1,196
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
[[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | [[File:Electric.gif|link=Electric|Electric]] [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] [[File:Ground.gif|link=Ground|Ground]] [[File:Water.gif|link=Water|Water]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Appearances== | |||
Sceptile has appearances in 14 Sidequest battles, appearing 14 times. | |||
It is currently owned by no gym leader or event trainer. | |||
===Sidequests=== | |||
<!-- Sidequest Appearances Table --> | |||
{| class="container-grass" style="text-align: center; float: center; width: 100%; margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | |||
| class="grass"| Pokémon | |||
| class="grass"| Type | |||
| class="grass"| Owner | |||
| class="grass"| Battle # | |||
| class="grass"| Attack 1 | |||
| class="grass"| Attack 2 | |||
| class="grass"| Attack 3 | |||
| class="grass"| Attack 4 | |||
| class="grass"| Level | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 755 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 757 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Sceptile.gif|Dark Sceptile]]<br />Dark Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 762 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Sceptile.gif|Shadow Sceptile]]<br />Shadow Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Team Snagem Wakin | |||
| class="grass" | 925 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Sceptile.gif|Shadow Sceptile]]<br />Shadow Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | Cipher Admin Ardos | |||
| class="grass" | 930 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1483 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1502 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1528 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1538 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Dark Sceptile.gif|Dark Sceptile]]<br />Dark Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1614 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1618 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Sceptile.gif|Sceptile]]<br />Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1721 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Metallic Sceptile.gif|Metallic Sceptile]]<br />Metallic Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1722 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Shadow Sceptile.gif|Shadow Sceptile]]<br />Shadow Sceptile | |||
| class="grass" | [[File:Grass.gif|link=Grass|Grass]] | |||
| class="grass" | ??? | |||
| class="grass" | 1723 | |||
| class="grass" | Leaf Blade | |||
| class="grass" | Extreme Speed | |||
| class="grass" | Mega Drain | |||
| class="grass" | Secret Power | |||
| class="grass" | 100 | |||
}| | |||
<!-- End Sidequest Appearances Table --> |
edits