Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (→P) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #334 [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] [[Altaria]] | | class="dragon" | #334 [[File:334MS.png|link=Altaria|Altaria]] [[Altaria]] | ||
| class="dragon" | Evolve from [[Swablu]] starting at level 35 / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] during day (Maps 16 & 17) | | class="dragon" | Evolve from [[Swablu]] starting at level 35 / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] during day (Maps 16 & 17) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Common | | class="dragon" | Common | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #610 [[File:610MS.png|link=Axew|Axew]] [[Axew]] | | class="dragon" | #610 [[File:610MS.png|link=Axew|Axew]] [[Axew]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Common | | class="dragon" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #371 [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]] [[Bagon]] | | class="dragon" | #371 [[File:371MS.png|link=Bagon|Bagon]] [[Bagon]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Rare | | class="dragon" | Rare | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
|- class="dark-dex" | |- class="dark-dex" | ||
| class="dark" | #633 [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]] [[Deino]] | | class="dark" | #633 [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]] [[Deino]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) | | class="dark" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dark" | Common | | class="dark" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|- class="steel-dex" | |- class="steel-dex" | ||
| class="steel" | #483 [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]] [[Dialga]] | | class="steel" | #483 [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]] [[Dialga]] | ||
| class="steel" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="steel" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="steel" | Legendary | | class="steel" | Legendary | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
Line 890: | Line 890: | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
| class="ground" | #050 [[File:050MS.png|link=Diglett|Diglett]] [[Diglett]] | | class="ground" | #050 [[File:050MS.png|link=Diglett|Diglett]] [[Diglett]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="ground" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="ground" | Common | | class="ground" | Common | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
Line 934: | Line 934: | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
| class="normal" | #780 [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]] [[Drampa]] | | class="normal" | #780 [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]] [[Drampa]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="normal" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="normal" | Common | | class="normal" | Common | ||
|- class="poison-dex" | |- class="poison-dex" | ||
Line 942: | Line 942: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #147 [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]] [[Dratini]] | | class="dragon" | #147 [[File:147MS.png|link=Dratini|Dratini]] [[Dratini]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Rare | | class="dragon" | Rare | ||
|- class="ice-dex" | |- class="ice-dex" | ||
| class="ice" | #996 [[File:996MS.png|link=Dratinice|Dratinice]] [[Dratinice]] | | class="ice" | #996 [[File:996MS.png|link=Dratinice|Dratinice]] [[Dratinice]] | ||
| class="ice" | [[ | | class="ice" | [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="ice" | | | class="ice" | Legendary | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #997 [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]] [[Dratinire]] | | class="fire" | #997 [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]] [[Dratinire]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[ | | class="fire" | [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="fire" | Not Available Yet | | class="fire" | Not Available Yet | ||
|- class="electric-dex" | |- class="electric-dex" | ||
| class="electric" | #998 [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]] [[Dratinilic]] | | class="electric" | #998 [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]] [[Dratinilic]] | ||
| class="electric" | [[ | | class="electric" | [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="electric" | | | class="electric" | Legendary | ||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |- class="ghost-dex" | ||
| class="ghost" | #426 [[File:426MS.png|link=Drifblim|Drifblim]] [[Drifblim]] | | class="ghost" | #426 [[File:426MS.png|link=Drifblim|Drifblim]] [[Drifblim]] | ||
Line 974: | Line 974: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #621 [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]] [[Druddigon]] | | class="dragon" | #621 [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]] [[Druddigon]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Common | | class="dragon" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 1,413: | Line 1,413: | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
| class="rock" | #074 [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]] [[Geodude]] | | class="rock" | #074 [[File:074MS.png|link=Geodude|Geodude]] [[Geodude]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="rock" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="rock" | Common | | class="rock" | Common | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
