Editor
4,291
edits
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Galar: removed clover sweets, no longer obtained via sidequest) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) (→Galar: added prize pool info) |
||
Line 659: | Line 659: | ||
| style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | | style="color:white;width:200px;" | Drop Rate | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Berry Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Cracked Pot | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Flower Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Galarica Cuff | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Ribbon Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Strawberry Sweet | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Sweet Apple | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| | | 2x Tart Apple | ||
| | | Common | ||
| | | 7.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Berry Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Cracked Pot | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Flower Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Galarica Cuff | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Ribbon Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Strawberry Sweet | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Sweet Apple | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |||
| 3x Tart Apple | |||
| Uncommon | |||
| 4.25% | |||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Bird | | 2x Fossilized Bird | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Dino | | 2x Fossilized Dino | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Drake | | 2x Fossilized Drake | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|- class="pkmn" | |- class="pkmn" | ||
| 2x Fossilized Fish | | 2x Fossilized Fish | ||
| | | Rare | ||
| | | 1.5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |