Sneezeball (talk | contribs) |
Sneezeball (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | {| style="text-align: center; width: margin-top: 10px; border-radius: 10px;" | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:381MS.png|link=Latios|Latios]]<br/>#381<br/>[[Latios]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:381MS.png|link=Latios|Latios]]<br/>#381<br/>[[Latios]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:384MS.png|link=Rayquaza|Rayquaza]]<br/>#384<br/>[[Rayquaza]] | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]]<br/>#483<br/>[[Dialga]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:483MS.png|link=Dialga|Dialga]]<br/>#483<br/>[[Dialga]] | ||
| class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]]<br/>#484<br/>[[Palkia]] | | class="water-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:484MS.png|link=Palkia|Palkia]]<br/>#484<br/>[[Palkia]] | ||
| class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | | class="ghost-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:487MS.png|link=Giratina|Giratina]]<br/>#487<br/>[[Giratina]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File: | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:644MS.png|link=Zekrom|Zekrom]]<br/>#644<br/>[[Zekrom]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:646MS.png|link=Kyurem|Kyurem]]<br/>#646<br/>[[Kyurem]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:718MS.png|link=Zygarde|Zygarde]]<br/>#718<br/>[[Zygarde]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] |
Revision as of 08:51, 1 June 2018
↲ Map 25 | Map 26 | Map 1 ↳ |
Note: This map is only available on the currently unreleased mobile mirror website of Pokémon Vortex.
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Common Pokémon
#041 Zubat |
#050 Diglett |
#074 Geodude |
#328 Trapinch |
#333 Swablu |
#338 Solrock |
#610 Axew |
#621 Druddigon |
#633 Deino |
#704 Goomy |
#776 Turtonator |
#780 Drampa |
Rare Pokémon
#042 Golbat |
#147 Dratini |
#329 Vibrava |
#334 Altaria |
#371 Bagon |
#782 Jangmo-o |
Legendary Pokémon
#380 Latias |
#483 Dialga |
#484 Palkia |
#487 Giratina |
#643 Reshiram |
#646 Kyurem |
#718 Zygarde |
#996 Dratinice |
#998 Dratinilic |
Ultra Beasts
#799 Guzzlord |
#803 Poipole |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Common Pokémon
#041 Zubat |
#050 Diglett |
#074 Geodude |
#328 Trapinch |
#333 Swablu |
#337 Lunatone |
#610 Axew |
#621 Druddigon |
#633 Deino |
#704 Goomy |
#714 Noibat |
#776 Turtonator |
Rare Pokémon
#042 Golbat |
#147 Dratini |
#329 Vibrava |
#371 Bagon |
#715 Noivern |
#782 Jangmo-o |
Legendary Pokémon
#381 Latios |
#384 Rayquaza |
#483 Dialga |
#484 Palkia |
#487 Giratina |
#644 Zekrom |
#646 Kyurem |
#718 Zygarde |
#997 Dratinire |
Ultra Beasts
#799 Guzzlord |
#803 Poipole |