Line 1,433: | Line 1,433: | ||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |- class="ghost-dex" | ||
| class="ghost" | #487 [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]] [[Giratina]] | | class="ghost" | #487 [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]] [[Giratina]] | ||
| class="ghost" | [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] during night (Maps 24 and 25) | | class="ghost" | [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] during night (Maps 24 and 25) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="ghost" | Legendary | | class="ghost" | Legendary | ||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |- class="ghost-dex" | ||
Line 1,473: | Line 1,473: | ||
|- class="poison-dex" | |- class="poison-dex" | ||
| class="poison" | #042 [[File:042MS.png|link=Golbat|Golbat]] [[Golbat]] | | class="poison" | #042 [[File:042MS.png|link=Golbat|Golbat]] [[Golbat]] | ||
| class="poison" | Evolve from [[Zubat]] starting at level 22 / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) | | class="poison" | Evolve from [[Zubat]] starting at level 22 / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="poison" | Common | | class="poison" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 1,509: | Line 1,509: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #704 [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]] [[Goomy]] | | class="dragon" | #704 [[File:704MS.png|link=Goomy|Goomy]] [[Goomy]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Common | | class="dragon" | Common | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,609: | ||
|- class="dark-dex" | |- class="dark-dex" | ||
| class="dark" | #799 [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]] [[Guzzlord]] | | class="dark" | #799 [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]] [[Guzzlord]] | ||
| class="dark" | [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) | | class="dark" | [[Maps#Ghost.2FPsychic_Maps|Ghost/Psychic Maps]] (Maps 24 & 25) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dark" | [[Ultra Beast]] | | class="dark" | [[Ultra Beast]] | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 1,800: | Line 1,800: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #782 [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]] [[Jangmo-o]] | | class="dragon" | #782 [[File:782MS.png|link=Jangmo-o|Jangmo-o]] [[Jangmo-o]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Rare | | class="dragon" | Rare | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
Line 1,953: | Line 1,953: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #646 [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]] [[Kyurem]] | | class="dragon" | #646 [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]] [[Kyurem]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
Line 2,006: | Line 2,006: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #380 [[File:380MS.png|link=Latias|Latias]] [[Latias]] | | class="dragon" | #380 [[File:380MS.png|link=Latias|Latias]] [[Latias]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
Line 2,014: | Line 2,014: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #381 [[File:381MS.png|link=Latios|Latios]] [[Latios]] | | class="dragon" | #381 [[File:381MS.png|link=Latios|Latios]] [[Latios]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
Line 2,122: | Line 2,122: | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
| class="rock" | #337 [[File:337MS.png|link=Lunatone|Lunatone]] [[Lunatone]] | | class="rock" | #337 [[File:337MS.png|link=Lunatone|Lunatone]] [[Lunatone]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | | class="rock" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="rock" | Common | | class="rock" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
Line 2,552: | Line 2,552: | ||
|- class="flying-dex" | |- class="flying-dex" | ||
| class="flying" | #714 [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]] [[Noibat]] | | class="flying" | #714 [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]] [[Noibat]] | ||
| class="flying" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="flying" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="flying" | Common | | class="flying" | Common | ||
|- class="flying-dex" | |- class="flying-dex" | ||
| class="flying" | #715 [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]] [[Noivern]] | | class="flying" | #715 [[File:715MS.png|link=Noivern|Noivern]] [[Noivern]] | ||
| class="flying" | Evolve from [[Noibat]] starting at level 48 / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="flying" | Evolve from [[Noibat]] starting at level 48 / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="flying" | Common | | class="flying" | Common | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
Line 2,638: | Line 2,638: | ||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
| class="water" | #484 [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]] [[Palkia]] | | class="water" | #484 [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]] [[Palkia]] | ||
| class="water" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="water" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="water" | Legendary | | class="water" | Legendary | ||
|- class="ghost-dex" | |- class="ghost-dex" | ||
Line 2,812: | Line 2,812: | ||
| class="electric" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="electric" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during day (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | ||
| class="electric" | Common | | class="electric" | Common | ||
|- class="poison-dex" | |||
| class="poison" | #803 [[File:803MS.png|link=Poipole|Poipole]] [[Poipole]] | |||
| class="poison" | [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | |||
| class="poison" | [[Ultra Beast]] | |||
|- class="water-dex" | |- class="water-dex" | ||
| class="water" | #186 [[File:186MS.png|link=Politoed|Politoed]] [[Politoed]] | | class="water" | #186 [[File:186MS.png|link=Politoed|Politoed]] [[Politoed]] | ||
Line 3,000: | Line 3,004: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #384 [[File:384MS.png|link=Rayquaza|Rayquaza]] [[Rayquaza]] | | class="dragon" | #384 [[File:384MS.png|link=Rayquaza|Rayquaza]] [[Rayquaza]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] during night (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
Line 3,032: | Line 3,036: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #643 [[File:643MS.png|link=Reshiram|Reshiram]] [[Reshiram]] | | class="dragon" | #643 [[File:643MS.png|link=Reshiram|Reshiram]] [[Reshiram]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
Line 3,473: | Line 3,477: | ||
|- class="rock-dex" | |- class="rock-dex" | ||
| class="rock" | #338 [[File:338MS.png|link=Solrock|Solrock]] [[Solrock]] | | class="rock" | #338 [[File:338MS.png|link=Solrock|Solrock]] [[Solrock]] | ||
| class="rock" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | | class="rock" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during day (Map 26) | ||
| class="rock" | Common | | class="rock" | Common | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 3,585: | Line 3,589: | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
| class="normal" | #333 [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]] [[Swablu]] | | class="normal" | #333 [[File:333MS.png|link=Swablu|Swablu]] [[Swablu]] | ||
| class="normal" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) | | class="normal" | [[Maps#Grass_.2F_Water_Maps|Grass Maps]] (Maps 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 & 9) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="normal" | Common | | class="normal" | Common | ||
|- class="bug-dex" | |- class="bug-dex" | ||
Line 3,778: | Line 3,782: | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
| class="ground" | #328 [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]] [[Trapinch]] | | class="ground" | #328 [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]] [[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="ground" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | | class="ground" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="ground" | Common | | class="ground" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
Line 3,806: | Line 3,810: | ||
|- class="fire-dex" | |- class="fire-dex" | ||
| class="fire" | #776 [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]] [[Turtonator]] | | class="fire" | #776 [[File:776MS.png|link=Turtonator|Turtonator]] [[Turtonator]] | ||
| class="fire" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) | | class="fire" | [[Maps#Fire Maps|Fire Maps]] (Maps 18, 19, 20 & 21) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="fire" | Common | | class="fire" | Common | ||
|- class="grass-dex" | |- class="grass-dex" | ||
Line 4,036: | Line 4,040: | ||
|- class="ground-dex" | |- class="ground-dex" | ||
| class="ground" | #329 [[File:329MS.png|link=Vibrava|Vibrava]] [[Vibrava]] | | class="ground" | #329 [[File:329MS.png|link=Vibrava|Vibrava]] [[Vibrava]] | ||
| class="ground" | Evolve from [[Trapinch]] starting at level 35 / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="ground" | Evolve from [[Trapinch]] starting at level 35 / [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="ground" | Common | | class="ground" | Common | ||
|- class="psychic-dex" | |- class="psychic-dex" | ||
Line 4,360: | Line 4,364: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #644 [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]] [[Zekrom]] | | class="dragon" | #644 [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]] [[Zekrom]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Electric_Maps|Electric Maps]] (Maps 16 & 17) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] during night (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="normal-dex" | |- class="normal-dex" | ||
Line 4,376: | Line 4,380: | ||
|- class="poison-dex" | |- class="poison-dex" | ||
| class="poison" | #041 [[File:041MS.png|link=Zubat|Zubat]] [[Zubat]] | | class="poison" | #041 [[File:041MS.png|link=Zubat|Zubat]] [[Zubat]] | ||
| class="poison" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) | | class="poison" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Ice Maps|Ice Maps]] (Maps 22 & 23) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="poison" | Common | | class="poison" | Common | ||
|- class="dark-dex" | |- class="dark-dex" | ||
Line 4,384: | Line 4,388: | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" | ||
| class="dragon" | #718 [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]] [[Zygarde]] | | class="dragon" | #718 [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]] [[Zygarde]] | ||
| class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) | | class="dragon" | [[Maps#Cave_Land_.2F_Cave_Water_Maps|Cave Maps on land]] (Maps 10, 11, 12, 13, 14 & 15) / [[Maps#Mobile_Maps|Dragon Mobile Map]] (Map 26) | ||
| class="dragon" | Legendary | | class="dragon" | Legendary | ||
|- class="dragon-dex" | |- class="dragon-dex" |