Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→General Guides) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Vortex Guides) |
||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
===Feature Guides=== | ===Feature Guides=== | ||
{| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | {| class="text-center margin-top-10 border-rad-10" | ||
| | |||
| | | class="steel" | | ||
| class="steel" | [[ | [[Locations|Pokémon Locations]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Map Help]] | |||
| class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | | class="steel" | [[Mystery Boxes]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[List of Avatars]] | | class="steel" | [[List of Avatars]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[ | | class="steel" | [[Events|Past Events]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[ | | class="steel" | [[Clan|Clans]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Maps|Legacy Map Pools]]<br> | |||
|- | |||
| class="steel" | [[Lottery]] | | class="steel" | [[Lottery]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Who's That Pokémon]] | | class="steel" | [[Who's That Pokémon]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Fossil Lab]] | | class="steel" | [[Fossil Lab]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[ | | class="steel" | [[Sidequests]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Special Magnetic Field]] | | class="steel" | [[Special Magnetic Field]]<br>(sidequests location) | ||
| class="steel" | [[Mount Lanakila]] | | class="steel" | [[Mount Lanakila]]<br>(sidequests location) | ||
| class="steel" | [[Dusty Bowl]] | | class="steel" | [[Dusty Bowl]]<br>(sidequests location) | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |