Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]]<br/>#654<br/>[[Braixen]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:654MS.png|link=Braixen|Braixen]]<br/>#654<br/>[[Braixen]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:655MS.png|link=Delphox|Delphox]]<br/>#655<br/>[[Delphox]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:655MS.png|link=Delphox|Delphox]]<br/>#655<br/>[[Delphox]] | ||
|- | |||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:662MS.png|link=Fletchinder|Fletchinder]]<br/>#662<br/>[[Fletchinder]] | ||
| class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]]<br/>#663<br/>[[Talonflame]] | | class="fire-dex" style="width:140px;" | [[File:663MS.png|link=Talonflame|Talonflame]]<br/>#663<br/>[[Talonflame]] |
Revision as of 14:24, 27 January 2023
Type Effectiveness
Damaged Normally by: | |
Weak to: | |
Immune to: | |
Resistant to: |
Fire Type Moves
Fire Type Pokémon
Primary Fire Type
Secondary Fire Type
#024M Arbok (Mega) |
#228 Houndour |
#229 Houndoom |
#229M Houndoom (Mega) |
#383P Groudon (Primal) |
#479H Rotom (Heat) |
#494 Victini |
#607 Litwick |
#608 Lampent |
#609 Chandelure |
#636 Larvesta |
#637 Volcarona |
#643 Reshiram |
#757 Salandit |
#758 Salazzle |
#838 Carkol |
#839 Coalossal |
#839G Coalossal (Gigantamax) |