Sneezeball (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Type Effectiveness== {| | style="text-align: right;" | Damaged Normally by: | link=Normal|Normal link=Ground|Ground File:Rock.gi...") |
LicketySplit (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:716AMS.png|link=Xerneas (Active)|Xerneas (Active)]]<br/>#716A<br/>[[Xerneas (Active)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:716AMS.png|link=Xerneas (Active)|Xerneas (Active)]]<br/>#716A<br/>[[Xerneas (Active)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:716NMS.png|link=Xerneas (Neutral)|Xerneas (Neutral)]]<br/>#716N<br/>[[Xerneas (Neutral)]] | | class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:716NMS.png|link=Xerneas (Neutral)|Xerneas (Neutral)]]<br/>#716N<br/>[[Xerneas (Neutral)]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File: | | class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:868MS.png|link=Milcery|Milcery]]<br/>#868<br/>[[Milcery]] | ||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869BerMS.png|link=Alcremie (Berry)|Alcremie (Berry)]]<br/>#869Ber<br/>[[Alcremie (Berry)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869CloMS.png|link=Alcremie (Clover)|Alcremie (Clover)]]<br/>#869Clo<br/>[[Alcremie (Clover)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869FloMS.png|link=Alcremie (Berry)|Alcremie (Berry)]]<br/>#869Ber<br/>[[Alcremie (Berry)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869GMS.png|link=Alcremie (Gigantamax)|Alcremie (Gigantamax)]]<br/>#869G<br/>[[Alcremie (Gigantamax)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869LovMS.png|link=Alcremie (Love)|Alcremie (Love)]]<br/>#869Lov<br/>[[Alcremie (Love)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869RibMS.png|link=Alcremie (Ribbon)|Alcremie (Ribbon)]]<br/>#869Rib<br/>[[Alcremie (Ribbon)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869StaMS.png|link=Alcremie (Star)|Alcremie (Star)]]<br/>#869Sta<br/>[[Alcremie (Star)]] | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:869StrMS.png|link=Alcremie (Strawberry)|Alcremie (Strawberry)]]<br/>#869Str<br/>[[Alcremie (Strawberry)]] | |||
|- | |||
| class="fairy-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:888MS.png|link=Zacian|Zacian]]<br/>#888<br/>[[Zacian]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
====Secondary Fairy Type==== | ====Secondary Fairy Type==== | ||
<div align="center"> | <div align="center"> |
Revision as of 14:26, 30 December 2020
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Fairy Type Moves
Fairy Type Pokémon
Primary Fairy Type
#035 Clefairy |
#036 Clefable |
#173 Cleffa |
#175 Togepi |
#175H Togepi (Halloween) |
#176 Togetic |
#209 Snubbull |
#210 Granbull |
#468 Togekiss |
#493Fai Arceus (Fairy) |
#669B Flabebe (Blue) |
#669O Flabebe (Orange) |
#669R Flabebe (Red) |
#669W Flabebe (White) |
#669Y Flabebe (Yellow) |
#670B Floette (Blue) |
#670E Floette (Eternal) |
#670O Floette (Orange) |
#670R Floette (Red) |
#670W Floette (White) |
#670Y Floette (Yellow) |
#671B Florges (Blue) |
#671O Florges (Orange) |
#671R Florges (Red) |
#671W Florges (White) |
#671Y Florges (Yellow) |
#682 Spritzee |
#683 Aromatisse |
#684 Swirlix |
#685 Slurpuff |
#700 Sylveon |
#716A Xerneas (Active) |
#716N Xerneas (Neutral) |
#868 Milcery |
#869Ber Alcremie (Berry) |
#869Clo Alcremie (Clover) |
#869Ber Alcremie (Berry) |
#869G Alcremie (Gigantamax) |
#869Lov Alcremie (Love) |
#869Rib Alcremie (Ribbon) |
#869Sta Alcremie (Star) |
#869Str Alcremie (Strawberry) |
#888 Zacian |
Secondary Fairy Type
#038A Ninetales (Alolan) |
#039 Jigglypuff |
#040 Wigglytuff |
#122 Mr. Mime |
#174 Igglybuff |
#183 Marill |
#184 Azumarill |
#280 Ralts |
#281 Kirlia |
#282 Gardevoir |
#282M Gardevoir (Mega) |
#298 Azurill |
#303 Mawile |
#303M Mawile (Mega) |
#334M Altaria (Mega) |
#439 Mime Jr. |
#531M Audino (Mega) |
#546 Cottonee |
#547 Whimsicott |
#702 Dedenne |
#703 Carbink |
#707 Klefki |
#719 Diancie |
#719M Diancie (Mega) |
#730 Primarina |
#742 Cutiefly |
#743 Ribombee |
#755 Morelull |
#756 Shiinotic |
#778 Mimikyu |
#785 Tapu Koko |
#786 Tapu Lele |
#787 Tapu Bulu |
#788 Tapu Fini |
#801 Magearna |
#801O Magearna (Original) |