Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 621: | Line 621: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Dugtrio has appearances in | Dugtrio has 19 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 1 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-ground" | Pokémon | |||
| class="ground"| | ! class="container-ground" | Owner/Location | ||
| class="ground"| | ! class="container-ground" | Attacks | ||
| class="ground"| | ! class="container-ground" | Level | ||
| class="ground"| | ! class="container-ground" | Battle # | ||
| class="ground"| | |- class="container-ground" | ||
|- | | class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Dugtrio.gif|Mystic Dugtrio]]<br/>Mystic Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | | class="ground" | Beauty Lena<br/>Diglett Cave | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | ||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | 66 | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Dugtrio.gif|Metallic Dugtrio]]<br/>Metallic Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Beauty Lena<br/>Diglett Cave | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 66 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Dugtrio.gif|Dark Dugtrio]]<br/>Dark Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | PokeManiac Luke<br/>Diglett Cave | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | |||
| class="ground" | 67 | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Dugtrio.gif|Shiny Dugtrio]]<br/>Shiny Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | Cool Trainer Tyler<br/>Rock Tunnel | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 81 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Dugtrio.gif|Shiny Dugtrio]]<br/>Shiny Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Youngster Flamey<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 89 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br/>Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Dugtrio.gif|Dark Dugtrio]]<br />Dark Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dark Dugtrio.gif|Dark Dugtrio]]<br/>Dark Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Mystic Dugtrio.gif|Mystic Dugtrio]]<br/>Mystic Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Dugtrio.gif|Metallic Dugtrio]]<br/>Metallic Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Dugtrio.gif|Shadow Dugtrio]]<br/>Shadow Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Dugtrio.gif|Shiny Dugtrio]]<br/>Shiny Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Pokefan Keith<br/>Mahogany Town | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 279 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Dugtrio.gif|Shadow Dugtrio]]<br/>Shadow Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Camper Jamie<br/>Route 43 | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 283 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Metallic Dugtrio.gif|Metallic Dugtrio]]<br/>Metallic Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Hiker Neil<br/>Route 46 | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 303 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shiny Dugtrio.gif|Shiny Dugtrio]]<br/>Shiny Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Ace Trainer Esther<br/>One Island | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 314 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br/>Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Rock Trainer Greg<br/>Rock Club | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 447 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File: | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br/>Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Digger Eric<br/>Challenge Hall | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 462 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Dugtrio.gif|Pink Dugtrio]]<br/>Pink Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Digger Jonas<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 488 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Pink Dugtrio.gif|Pink Dugtrio]]<br/>Pink Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Digger Jonas<br/>Pinkan Island | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="ground" | 488 | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Shadow Dugtrio.gif|Shadow Dugtrio]]<br/>Shadow Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | |||
| class="ground" | | | class="ground" | Cipher Peon Kolax<br/>Citadark Isle | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | |||
| class="ground" | 100 | | class="ground" | 100 | ||
| class="ground" | 1028 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-ground"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-ground"| Owner | |||
! class="container-ground"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-ground"| Level | |||
|- class="container-ground" | |- class="container-ground" | ||
| class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br />Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | | class="ground" | [[File:Dugtrio.gif|Dugtrio]]<br/>Dugtrio<br/>[[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] | ||
| class="ground" | Giovanni | | class="ground" | Giovanni | ||
| class="ground" | Dig<br />Slash<br />Slam<br />Earth Power | | class="ground" | Dig<br/>Slash<br/>Slam<br/>Earth Power | ||
| class="ground" | 70 | | class="ground" | 70 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |