Editor
6,807
edits
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "<!-- Pokédex Navigation Menu --> {| class="dex" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="0" style="width: 100%;" | style="text-align: left;" | ↲ #093 File:093MS.png|lin...") |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| class="poison" | 90% | | class="poison" | 90% | ||
| class="poison" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | | class="poison" | [[File:Status.png|Status]] | ||
|- class="container-ghost" | |||
| class="ghost" | Gengar | |||
| class="ghost" | Shadow Ball | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Ghost.gif|link=Ghost|Ghost]] | |||
| class="ghost" | 80 | |||
| class="ghost" | 100% | |||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Special.png|Special]] | |||
|- class="container-ghost" | |- class="container-ghost" | ||
| class="ghost" | [[Haunter]] | | class="ghost" | [[Haunter]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 130: | ||
| class="ghost" | 100% | | class="ghost" | 100% | ||
| class="ghost" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | | class="ghost" | [[File:Physical.png|Physical]] | ||
|- class="container-poison" | |- class="container-poison" | ||
| class="poison" | Gengar | | class="poison" | Gengar |