Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Top Tier - Secondary Prize: added new prizes) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) m (→Middle Tier - Secondary Prize: added new prizes) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
! class="poison" | '''Quantity''' | ! class="poison" | '''Quantity''' | ||
! class="poison" | '''Description''' | ! class="poison" | '''Description''' | ||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Peat_Block.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Peat Block | |||
| class="steel" | 2 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Ursaring]] into [[Ursaluna]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Black_Augurite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Black Augurite | |||
| class="steel" | 2 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Scyther]] into [[Kleavor]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |||
| class="steel" | [[File:Froslasite.png]] | |||
| class="steel" | Froslasite | |||
| class="steel" | 1 | |||
| class="steel" | Evolves [[Froslass]] into [[Froslass (Mega)]]. | |||
|- class="container-steel" | |- class="container-steel" | ||
| class="steel" | [[File:Snorlaxite.png]] | | class="steel" | [[File:Snorlaxite.png]] |