Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 618: | Line 618: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Machamp has appearances in | Machamp has 44 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 2 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| | {| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fighting" | Pokémon | |||
| | ! class="container-fighting" | Owner/Location | ||
! class="container-fighting" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-fighting" | Level | |||
| | ! class="container-fighting" | Battle # | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Cue Ball Johnny<br/>Route 7 | |||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 90 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 92 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 92 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 92 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Mystic Machamp.gif|Mystic Machamp]]<br/>Mystic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 92 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Machamp.gif|Shadow Machamp]]<br/>Shadow Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 92 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Machamp.gif|Metallic Machamp]]<br/>Metallic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cue Ball Trevor<br/>Route 7 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 92 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Leonard<br/>Lighthouse | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 259 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Jason<br/>Cianwood City | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 270 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Mystic Machamp.gif|Mystic Machamp]]<br/>Mystic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Blackbelt Freddie<br/>Mt. Mortar | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 277 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Machamp.gif|Metallic Machamp]]<br/>Metallic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Hiker Pippin<br/>Mt. Mortar | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 278 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt John<br/>Mahogany Town | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 281 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Ace Trainer Tyrone<br/>Three Isle Path | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 334 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Machamp.gif|Metallic Machamp]]<br/>Metallic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Hiker Frankie<br/>Icefall Cave | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 344 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Hiker Lee<br/>Altering Cave | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 383 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Jack<br/>Fighting Club | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 420 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Hugo<br/>Fighting Club | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 422 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Fighting Trainer Hugo<br/>Fighting Club | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 422 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Sailor Scotty<br/>Mikan Island | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 479 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Old Couple John and Agnes<br/>Mikan Island | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 481 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Hiker Carlos<br/>Fukuhara Island No. 4 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 497 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Metallic Machamp.gif|Metallic Machamp]]<br/>Metallic Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Timothy<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 544 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Sailor Timothy<br/>Trovita Island | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 544 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Kayne<br/>Rind Island | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 587 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Crush Girl Felicity<br/>Pummelo Island | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 589 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Blackbelt Christopher<br/>Dewford Town | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 676 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Harvey<br/>Abandoned Ship | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 698 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Sailor Barry<br/>Route 125 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 827 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Joe<br/>Route 127 | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 838 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Aden<br/>Victory Road | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 854 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Aden<br/>Victory Road | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 854 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Machamp.gif|Shadow Machamp]]<br/>Shadow Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Cipher Head Evice<br/>Realgam Colosseum | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1058 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Battle Girl Chelsea<br/>Mt. Coronet (South) | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 1177 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Flynn<br/>Route 215 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 1216 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Black Belt Trevor<br/>Veilstone City | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 1224 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Trevor<br/>Veilstone City | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1224 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Sailor Igor<br/>Route 218 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 1263 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Igor<br/>Route 218 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 1263 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Sailor Stefan<br/>Route 218 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1264 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shiny Machamp.gif|Shiny Machamp]]<br/>Shiny Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Hiker Nigel<br/>Mt. Coronet (Center) | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | 1273 | ||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Crush Girl Hannah<br/>Mt. Coronet (Center) | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1275 | ||
|- | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Dark Machamp.gif|Dark Machamp]]<br/>Dark Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Ace Trainer Martin<br/>Victory Road | |||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| class="fighting" | 1321 | |||
| | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Terry<br/>Vast Poni Canyon | ||
| class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
| | | class="fighting" | 1859 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |||
| | | class="fighting" | [[File:Shadow Machamp.gif|Shadow Machamp]]<br/>Shadow Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
|- | | class="fighting" | Black Belt Terry<br/>Vast Poni Canyon | ||
| | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | |||
| | | class="fighting" | 1859 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Sidequest | <!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> | ||
===Gyms=== | ===Gyms=== | ||
<!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- Gym Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 width-100 border-rad-10" | ||
! class="container-fighting"| Pokémon | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Owner | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Attacks | |||
! class="container-fighting"| Level | |||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br />Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Bruno | | class="fighting" | Bruno | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 100 | | class="fighting" | 100 | ||
|- class="container-fighting" | |- class="container-fighting" | ||
| class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br />Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | | class="fighting" | [[File:Machamp.gif|Machamp]]<br/>Machamp<br/>[[File:Fighting.gif|link=Fighting|Fighting]] | ||
| class="fighting" | Factory Head Noland | | class="fighting" | Factory Head Noland | ||
| class="fighting" | | | class="fighting" | Cross Chop<br/>Seismic Toss<br/>Fire Punch<br/>Strength | ||
| class="fighting" | 120 | | class="fighting" | 120 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> | <!-- End Gym Appearances Table --> |