Sneezeball (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:111MS.png|link=Rhyhorn|Rhyhorn]]<br/>#111<br/>[[Rhyhorn]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:111MS.png|link=Rhyhorn|Rhyhorn]]<br/>#111<br/>[[Rhyhorn]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:115MS.png|link=Kangaskhan|Kangaskhan]]<br/>#115<br/>[[Kangaskhan]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:115MS.png|link=Kangaskhan|Kangaskhan]]<br/>#115<br/>[[Kangaskhan]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:173MS.png|link=Cleffa|Cleffa]]<br/>#173<br/>[[Cleffa]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:173MS.png|link=Cleffa|Cleffa]]<br/>#173<br/>[[Cleffa]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201AMS.png|link=Unown (A)|Unown (A)]]<br/>#201A<br/>[[Unown (A)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201AMS.png|link=Unown (A)|Unown (A)]]<br/>#201A<br/>[[Unown (A)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201BMS.png|link=Unown (B)|Unown (B)]]<br/>#201B<br/>[[Unown (B)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201BMS.png|link=Unown (B)|Unown (B)]]<br/>#201B<br/>[[Unown (B)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201CMS.png|link=Unown (C)|Unown (C)]]<br/>#201C<br/>[[Unown (C)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201CMS.png|link=Unown (C)|Unown (C)]]<br/>#201C<br/>[[Unown (C)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201DMS.png|link=Unown (D)|Unown (D)]]<br/>#201D<br/>[[Unown (D)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201DMS.png|link=Unown (D)|Unown (D)]]<br/>#201D<br/>[[Unown (D)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201EMS.png|link=Unown (E)|Unown (E)]]<br/>#201E<br/>[[Unown (E)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201EMS.png|link=Unown (E)|Unown (E)]]<br/>#201E<br/>[[Unown (E)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201FMS.png|link=Unown (F)|Unown (F)]]<br/>#201F<br/>[[Unown (F)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201FMS.png|link=Unown (F)|Unown (F)]]<br/>#201F<br/>[[Unown (F)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201GMS.png|link=Unown (G)|Unown (G)]]<br/>#201G<br/>[[Unown (G)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201GMS.png|link=Unown (G)|Unown (G)]]<br/>#201G<br/>[[Unown (G)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201HMS.png|link=Unown (H)|Unown (H)]]<br/>#201H<br/>[[Unown (H)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201HMS.png|link=Unown (H)|Unown (H)]]<br/>#201H<br/>[[Unown (H)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201IMS.png|link=Unown (I)|Unown (I)]]<br/>#201I<br/>[[Unown (I)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201IMS.png|link=Unown (I)|Unown (I)]]<br/>#201I<br/>[[Unown (I)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201JMS.png|link=Unown (J)|Unown (J)]]<br/>#201J<br/>[[Unown (J)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201JMS.png|link=Unown (J)|Unown (J)]]<br/>#201J<br/>[[Unown (J)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201KMS.png|link=Unown (K)|Unown (K)]]<br/>#201K<br/>[[Unown (K)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201KMS.png|link=Unown (K)|Unown (K)]]<br/>#201K<br/>[[Unown (K)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201LMS.png|link=Unown (L)|Unown (L)]]<br/>#201L<br/>[[Unown (L)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201LMS.png|link=Unown (L)|Unown (L)]]<br/>#201L<br/>[[Unown (L)]] | ||
| class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201MMS.png|link=Unown (M)|Unown (M)]]<br/>#201M<br/>[[Unown (M)]] | | class="psychic-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:201MMS.png|link=Unown (M)|Unown (M)]]<br/>#201M<br/>[[Unown (M)]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:207MS.png|link=Gligar|Gligar]]<br/>#207<br/>[[Gligar]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:207MS.png|link=Gligar|Gligar]]<br/>#207<br/>[[Gligar]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:213MS.png|link=Shuckle|Shuckle]]<br/>#213<br/>[[Shuckle]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:213MS.png|link=Shuckle|Shuckle]]<br/>#213<br/>[[Shuckle]] | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:216MS.png|link=Teddiursa|Teddiursa]]<br/>#216<br/>[[Teddiursa]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:216MS.png|link=Teddiursa|Teddiursa]]<br/>#216<br/>[[Teddiursa]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:231MS.png|link=Phanpy|Phanpy]]<br/>#231<br/>[[Phanpy]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:231MS.png|link=Phanpy|Phanpy]]<br/>#231<br/>[[Phanpy]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:296MS.png|link=Makuhita|Makuhita]]<br/>#296<br/>[[Makuhita]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:296MS.png|link=Makuhita|Makuhita]]<br/>#296<br/>[[Makuhita]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:299MS.png|link=Nosepass|Nosepass]]<br/>#299<br/>[[Nosepass]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:299MS.png|link=Nosepass|Nosepass]]<br/>#299<br/>[[Nosepass]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:303MS.png|link=Mawile|Mawile]]<br/>#303<br/>[[Mawile]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:303MS.png|link=Mawile|Mawile]]<br/>#303<br/>[[Mawile]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:304MS.png|link=Aron|Aron]]<br/>#304<br/>[[Aron]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:304MS.png|link=Aron|Aron]]<br/>#304<br/>[[Aron]] | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:328MS.png|link=Trapinch|Trapinch]]<br/>#328<br/>[[Trapinch]] | ||
| class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | | class="steel-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:374MS.png|link=Beldum|Beldum]]<br/>#374<br/>[[Beldum]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412GMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:412GMS.png|link=Burmy (Sand)|Burmy (Sand)]]<br/>#412Sa<br/>[[Burmy (Sand)]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:438MS.png|link=Bonsly|Bonsly]]<br/>#438<br/>[[Bonsly]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:443MS.png|link=Gible|Gible]]<br/>#443<br/>[[Gible]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:443MS.png|link=Gible|Gible]]<br/>#443<br/>[[Gible]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:449MS.png|link=Hippopotas|Hippopotas]]<br/>#449<br/>[[Hippopotas]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:449MS.png|link=Hippopotas|Hippopotas]]<br/>#449<br/>[[Hippopotas]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:524MS.png|link=Roggenrola|Roggenrola]]<br/>#524<br/>[[Roggenrola]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:524MS.png|link=Roggenrola|Roggenrola]]<br/>#524<br/>[[Roggenrola]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 62: | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]]<br/>#532<br/>[[Timburr]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:532MS.png|link=Timburr|Timburr]]<br/>#532<br/>[[Timburr]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:538MS.png|link=Throh|Throh]]<br/>#538<br/>[[Throh]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:538MS.png|link=Throh|Throh]]<br/>#538<br/>[[Throh]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:539MS.png|link=Sawk|Sawk]]<br/>#539<br/>[[Sawk]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:539MS.png|link=Sawk|Sawk]]<br/>#539<br/>[[Sawk]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:551MS.png|link=Sandile|Sandile]]<br/>#551<br/>[[Sandile]] | ||
| class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:557MS.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]]<br/>#557<br/>[[Dwebble]] | | class="bug-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:557MS.png|link=Dwebble|Dwebble]]<br/>#557<br/>[[Dwebble]] | ||
Line 75: | Line 69: | ||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:610MS.png|link=Axew|Axew]]<br/>#610<br/>[[Axew]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:610MS.png|link=Axew|Axew]]<br/>#610<br/>[[Axew]] | ||
| class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]]<br/>#619<br/>[[Mienfoo]] | | class="fighting-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:619MS.png|link=Mienfoo|Mienfoo]]<br/>#619<br/>[[Mienfoo]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]]<br/>#621<br/>[[Druddigon]] | | class="dragon-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:621MS.png|link=Druddigon|Druddigon]]<br/>#621<br/>[[Druddigon]] | ||
| class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | | class="ground-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:622MS.png|link=Golett|Golett]]<br/>#622<br/>[[Golett]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:624MS.png|link=Pawniard|Pawniard]]<br/>#624<br/>[[Pawniard]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 76: | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:633MS.png|link=Deino|Deino]]<br/>#633<br/>[[Deino]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:688MS.png|link=Binacle|Binacle]]<br/>#688<br/>[[Binacle]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:688MS.png|link=Binacle|Binacle]]<br/>#688<br/>[[Binacle]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:694MS.png|link=Helioptile|Helioptile]]<br/>#694<br/>[[Helioptile]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:694MS.png|link=Helioptile|Helioptile]]<br/>#694<br/>[[Helioptile]] | ||
| class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | | class="rock-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:703MS.png|link=Carbink|Carbink]]<br/>#703<br/>[[Carbink]] | ||
| class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] | | class="flying-dex" style="width: 140px;" | [[File:714MS.png|link=Noibat|Noibat]]<br/>#714<br/>[[Noibat]] |
Revision as of 14:59, 11 March 2019
↲ Map 13 | Map 14 | Map 15 ↳ |
Land Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
#027 Sandshrew |
#041 Zubat |
#046 Paras |
#050 Diglett |
#066 Machop |
#074 Geodude |
#095 Onix |
#104 Cubone |
#111 Rhyhorn |
#115 Kangaskhan |
#173 Cleffa |
#201A Unown (A) |
#201B Unown (B) |
#201C Unown (C) |
#201D Unown (D) |
#201E Unown (E) |
#201F Unown (F) |
#201G Unown (G) |
#201H Unown (H) |
#201I Unown (I) |
#201J Unown (J) |
#201K Unown (K) |
#201L Unown (L) |
#201M Unown (M) |
#207 Gligar |
#213 Shuckle |
#216 Teddiursa |
#231 Phanpy |
#296 Makuhita |
#299 Nosepass |
#303 Mawile |
#304 Aron |
#328 Trapinch |
#374 Beldum |
Burmy (Sand) #412Sa Burmy (Sand) |
#438 Bonsly |
#443 Gible |
#449 Hippopotas |
#524 Roggenrola |
#529 Drilbur |
#532 Timburr |
#538 Throh |
#539 Sawk |
#551 Sandile |
#557 Dwebble |
#559 Scraggy |
#610 Axew |
#619 Mienfoo |
#621 Druddigon |
#622 Golett |
#624 Pawniard |
#632 Durant |
#633 Deino |
#688 Binacle |
#694 Helioptile |
#703 Carbink |
#714 Noibat |
High Leveled Pokémon
#051 Dugtrio |
#067 Machoke |
#075 Graveler |
#076 Golem |
#208 Steelix |
#247 Pupitar |
#305 Lairon |
#329 Vibrava |
#372 Shelgon |
#375 Metang |
#437 Bronzong |
#525 Boldore |
#530 Excadrill |
#533 Gurdurr |
#598 Ferrothorn |
#611 Fraxure |
#623 Golurk |
634 Zweilous |
#689 Barbaracle |
#695 Heliolisk |
#715 Noivern |
Legendary Pokémon
#150 Mewtwo |
#377 Regirock |
#379 Registeel |
#383 Groudon |
#385 Jirachi |
#386 Deoxys |
#483 Dialga |
#484 Palkia |
#486 Regigigas |
#493 Arceus |
#638 Cobalion |
#639 Terrakion |
#640 Virizion |
#643 Reshiram |
#644 Zekrom |
#645 Landorus |
#646 Kyurem |
#649 Genesect |
#718 Zygarde |
#719 Diancie |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
#027 Sandshrew |
#041 Zubat |
#046 Paras |
#050 Diglett |
#066 Machop |
#074 Geodude |
#095 Onix |
#104 Cubone |
#111 Rhyhorn |
#115 Kangaskhan |
#132 Ditto |
#147 Dratini |
#173 Cleffa |
#201A Unown (A) |
#201B Unown (B) |
#201C Unown (C) |
#201D Unown (D) |
#201E Unown (E) |
#201F Unown (F) |
#201G Unown (G) |
#201H Unown (H) |
#201I Unown (I) |
#201J Unown (J) |
#201K Unown (K) |
#201L Unown (L) |
#201M Unown (M) |
#207 Gligar |
#213 Shuckle |
#216 Teddiursa |
#231 Phanpy |
#246 Larvitar |
#296 Makuhita |
#299 Nosepass |
#303 Mawile |
#304 Aron |
#328 Trapinch |
#371 Bagon |
#374 Beldum |
Burmy (Sand) #412Sa Burmy (Sand) |
#438 Bonsly |
#443 Gible |
#447 Riolu |
#449 Hippopotas |
#524 Roggenrola |
#529 Drilbur |
#532 Timburr |
#538 Throh |
#539 Sawk |
#551 Sandile |
#557 Dwebble |
#559 Scraggy |
#610 Axew |
#619 Mienfoo |
#621 Druddigon |
#622 Golett |
#624 Pawniard |
#632 Durant |
#633 Deino |
#688 Binacle |
#694 Helioptile |
#703 Carbink |
#714 Noibat |
High Leveled Pokémon
#051 Dugtrio |
#067 Machoke |
#075 Graveler |
#076 Golem |
#208 Steelix |
#247 Pupitar |
#305 Lairon |
#329 Vibrava |
#372 Shelgon |
#375 Metang |
#437 Bronzong |
#525 Boldore |
#530 Excadrill |
#533 Gurdurr |
#598 Ferrothorn |
#611 Fraxure |
#623 Golurk |
634 Zweilous |
#689 Barbaracle |
#695 Heliolisk |
#715 Noivern |
Legendary Pokémon
#150 Mewtwo |
#377 Regirock |
#379 Registeel |
#383 Groudon |
#385 Jirachi |
#386 Deoxys |
#483 Dialga |
#484 Palkia |
#486 Regigigas |
#493 Arceus |
#638 Cobalion |
#639 Terrakion |
#640 Virizion |
#643 Reshiram |
#644 Zekrom |
#645 Landorus |
#646 Kyurem |
#649 Genesect |
#718 Zygarde |
#719 Diancie |
Water Portion Of The Map
Pokémon Obtainable During Day
Basic Pokémon
#072 Tentacool |
#079 Slowpoke |
#086 Seel |
#090 Shellder |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#131 Lapras |
#194 Wooper |
#222 Corsola |
#258 Mudkip |
#339 Barboach |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#363 Spheal |
#366 Clamperl |
#369 Relicanth |
#456 Finneon |
#501 Oshawott |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
Basculin (Red Stripe) #550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#592 Frillish |
#690 Skrelp |
#692 Clauncher |
High Leveled Pokémon
#073 Tentacruel |
#130 Gyarados |
#259 Marshtomp |
#502 Dewott |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#249 Lugia |
#382 Kyogre |
#647 Keldeo |
Pokémon Obtainable During Night
Basic Pokémon
#072 Tentacool |
#079 Slowpoke |
#086 Seel |
#090 Shellder |
#120 Staryu |
#129 Magikarp |
#131 Lapras |
#194 Wooper |
#222 Corsola |
#258 Mudkip |
#339 Barboach |
#351W Castform (Water) |
#363 Spheal |
#366 Clamperl |
#369 Relicanth |
#456 Finneon |
#501 Oshawott |
#515 Panpour |
#535 Tympole |
Basculin (Red Stripe) #550R Basculin (Red Stripe) |
#580 Ducklett |
#592 Frillish |
#690 Skrelp |
#692 Clauncher |
High Leveled Pokémon
#073 Tentacruel |
#130 Gyarados |
#259 Marshtomp |
#502 Dewott |
Legendary Pokémon
#245 Suicune |
#249 Lugia |
#382 Kyogre |
#647 Keldeo |