|Bronzong]]<br/>#437<br/>[[Bronzong]] | ||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:479MS.png|link=Rotom|Rotom]]<br/>#479<br/>[[Rotom]] | |||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:687MS.png|link=Malamar|Malamar]]<br/>#687<br/>[[Malamar]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:778MS.png|link=Mimikyu|Mimikyu]]<br/>#778<br/>[[Mimikyu]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Legendary Pokémon=== | ===Legendary Pokémon=== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:491MS.png|link=Darkrai|Darkrai]]<br/>#491<br/>[[Darkrai]] |