Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
==Appearances== | ==Appearances== | ||
Geodude has appearances in | Geodude (Alolan) has 13 appearances in [[Sidequests|Sidequest]] battles. | ||
It is currently owned by 0 gym leaders, battle facility trainers or special trainers. | |||
===Sidequests=== | ===Sidequests=== | ||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | <!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | ||
{| class="text-center width-100 margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | |||
<!-- End Sidequest | ! class="container-rock" | Pokémon | ||
! class="container-rock" | Owner/Location | |||
! class="container-rock" | Attacks | |||
! class="container-rock" | Level | |||
! class="container-rock" | Battle # | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alberto<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1686 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alberto<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1686 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alberto<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1686 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Alberto<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1686 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Petey<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1687 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Petey<br/>Seaward Cave | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1687 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Billy<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1689 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Billy<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1689 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Billy<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1689 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Ernie<br/>Ten Carat Hill | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1691 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Isac<br/>Wela Volcano Park | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1734 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Hiker Thomas<br/>Mount Hokulani | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1787 | |||
|- class="container-rock" | |||
| class="rock" | [[File:Geodude (Alolan).gif|Geodude (Alolan)]]<br/>Geodude (Alolan)<br/>[[File:Rock.gif|link=Rock|Rock]] [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] | |||
| class="rock" | Backpacker Tate<br/>Haina Desert | |||
| class="rock" | Tackle<br/>Rollout<br/>Spark<br/>Rock Throw | |||
| class="rock" | 100 | |||
| class="rock" | 1832 | |||
|} | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearance Table --> |