Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Rattata (Alolan) has appearances in | Rattata (Alolan) has 11 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by | It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | ||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
! class="container-dark" | Pokémon | |||
! class="container-dark" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-dark" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-dark" | Level | |||
! class="container-dark" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Youngster Marvin<br/>Iki Town | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1657 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Lass Felicity<br/>Iki Town | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1658 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Rising Star Callum<br/>Trainer School | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1665 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Youngster Jordie<br/>Route 2 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1670 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Youngster Jordie<br/>Route 2 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1670 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Sightseer Scott<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1697 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Sightseer Scott<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1697 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Sightseer Scott<br/>Route 4 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1697 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Backpacker Mikko<br/>Brooklet Hill | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1713 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Sightseer Mariah<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1730 | |||
|- class="container-dark" | |||
| class="dark" | [[File:Rattata (Alolan).gif|Rattata (Alolan)]]<br/>Rattata (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Dark.gif|link=Dark|Dark]] [[File:Normal.gif|link=Normal|Normal]] | |||
| class="dark" | Team Skull Grunt Janice<br/>Route 17 | |||
| class="dark" | Tackle<br/>Quick Attack<br/>Bite<br/>Pursuit | |||
| class="dark" | 100 | |||
| class="dark" | 1824 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |