Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
Strayazilas (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
| class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | | class="normal-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:780MS.png|link=Drampa|Drampa]]<br/>#780<br/>[[Drampa]] | ||
| class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | | class="dark-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:799MS.png|link=Guzzlord|Guzzlord]]<br/>#799<br/>[[Guzzlord]] | ||
| class="poison-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:804MS.png|link=Naganadel|Naganadel]]<br/>#804<br/>[[Naganadel]] | |||
| class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:996MS.png|link=Dratinice|Dratinice]]<br/>#996<br/>[[Dratinice]] | | class="ice-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:996MS.png|link=Dratinice|Dratinice]]<br/>#996<br/>[[Dratinice]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:997MS.png|link=Dratinire|Dratinire]]<br/>#997<br/>[[Dratinire]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]]<br/>#998<br/>[[Dratinilic]] | | class="electric-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:998MS.png|link=Dratinilic|Dratinilic]]<br/>#998<br/>[[Dratinilic]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> |
Revision as of 17:24, 15 May 2019
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Dragon Type Moves
Dragon Type Pokémon
Primary Dragon Type
#147 Dratini |
#148 Dragonair |
#149 Dragonite |
#334M Altaria (Mega) |
#371 Bagon |
#372 Shelgon |
#373 Salamence |
#373M Salamence (Mega) |
#380 Latias |
#380M Latias (Mega) |
#381 Latios |
#381M Latios (Mega) |
#384 Rayquaza |
#384M Rayquaza (Mega) |
#443 Gible |
#444 Gabite |
#445 Garchomp |
#445M Garchomp (Mega) |
#483 Dialga |
#484 Palkia |
#493Dra Arceus (Dragon) |
#610 Axew |
#611 Fraxure |
#612 Haxorus |
#621 Druddigon |
#643 Reshiram |
#644 Zekrom |
#646 Kyurem |
#646B Kyurem (Black) |
#646W Kyurem (White) |
#704 Goomy |
#705 Sliggoo |
#706 Goodra |
#718 Zygarde |
#718Cel Zygarde (Cell) |
#718Com Zygarde (Complete) |
#718Cor Zygarde (Core) |
#718Par Zygarde (Partial) |
#782 Jangmo-o |
#783 Hakamo-o |
#784 Kommo-o |
Secondary Dragon Type
#006MX Charizard (Mega X) |
#103A Exeggutor (Alolan) |
#181M Ampharos (Mega) |
#230 Kingdra |
#254M Sceptile (Mega) |
#329 Vibrava |
#330 Flygon |
#334 Altaria |
#487 Giratina |
#487O Giratina (Origin) |
#633 Deino |
#634 Zweilous |
#635 Hydreigon |
#691 Dragalge |
#696 Tyrunt |
#697 Tyrantrum |
#714 Noibat |
#715 Noivern |
#776 Turtonator |
#780 Drampa |
#799 Guzzlord |
#804 Naganadel |
#996 Dratinice |
#997 Dratinire |
#998 Dratinilic |