Strayazilas (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (added new pokemon) |
||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
| class="ice" | [[Route 15]] during the day | | class="ice" | [[Route 15]] during the day | ||
| class="ice" | Legendary | | class="ice" | Legendary | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #144G [[File:144GMS.png|link=Articuno (Galarian)|Articuno (Galarian)]] [[Articuno (Galarian)]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Reward for placing top 100 in the [[Seasonal Leaderboard|seasonal leaderboard]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Special | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
| class="normal" | #531 [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]] [[Audino]] | | class="normal" | #531 [[File:531MS.png|link=Audino|Audino]] [[Audino]] | ||
Line 569: | Line 573: | ||
| class="grass" | Evolve from [[Cacnea]] starting at level 32 / [[Route 6]] during day and night | | class="grass" | Evolve from [[Cacnea]] starting at level 32 / [[Route 6]] during day and night | ||
| class="grass" | Common | | class="grass" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |||
| class="psychic" | #898 [[File:898MS.png|link=Calyrex|Calyrex]] [[Calyrex]] | |||
| class="psychic" | Unreleased | |||
| class="psychic" | Not Available Yet | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #323 [[File:323MS.png|link=Camerupt|Camerupt]] [[Camerupt]] | | class="fire" | #323 [[File:323MS.png|link=Camerupt|Camerupt]] [[Camerupt]] | ||
Line 886: | Line 894: | ||
| class="poison" | [[Happiness]] | | class="poison" | [[Happiness]] | ||
|- class="poison-dex" | |- class="poison-dex" | ||
| class="poison" | # | | class="poison" | #169H [[File:169HMS.png|link=Crobat (Halloween)|Crobat (Halloween)]] [[Crobat (Halloween)]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[Events#Halloween 2020 - Crobat (Halloween) Event|Halloween 2020 - Crobat (Halloween) Event]] | | class="poison" | [[Events#Halloween 2020 - Crobat (Halloween) Event|Halloween 2020 - Crobat (Halloween) Event]] | ||
| class="poison" | Event | | class="poison" | Event | ||
Line 2,827: | Line 2,835: | ||
| class="fire" | [[Scorched Sanctum]] (bottom floor) during day and night | | class="fire" | [[Scorched Sanctum]] (bottom floor) during day and night | ||
| class="fire" | Legendary | | class="fire" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dark-dex" | |||
| class="dark" | #146G [[File:146GMS.png|link=Moltres (Galarian)|Moltres (Galarian)]] [[Moltres (Galarian)]] | |||
| class="dark" | Reward for placing top 100 in the [[Seasonal Leaderboard|seasonal leaderboard]] | |||
| class="dark" | Special | |||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #391 [[File:391MS.png|link=Monferno|Monferno]] [[Monferno]] | | class="fire" | #391 [[File:391MS.png|link=Monferno|Monferno]] [[Monferno]] | ||
Line 3,500: | Line 3,512: | ||
| class="ice" | [[Route 14]] at night | | class="ice" | [[Route 14]] at night | ||
| class="ice" | Legendary | | class="ice" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |||
| class="dragon" | #895 [[File:895MS.png|link=Regidrago|Regidrago]] [[Regidrago]] | |||
| class="dragon" | Unreleased | |||
| class="dragon" | Not Available Yet | |||
|- class="electric-dex" | |||
| class="electric" | #894 [[File:894MS.png|link=Regieleki|Regieleki]] [[Regieleki]] | |||
| class="electric" | Unreleased | |||
| class="electric" | Not Available Yet | |||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
| class="normal" | #486 [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]] [[Regigigas]] | | class="normal" | #486 [[File:486MS.png|link=Regigigas|Regigigas]] [[Regigigas]] | ||
Line 4,899: | Line 4,919: | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
| class="psychic" | #527 [[File:527MS.png|link=Woobat|Woobat]] [[Woobat]] | | class="psychic" | #527 [[File:527MS.png|link=Woobat|Woobat]] [[Woobat]] | ||
| class="psychic" | [[Fungal Cavern]] | | class="psychic" | [[Fungal Cavern]] (Nightshade entrance), [[Nightshade Crypt]] and [[Scorched Sanctum]] (top floor) during day and night / [[Route 2]] at night | ||
| class="psychic" | Common | | class="psychic" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 5,024: | Line 5,044: | ||
| class="electric" | [[Abandoned Power Plant]] (downstairs) during day and night | | class="electric" | [[Abandoned Power Plant]] (downstairs) during day and night | ||
| class="electric" | Legendary | | class="electric" | Legendary | ||
|- class="fighting-dex" | |||
| class="fighting" | #145G [[File:145GMS.png|link=Zapdos (Galarian)|Zapdos (Galarian)]] [[Zapdos (Galarian)]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Reward for placing top 100 in the [[Seasonal Leaderboard|seasonal leaderboard]] | |||
| class="fighting" | Special | |||
|- class="dark-dex" | |- class="dark-dex" | ||
| class="dark" | #893 [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]] [[Zarude]] | | class="dark" | #893 [[File:893MS.png|link=Zarude|Zarude]] [[Zarude]] |